C4C Trailer Fund Take 2: TCL

Updated 8:01am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Brad H/Scotty Hoppie
(bye)
Stuart/Rodgers
5
Berthiaume/Carpenter
Robinson/J. Young
(bye)
(bye)
Mike Murray/Lobdell
A. Sledge/J. Sledge
(bye)
(bye)
Rapp/Wygle
C. Dobbie/T. Dobbie
(bye)
(bye)
Collier/Stowe
J. Nekuza/MJ
(bye)
K. Martin/C. Martin
3
B. North/Shirley
J. Kohler/S. Kohler
(bye)
(bye)
Weaver/B. Robinson
Nash/Patrick
(bye)
(bye)
R. Hernandez/J. Hernandez
Marcus/Joel V
2
Thompson/Jatzek
(bye)
N. Nekuza/Uhse
Brad H/Scotty Hoppie
A
5
Berthiaume/Carpenter
Robinson/J. Young
B
4
Mike Murray/Lobdell
A. Sledge/J. Sledge
C
1
Rapp/Wygle
C. Dobbie/T. Dobbie
D
6
Collier/Stowe
J. Nekuza/MJ
E
2
B. North/Shirley
J. Kohler/S. Kohler
F
2
Weaver/B. Robinson
Nash/Patrick
G
4
R. Hernandez/J. Hernandez
Marcus/Joel V
H
3
N. Nekuza/Uhse
Berthiaume/Carpenter
I
1
Robinson/J. Young
Rapp/Wygle
J
1
C. Dobbie/T. Dobbie
J. Nekuza/MJ
K
4
Weaver/B. Robinson
R. Hernandez/J. Hernandez
L
3
N. Nekuza/Uhse
Robinson/J. Young
M
2
Rapp/Wygle
J. Nekuza/MJ
N
2
R. Hernandez/J. Hernandez
Rapp/Wygle
O
3
J. Nekuza/MJ
Rapp/Wygle
2
N. Nekuza/Uhse
N. Nekuza/Uhse
3
Rapp/Wygle
Rapp/Wygle
(bye)
Stuart/Rodgers
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
K. Martin/C. Martin
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Thompson/Jatzek
(bye)
Stuart/Rodgers
H
4
Marcus/Joel V
(bye)
G
Nash/Patrick
(bye)
F
J. Kohler/S. Kohler
(bye)
E
B. North/Shirley
K. Martin/C. Martin
D
2
Collier/Stowe
(bye)
C
A. Sledge/J. Sledge
(bye)
B
Mike Murray/Lobdell
Thompson/Jatzek
A
5
Brad H/Scotty Hoppie
Marcus/Joel V
2
Nash/Patrick
J. Kohler/S. Kohler
2
B. North/Shirley
K. Martin/C. Martin
5
A. Sledge/J. Sledge
Mike Murray/Lobdell
3
Brad H/Scotty Hoppie
Marcus/Joel V
J
4
C. Dobbie/T. Dobbie
B. North/Shirley
I
1
Berthiaume/Carpenter
K. Martin/C. Martin
L
5
N. Nekuza/Uhse
Mike Murray/Lobdell
K
3
Weaver/B. Robinson
Marcus/Joel V
3
Berthiaume/Carpenter
N. Nekuza/Uhse
1
Weaver/B. Robinson
Berthiaume/Carpenter
N
3
R. Hernandez/J. Hernandez
N. Nekuza/Uhse
M
2
Robinson/J. Young
R. Hernandez/J. Hernandez
1
N. Nekuza/Uhse
N. Nekuza/Uhse
O
1
J. Nekuza/MJ
N. Nekuza/Uhse

