Free Gold Cup

Updated 10:57pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Zac Wollons
Black Knight Swords Of Rage
Ryan Wooley
Aaron Nelson
Cactus Canyon
Michael Meyer
Gene X Hwang
Deadpool
Michael Gulyn
Leann Brass
Fish Tales
Brian Cerceo
Waltliquor
Attack From Mars
Matt Henri
Shayla Goldist
Paragon
Eric Wagensonner
Andy Steinhauser
Monster Bash
Zack Desario
Tony Urso
Lady Luck
Alen Masic
Austin Brockway
Royal Flush
Matt Willmarth
Chloe Kobernuss
Eight Ball Deluxe
Melissa Diaz
Brian VanHorn
Iron Man
Kevin Charles
Steph Murphy
Alien Star
Tyler Ross
Nate Robinson
Iron Maiden
Das D’Amico
Danny Rust
Batman 66
Rob Brown
Frank Labudzik
Indiana Jones
Jessica Rodgers
Hailee VanHorn
Wheel Of Fortune
Helene Grotans
Zac Wollons
A
Eight Ball Deluxe
Aaron Nelson
Gene X Hwang
B
Alien Star
Brian Cerceo
Matt Henri
C
Hoops
Eric Wagensonner
Andy Steinhauser
D
Cactus Canyon
Alen Masic
Austin Brockway
E
Prospecter
Melissa Diaz
Brian VanHorn
F
Royal Flush
Steph Murphy
Nate Robinson
G
Fish Tales
Danny Rust
Jessica Rodgers
H
Rack Em up
Hailee VanHorn
Aaron Nelson
I
Paragon
Gene X Hwang
Eric Wagensonner
J
Indiana Jones
Andy Steinhauser
Austin Brockway
K
Iron Maiden
Steph Murphy
Nate Robinson
L
Royal Flush
Jessica Rodgers
Aaron Nelson
M
Lady Luck
Andy Steinhauser
Austin Brockway
N
Wheel Of Fortune
Jessica Rodgers
Andy Steinhauser
O
Hoops
Jessica Rodgers
Andy Steinhauser
Fish Tales
Aaron Nelson
Andy Steinhauser
Ryan Wooley
Deadpool
Michael Meyer
Michael Gulyn
Indiana Jones
Leann Brass
Waltliquor
Wheel Of Fortune
Shayla Goldist
Zack Desario
Black Knight Swords Of Rage
Tony Urso
Matt Willmarth
Batman 66
Chloe Kobernuss
Kevin Charles
The Addams Family
Tyler Ross
Das D’Amico
Iron Man
Rob Brown
Frank Labudzik
Monster Bash
Helene Grotans
Ryan Wooley
H
Lady Luck
Hailee VanHorn
Michael Gulyn
G
Eight Ball Deluxe
Danny Rust
Waltliquor
F
Prospecter
Brian VanHorn
Tony Urso
E
Alien Star
Melissa Diaz
Chloe Kobernuss
D
Attack From Mars
Alen Masic
Kevin Charles
C
Batman 66
Matt Henri
Das D’Amico
B
Wheel Of Fortune
Brian Cerceo
Frank Labudzik
A
Fish Tales
Zac Wollons
Ryan Wooley
Rack Em up
Michael Gulyn
Brian VanHorn
Eight Ball Deluxe
Tony Urso
Chloe Kobernuss
Monster Bash
Kevin Charles
Das D’Amico
The Addams Family
Frank Labudzik
Ryan Wooley
J
Iron Maiden
Eric Wagensonner
Brian VanHorn
I
Wheel Of Fortune
Gene X Hwang
Chloe Kobernuss
L
Prospecter
Nate Robinson
Das D’Amico
K
Batman 66
Steph Murphy
Ryan Wooley
Prospecter
Gene X Hwang
Nate Robinson
Attack From Mars
Das D’Amico
Gene X Hwang
N
Iron Man
Austin Brockway
Nate Robinson
M
The Addams Family
Aaron Nelson
Austin Brockway
Black Knight Swords Of Rage
Aaron Nelson
Aaron Nelson
O
Monster Bash
Jessica Rodgers
Aaron Nelson

