Elimination Final
Slinger / Mitchell W vs.
Jason / Mike L L Court 8 10:04
Elimination Semi-final
Slinger / Mitchell W vs.
Stephanie P / Joe Moses L Court 8 14:13
Winners Final
Darren / Vaughn Andrew W vs.
Jason / Mike L L Court 8 10:56
Elimination 8
Slinger / Mitchell W vs.
Michael / Mitch L Court 8 14:16
Stephanie P / Joe Moses W vs.
Jeff / Brendon L 09:41
Elimination 7
Jeff Thomas / Brian Wrubel L vs.
Slinger / Mitchell W Court 8 16:37
Stephanie P / Joe Moses W vs.
Kevin M / Ted L Court 8 12:02
Winners Semi-finals
Jeff / Brendon L vs.
Jason / Mike L W 15:06
Michael / Mitch L vs.
Darren / Vaughn Andrew W 12:35
Elimination 6
Darren / Todd Fischer L vs.
Stephanie P / Joe Moses W 07:33
Kevin M / Ted W vs.
Chris / Derek L 15:26
Nick Newton / Joe Healy L vs.
Jeff Thomas / Brian Wrubel W 13:01
Pooker/adam L vs.
Slinger / Mitchell W 22:20
Elimination 5
Mike Mead / Giddeon L vs.
Nick Newton / Joe Healy W Court 8 13:27
Pooker/adam W vs.
Brandon / Reggie L 20:04
Pucketts L vs.
Kevin M / Ted W 12:10
Tim K / Steve Schock L vs.
Darren / Todd Fischer W 08:26
Winners 3
Chris / Derek L vs.
Michael / Mitch W Court 8 10:58
Darren / Vaughn Andrew W vs.
Stephanie P / Joe Moses L 13:43
Jason / Mike L W vs.
Jeff Thomas / Brian Wrubel L 20:41
Slinger / Mitchell L vs.
Jeff / Brendon W 12:35
Elimination 4
Brandon / Reggie W vs.
Savannah / Rob L 16:42
Dan O / John H L vs.
Nick Newton / Joe Healy W 10:21
Darren / Todd Fischer W vs.
Mark//James L 13:08
Norris / Will Benning L vs.
Mike Mead / Giddeon W 14:28
Pucketts W vs.
Steve Darvell / Jim Crablo L 16:13
Rob Z / Scott Fattz L vs.
Pooker/adam W 22:24
Tim K / Steve Schock W vs.
Steve / Kenny Cole L 13:18
Zachery / Matthew Aucker L vs.
Kevin M / Ted W 08:45
Elimination 3
Brandon / Jenna Evans L vs.
Tim K / Steve Schock W 11:49
Clyde / Chris L vs.
Darren / Todd Fischer W Court 8 16:13
Dan O / John H W vs.
Kevin / Ryan Yazdzik L 16:09
Justin / Brian Archbald L vs.
Brandon / Reggie W 12:07
Norris / Will Benning W vs.
Shawna/ Jessica L 17:15
Pucketts W vs.
Colleen/meghan L 12:33
Rob Z / Scott Fattz W vs.
Vince / Ahmad L 10:07
Zachery / Matthew Aucker W vs.
Wrubels L 12:17
Winners 2
Jason / Mike L W vs.
Mark//James L 19:05
Kevin M / Ted L vs.
Slinger / Mitchell W 14:03
Michael / Mitch W vs.
Pooker/adam L 20:18
Nick Newton / Joe Healy L vs.
Darren / Vaughn Andrew W 10:03
Savannah / Rob L vs.
Chris / Derek W 19:00
Stephanie P / Joe Moses W vs.
Mike Mead / Giddeon L 14:01
Steve / Kenny Cole L vs.
Jeff Thomas / Brian Wrubel W 12:10
Steve Darvell / Jim Crablo L vs.
Jeff / Brendon W Court 8 13:13
Elimination 2
Brandon / Jenna Evans W vs.
Bruce / Charlie L 09:34
Brian / Nick L vs.
Norris / Will Benning W 06:26
Justin/pat L vs.
Pucketts W 07:33
Lennie / Fudge L vs.
Brandon / Reggie W Court 8 10:20
Rinker / Steve Rinehammer L vs.
Darren / Todd Fischer W 11:29
Rob Z / Scott Fattz W vs.
Shawn/Tim c L 10:46
Socci / Morgan L vs.
Wrubels W 12:02
Winners 1
Chris / Derek W vs.
Zachery / Matthew Aucker L 10:43
Colleen/meghan L vs.
Michael / Mitch W 10:25
Darren / Vaughn Andrew W vs.
Clyde / Chris L 09:15
Jeff / Brendon W vs.
Shawn/Tim c L 08:53
Jeff Thomas / Brian Wrubel W vs.
Norris / Will Benning L 13:10
Kevin / Ryan Yazdzik L vs.
Jason / Mike L W Court 8 10:12
Kevin M / Ted W vs.
Brandon / Reggie L 12:59
Mark//James W vs.
Dan O / John H L 11:42
Mike Mead / Giddeon W vs.
Bruce / Charlie L 10:25
Nick Newton / Joe Healy W vs.
Darren / Todd Fischer L 12:46
Pucketts L vs.
Pooker/adam W Court 8 11:44
Savannah / Rob W vs.
Wrubels L Court 8 11:13
Slinger / Mitchell W vs.
Justin / Brian Archbald L 12:51
Steve / Kenny Cole W vs.
Shawna/ Jessica L 16:59
Tim K / Steve Schock L vs.
Stephanie P / Joe Moses W 08:01
Vince / Ahmad L vs.
Steve Darvell / Jim Crablo W 15:29
Round 1
Brandon / Jenna Evans L vs.
Brandon / Reggie W 14:40
Jason / Mike L W vs.
Justin/pat L 13:45
Jeff / Brendon W vs.
Rinker / Steve Rinehammer L 06:56
Mike Mead / Giddeon W vs.
Lennie / Fudge L 12:21
Rob Z / Scott Fattz L vs.
Darren / Todd Fischer W Court 8 11:29
Socci / Morgan L vs.
Jeff Thomas / Brian Wrubel W 09:39
Wrubels W vs.
Brian / Nick L 12:36