Final
Andy Steinhauser W vs.
Aaron Nelson L Fish Tales 13:41
Elimination Final
Aaron Nelson W vs.
Jessica Rodgers L Monster Bash 19:59
Elimination Semi-final
Austin Brockway L vs.
Aaron Nelson W Black Knight Swords Of Rage 05:51
Winners Final
Andy Steinhauser W vs.
Jessica Rodgers L Hoops 20:41
Elimination 6
Gene X Hwang L vs.
Austin Brockway W Iron Man 11:35
Nate Robinson L vs.
Aaron Nelson W The Addams Family 10:33
Elimination 5
Nate Robinson W vs.
Das D’Amico L Attack From Mars 12:25
Ryan Wooley L vs.
Gene X Hwang W Prospecter 09:32
Winners Semi-finals
Aaron Nelson L vs.
Andy Steinhauser W Lady Luck 06:30
Austin Brockway L vs.
Jessica Rodgers W Wheel Of Fortune 17:25
Elimination 4
Brian VanHorn L vs.
Gene X Hwang W Wheel Of Fortune 05:51
Chloe Kobernuss L vs.
Nate Robinson W Prospecter 22:33
Das D’Amico W vs.
Steph Murphy L Batman 66 21:54
Ryan Wooley W vs.
Eric Wagensonner L Iron Maiden 22:43
Elimination 3
Brian VanHorn W vs.
Tony Urso L Eight Ball Deluxe 04:19
Chloe Kobernuss W vs.
Kevin Charles L Monster Bash 15:26
Das D’Amico W vs.
Frank Labudzik L The Addams Family 05:48
Ryan Wooley W vs.
Michael Gulyn L Rack Em up 08:32
Winners 2
Aaron Nelson W vs.
Gene X Hwang L Paragon 08:25
Austin Brockway W vs.
Steph Murphy L Iron Maiden 12:44
Eric Wagensonner L vs.
Andy Steinhauser W Indiana Jones 27:49
Nate Robinson L vs.
Jessica Rodgers W Royal Flush 14:36
Elimination 2
Chloe Kobernuss W vs.
Alen Masic L Attack From Mars 08:58
Das D’Amico W vs.
Brian Cerceo L Wheel Of Fortune 19:14
Frank Labudzik W vs.
Zac Wollons L Fish Tales 07:46
Kevin Charles W vs.
Matt Henri L Batman 66 07:40
Michael Gulyn W vs.
Danny Rust L Eight Ball Deluxe 10:37
Ryan Wooley W vs.
Hailee VanHorn L Lady Luck 18:37
Tony Urso W vs.
Melissa Diaz L Alien Star 08:40
Waltliquor L vs.
Brian VanHorn W Prospecter 18:30
Elimination 1
Das D’Amico W vs.
Rob Brown L Iron Man 08:40
Frank Labudzik W vs.
Helene Grotans L Monster Bash 13:58
Kevin Charles W vs.
Tyler Ross L The Addams Family 10:44
Matt Willmarth L vs.
Chloe Kobernuss W Batman 66 10:40
Michael Gulyn W vs.
Leann Brass L Indiana Jones 17:36
Ryan Wooley W vs.
Michael Meyer L Deadpool 11:40
Waltliquor W vs.
Shayla Goldist L Wheel Of Fortune 08:06
Zack Desario L vs.
Tony Urso W Black Knight Swords Of Rage 21:31
Winners 1
Andy Steinhauser W vs.
Alen Masic L Cactus Canyon 20:10
Austin Brockway W vs.
Melissa Diaz L Prospecter 13:34
Brian VanHorn L vs.
Steph Murphy W Royal Flush 13:52
Gene X Hwang W vs.
Brian Cerceo L Alien Star 13:52
Jessica Rodgers W vs.
Hailee VanHorn L Rack Em up 09:10
Matt Henri L vs.
Eric Wagensonner W Hoops 20:34
Nate Robinson W vs.
Danny Rust L Fish Tales 11:39
Zac Wollons L vs.
Aaron Nelson W Eight Ball Deluxe 08:38
Round 1
Aaron Nelson W vs.
Michael Meyer L Cactus Canyon 11:00
Andy Steinhauser W vs.
Zack Desario L Monster Bash 15:35
Austin Brockway W vs.
Matt Willmarth L Royal Flush 13:21
Brian VanHorn W vs.
Kevin Charles L Iron Man 12:34
Chloe Kobernuss L vs.
Melissa Diaz W Eight Ball Deluxe 13:38
Danny Rust W vs.
Rob Brown L Batman 66 13:39
Frank Labudzik L vs.
Jessica Rodgers W Indiana Jones 13:16
Gene X Hwang W vs.
Michael Gulyn L Deadpool 12:08
Hailee VanHorn W vs.
Helene Grotans L Wheel Of Fortune 16:01
Leann Brass L vs.
Brian Cerceo W Fish Tales 11:21
Nate Robinson W vs.
Das D’Amico L Iron Maiden 13:40
Shayla Goldist L vs.
Eric Wagensonner W Paragon 12:17
Steph Murphy W vs.
Tyler Ross L Alien Star 11:54
Tony Urso L vs.
Alen Masic W Lady Luck 15:13
Waltliquor L vs.
Matt Henri W Attack From Mars 16:35
Zac Wollons W vs.
Ryan Wooley L Black Knight Swords Of Rage 15:18