1st

  Andy Steinhauser

2nd

  Aaron Nelson

3rd

  Jessica Rodgers

4th

  Austin Brockway

5th

  Gene X Hwang

  Nate Robinson

7th

  Ryan Wooley

  Das D’Amico

9th

  Eric Wagensonner

  Brian VanHorn

  Chloe Kobernuss

  Steph Murphy

13th

  Michael Gulyn

  Tony Urso

  Kevin Charles

  Frank Labudzik

17th

  Hailee VanHorn

  Danny Rust

  Waltliquor

  Melissa Diaz

  Alen Masic

  Matt Henri

  Brian Cerceo

  Zac Wollons

25th

  Michael Meyer

  Leann Brass

  Shayla Goldist

  Zack Desario

  Matt Willmarth

  Tyler Ross

  Rob Brown

  Helene Grotans

Final

Andy Steinhauser W vs.
Aaron Nelson L Fish Tales 13:41

Elimination Final

Aaron Nelson W vs.
Jessica Rodgers L Monster Bash 19:59

Elimination Semi-final

Austin Brockway L vs.
Aaron Nelson W Black Knight Swords Of Rage 05:51

Winners Final

Andy Steinhauser W vs.
Jessica Rodgers L Hoops 20:41

Elimination 6

Gene X Hwang L vs.
Austin Brockway W Iron Man 11:35

Nate Robinson L vs.
Aaron Nelson W The Addams Family 10:33

Elimination 5

Nate Robinson W vs.
Das D’Amico L Attack From Mars 12:25

Ryan Wooley L vs.
Gene X Hwang W Prospecter 09:32

Winners Semi-finals

Aaron Nelson L vs.
Andy Steinhauser W Lady Luck 06:30

Austin Brockway L vs.
Jessica Rodgers W Wheel Of Fortune 17:25

Elimination 4

Brian VanHorn L vs.
Gene X Hwang W Wheel Of Fortune 05:51

Chloe Kobernuss L vs.
Nate Robinson W Prospecter 22:33

Das D’Amico W vs.
Steph Murphy L Batman 66 21:54

Ryan Wooley W vs.
Eric Wagensonner L Iron Maiden 22:43

Elimination 3

Brian VanHorn W vs.
Tony Urso L Eight Ball Deluxe 04:19

Chloe Kobernuss W vs.
Kevin Charles L Monster Bash 15:26

Das D’Amico W vs.
Frank Labudzik L The Addams Family 05:48

Ryan Wooley W vs.
Michael Gulyn L Rack Em up 08:32

Winners 2

Aaron Nelson W vs.
Gene X Hwang L Paragon 08:25

Austin Brockway W vs.
Steph Murphy L Iron Maiden 12:44

Eric Wagensonner L vs.
Andy Steinhauser W Indiana Jones 27:49

Nate Robinson L vs.
Jessica Rodgers W Royal Flush 14:36

Elimination 2

Chloe Kobernuss W vs.
Alen Masic L Attack From Mars 08:58

Das D’Amico W vs.
Brian Cerceo L Wheel Of Fortune 19:14

Frank Labudzik W vs.
Zac Wollons L Fish Tales 07:46

Kevin Charles W vs.
Matt Henri L Batman 66 07:40

Michael Gulyn W vs.
Danny Rust L Eight Ball Deluxe 10:37

Ryan Wooley W vs.
Hailee VanHorn L Lady Luck 18:37

Tony Urso W vs.
Melissa Diaz L Alien Star 08:40

Waltliquor L vs.
Brian VanHorn W Prospecter 18:30

Elimination 1

Das D’Amico W vs.
Rob Brown L Iron Man 08:40

Frank Labudzik W vs.
Helene Grotans L Monster Bash 13:58

Kevin Charles W vs.
Tyler Ross L The Addams Family 10:44

Matt Willmarth L vs.
Chloe Kobernuss W Batman 66 10:40

Michael Gulyn W vs.
Leann Brass L Indiana Jones 17:36

Ryan Wooley W vs.
Michael Meyer L Deadpool 11:40

Waltliquor W vs.
Shayla Goldist L Wheel Of Fortune 08:06

Zack Desario L vs.
Tony Urso W Black Knight Swords Of Rage 21:31

Winners 1

Andy Steinhauser W vs.
Alen Masic L Cactus Canyon 20:10

Austin Brockway W vs.
Melissa Diaz L Prospecter 13:34

Brian VanHorn L vs.
Steph Murphy W Royal Flush 13:52

Gene X Hwang W vs.
Brian Cerceo L Alien Star 13:52

Jessica Rodgers W vs.
Hailee VanHorn L Rack Em up 09:10

Matt Henri L vs.
Eric Wagensonner W Hoops 20:34

Nate Robinson W vs.
Danny Rust L Fish Tales 11:39

Zac Wollons L vs.
Aaron Nelson W Eight Ball Deluxe 08:38

Round 1

Aaron Nelson W vs.
Michael Meyer L Cactus Canyon 11:00

Andy Steinhauser W vs.
Zack Desario L Monster Bash 15:35

Austin Brockway W vs.
Matt Willmarth L Royal Flush 13:21

Brian VanHorn W vs.
Kevin Charles L Iron Man 12:34

Chloe Kobernuss L vs.
Melissa Diaz W Eight Ball Deluxe 13:38

Danny Rust W vs.
Rob Brown L Batman 66 13:39

Frank Labudzik L vs.
Jessica Rodgers W Indiana Jones 13:16

Gene X Hwang W vs.
Michael Gulyn L Deadpool 12:08

Hailee VanHorn W vs.
Helene Grotans L Wheel Of Fortune 16:01

Leann Brass L vs.
Brian Cerceo W Fish Tales 11:21

Nate Robinson W vs.
Das D’Amico L Iron Maiden 13:40

Shayla Goldist L vs.
Eric Wagensonner W Paragon 12:17

Steph Murphy W vs.
Tyler Ross L Alien Star 11:54

Tony Urso L vs.
Alen Masic W Lady Luck 15:13

Waltliquor L vs.
Matt Henri W Attack From Mars 16:35

Zac Wollons W vs.
Ryan Wooley L Black Knight Swords Of Rage 15:18

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20