ACO SINGLES 3/26/16 USE THIS

Updated 9:23pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

1 Wyre (1)
(bye) (16)
9 Ty (9)
Court 1
8 Farva (8)
5 Corey (5)
Court 2
12 Nick (12)
13 Denny (13)
Court 3
4 Jeff Treml (4)
3 Lefty (3)
Court 6
14 Mike (14)
11 Kevin (11)
Court 5
6 Joe Treml (6)
7 Doug Perry (7)
Court 4
10 Andrew (10)
15 Rob Denton (15)
Court 6
2 Kitchin (2)
1 Wyre (1)
A
Court 1
8 Farva (8)
5 Corey (5)
B
Court 3
4 Jeff Treml (4)
3 Lefty (3)
C
Court 5
6 Joe Treml (6)
7 Doug Perry (7)
D
Court 4
2 Kitchin (2)
1 Wyre (1)
E
Court 5
4 Jeff Treml (4)
3 Lefty (3)
F
Court 2
2 Kitchin (2)
1 Wyre (1)
G
Court 2
3 Lefty (3)
1 Wyre (1)
Court 5
3 Lefty (3)
1 Wyre (1)
(bye) (16)
9 Ty (9)
12 Nick (12)
Court 2
13 Denny (13)
14 Mike (14)
Court 6
11 Kevin (11)
10 Andrew (10)
Court 2
15 Rob Denton (15)
9 Ty (9)
D
Court 6
7 Doug Perry (7)
13 Denny (13)
C
Court 4
6 Joe Treml (6)
11 Kevin (11)
B
Court 3
5 Corey (5)
10 Andrew (10)
A
Court 1
8 Farva (8)
7 Doug Perry (7)
Court 3
6 Joe Treml (6)
5 Corey (5)
Court 1
8 Farva (8)
7 Doug Perry (7)
E
Court 5
4 Jeff Treml (4)
5 Corey (5)
F
Court 6
2 Kitchin (2)
7 Doug Perry (7)
Court 5
2 Kitchin (2)
2 Kitchin (2)
G
Court 1
3 Lefty (3)
3 Lefty (3)

1st

  1 Wyre (1)

2nd

  3 Lefty (3)

3rd

  2 Kitchin (2)

4th

  7 Doug Perry (7)

5th

  4 Jeff Treml (4)

  5 Corey (5)

7th

  6 Joe Treml (6)

  8 Farva (8)

9th

  9 Ty (9)

  13 Denny (13)

  11 Kevin (11)

  10 Andrew (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  12 Nick (12)

  14 Mike (14)

  15 Rob Denton (15)

Final

1 Wyre (1) W vs.
3 Lefty (3) L Court 5 28:19

Elimination Final

2 Kitchin (2) L vs.
3 Lefty (3) W Court 1 09:08

Elimination Semi-final

7 Doug Perry (7) L vs.
2 Kitchin (2) W Court 5 08:22

Winners Final

1 Wyre (1) W vs.
3 Lefty (3) L Court 2 27:13

Elimination 4

5 Corey (5) L vs.
2 Kitchin (2) W Court 6 15:09

7 Doug Perry (7) W vs.
4 Jeff Treml (4) L Court 5 16:31

Elimination 3

5 Corey (5) W vs.
8 Farva (8) L Court 1 13:15

7 Doug Perry (7) W vs.
6 Joe Treml (6) L Court 3 16:59

Winners Semi-finals

1 Wyre (1) W vs.
4 Jeff Treml (4) L Court 5 26:37

3 Lefty (3) W vs.
2 Kitchin (2) L Court 2 26:12

Elimination 2

10 Andrew (10) L vs.
8 Farva (8) W Court 1 21:39

11 Kevin (11) L vs.
5 Corey (5) W Court 3 14:23

13 Denny (13) L vs.
6 Joe Treml (6) W Court 4 18:26

9 Ty (9) L vs.
7 Doug Perry (7) W Court 6 13:45

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
9 Ty (9) W 52:51

10 Andrew (10) W vs.
15 Rob Denton (15) L Court 2 14:35

12 Nick (12) L vs.
13 Denny (13) W Court 2 11:49

14 Mike (14) L vs.
11 Kevin (11) W Court 6 13:54

Winners 1

1 Wyre (1) W vs.
8 Farva (8) L Court 1 18:06

3 Lefty (3) W vs.
6 Joe Treml (6) L Court 5 29:53

5 Corey (5) L vs.
4 Jeff Treml (4) W Court 3 25:00

7 Doug Perry (7) L vs.
2 Kitchin (2) W Court 4 23:28

Round 1

1 Wyre (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 16:42

11 Kevin (11) L vs.
6 Joe Treml (6) W Court 5 31:52

13 Denny (13) L vs.
4 Jeff Treml (4) W Court 3 36:28

15 Rob Denton (15) L vs.
2 Kitchin (2) W Court 6 10:57

3 Lefty (3) W vs.
14 Mike (14) L Court 6 14:01

5 Corey (5) W vs.
12 Nick (12) L Court 2 16:24

7 Doug Perry (7) W vs.
10 Andrew (10) L Court 4 30:11

9 Ty (9) L vs.
8 Farva (8) W Court 1 35:56

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20