2017 Draft Order

Updated 5:04am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dave Pats (1)
(bye) (16)
Tim Eagles (9) 6
Ang Packers (8) 10
Lil Chris Cowboys (5)
Matt Bengals (12)
(bye) (13)
Blake Falcons (4)
Bobby Steelers (3)
(bye) (14)
Coach Titans (11)
Chris Raiders (6)
Tommy Panthers (7) 7
Pierce Cardinals (10) 20
(bye) (15)
Fran Seahawks (2)
Dave Pats (1) 3
A
Ang Packers (8)
Lil Chris Cowboys (5) 10
B
Blake Falcons (4) 13
Bobby Steelers (3) 21
C
Coach Titans (11) 14
Pierce Cardinals (10) 7
D
Fran Seahawks (2) 13
Dave Pats (1) 10
E
Blake Falcons (4) 13
Bobby Steelers (3) 10
F
Fran Seahawks (2) 13
Blake Falcons (4) 7
G
Fran Seahawks (2) 13
Fran Seahawks (2)
Blake Falcons (4)
Blake Falcons (4)
Fran Seahawks (2)
Fran Seahawks (2)
(bye) (16)
Tim Eagles (9)
Matt Bengals (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Chris Raiders (6)
Tommy Panthers (7)
(bye) (15)
Tim Eagles (9) 7
D
Pierce Cardinals (10) 6
Matt Bengals (12) 10
C
Coach Titans (11) 3
Chris Raiders (6) 17
B
Lil Chris Cowboys (5) 14
Tommy Panthers (7) 3
A
Ang Packers (8) 7
Tim Eagles (9) 14
Matt Bengals (12) 17
Chris Raiders (6) 10
Ang Packers (8)
Matt Bengals (12) 28
E
Dave Pats (1) 14
Chris Raiders (6) 6
F
Bobby Steelers (3) 7
Matt Bengals (12) 17
Bobby Steelers (3) 14
Matt Bengals (12) 7
G
Blake Falcons (4) 10
Blake Falcons (4)

1st

  Fran Seahawks (2)

2nd

  Blake Falcons (4)

3rd

  Matt Bengals (12)

4th

  Bobby Steelers (3)

5th

  Dave Pats (1)

  Chris Raiders (6)

7th

  Tim Eagles (9)

  Ang Packers (8)

9th

  Pierce Cardinals (10)

  Coach Titans (11)

  Lil Chris Cowboys (5)

  Tommy Panthers (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Blake Falcons (4) L vs.
Fran Seahawks (2) W 47:28

Final

Fran Seahawks (2) L vs.
Blake Falcons (4) W 39:37

Elimination Final

Matt Bengals (12) 7 L vs.
Blake Falcons (4) 10 W 33:50

Elimination Semi-final

Matt Bengals (12) 17 W vs.
Bobby Steelers (3) 14 L 00:12

Winners Final

Blake Falcons (4) 7 L vs.
Fran Seahawks (2) 13 W 00:09

Elimination 4

Chris Raiders (6) 6 L vs.
Bobby Steelers (3) 7 W 00:15

Matt Bengals (12) 28 W vs.
Dave Pats (1) 14 L 00:12

Elimination 3

Chris Raiders (6) 10 W vs.
Ang Packers (8) L 34:11

Tim Eagles (9) 14 L vs.
Matt Bengals (12) 17 W 01:31:17

Winners Semi-finals

Bobby Steelers (3) 10 L vs.
Fran Seahawks (2) 13 W 00:10

Dave Pats (1) 10 L vs.
Blake Falcons (4) 13 W 00:15

Elimination 2

Chris Raiders (6) 17 W vs.
Lil Chris Cowboys (5) 14 L 36:51

Matt Bengals (12) 10 W vs.
Coach Titans (11) 3 L 53:18

Tim Eagles (9) 7 W vs.
Pierce Cardinals (10) 6 L 01:40:23

Tommy Panthers (7) 3 L vs.
Ang Packers (8) 7 W 32:00

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Chris Raiders (6) W 38:23

(bye) (16) L vs.
Tim Eagles (9) W 36:59

Matt Bengals (12) W vs.
(bye) (13) L 37:43

Tommy Panthers (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 37:02

Winners 1

Bobby Steelers (3) 21 W vs.
Coach Titans (11) 14 L 52:04

Dave Pats (1) 3 W vs.
Ang Packers (8) L 47:43

Lil Chris Cowboys (5) 10 L vs.
Blake Falcons (4) 13 W 53:36

Pierce Cardinals (10) 7 L vs.
Fran Seahawks (2) 13 W 23:33

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Blake Falcons (4) W 34:48

(bye) (15) L vs.
Fran Seahawks (2) W 34:48

Bobby Steelers (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 34:48

Coach Titans (11) W vs.
Chris Raiders (6) L 58:31

Dave Pats (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 34:48

Lil Chris Cowboys (5) W vs.
Matt Bengals (12) L 34:51

Tim Eagles (9) 6 L vs.
Ang Packers (8) 10 W 01:16:39

Tommy Panthers (7) 7 L vs.
Pierce Cardinals (10) 20 W 51:10

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20