1st

  Rapp/Wygle

2nd

  N. Nekuza/Uhse

3rd

  J. Nekuza/MJ

4th

  R. Hernandez/J. Hernandez

5th

  Berthiaume/Carpenter

  Robinson/J. Young

7th

  Marcus/Joel V

  Weaver/B. Robinson

9th

  C. Dobbie/T. Dobbie

  B. North/Shirley

  K. Martin/C. Martin

  Mike Murray/Lobdell

13th

  Nash/Patrick

  J. Kohler/S. Kohler

  A. Sledge/J. Sledge

  Brad H/Scotty Hoppie

17th

  Stuart/Rodgers

  Collier/Stowe

  Thompson/Jatzek

Final - Match 2

N. Nekuza/Uhse L vs.
Rapp/Wygle W 3 00:04

Final

Rapp/Wygle L vs.
N. Nekuza/Uhse W 2 01:17:24

Elimination Final

N. Nekuza/Uhse W vs.
J. Nekuza/MJ L 1 08:55

Elimination Semi-final

R. Hernandez/J. Hernandez L vs.
N. Nekuza/Uhse W 1 13:40

Winners Final

Rapp/Wygle W vs.
J. Nekuza/MJ L 3 16:05

Elimination 6

Berthiaume/Carpenter L vs.
R. Hernandez/J. Hernandez W 3 25:16

N. Nekuza/Uhse W vs.
Robinson/J. Young L 2 25:56

Elimination 5

Marcus/Joel V L vs.
Berthiaume/Carpenter W 3 24:28

N. Nekuza/Uhse W vs.
Weaver/B. Robinson L 1 12:02

Winners Semi-finals

J. Nekuza/MJ W vs.
R. Hernandez/J. Hernandez L 2 32:40

Robinson/J. Young L vs.
Rapp/Wygle W 2 53:52

Elimination 4

B. North/Shirley L vs.
Berthiaume/Carpenter W 1 27:19

K. Martin/C. Martin L vs.
N. Nekuza/Uhse W 5 18:29

Marcus/Joel V W vs.
C. Dobbie/T. Dobbie L 4 11:07

Mike Murray/Lobdell L vs.
Weaver/B. Robinson W 3 09:03

Elimination 3

J. Kohler/S. Kohler L vs.
B. North/Shirley W 2 16:50

K. Martin/C. Martin W vs.
A. Sledge/J. Sledge L 5 24:48

Marcus/Joel V W vs.
Nash/Patrick L 2 11:33

Mike Murray/Lobdell W vs.
Brad H/Scotty Hoppie L 3 16:04

Winners 2

Berthiaume/Carpenter L vs.
Robinson/J. Young W 1 01:06:54

J. Nekuza/MJ W vs.
Weaver/B. Robinson L 4 22:43

R. Hernandez/J. Hernandez W vs.
N. Nekuza/Uhse L 3 39:54

Rapp/Wygle W vs.
C. Dobbie/T. Dobbie L 1 21:33

Elimination 2

K. Martin/C. Martin W vs.
Collier/Stowe L 2 00:06

Stuart/Rodgers L vs.
Marcus/Joel V W 4 17:56

Thompson/Jatzek L vs.
Brad H/Scotty Hoppie W 5 18:24

Winners 1

A. Sledge/J. Sledge L vs.
Rapp/Wygle W 1 22:40

Brad H/Scotty Hoppie L vs.
Berthiaume/Carpenter W 5 47:50

C. Dobbie/T. Dobbie W vs.
Collier/Stowe L 6 00:11

J. Kohler/S. Kohler L vs.
Weaver/B. Robinson W 2 21:55

J. Nekuza/MJ W vs.
B. North/Shirley L 2 42:30

Marcus/Joel V L vs.
N. Nekuza/Uhse W 3 26:15

Nash/Patrick L vs.
R. Hernandez/J. Hernandez W 4 22:35

Robinson/J. Young W vs.
Mike Murray/Lobdell L 4 38:45

Round 1

K. Martin/C. Martin L vs.
B. North/Shirley W 3 45:26

Marcus/Joel V W vs.
Thompson/Jatzek L 2 22:15

Stuart/Rodgers L vs.
Berthiaume/Carpenter W 5 29:56

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20