Final
Doug McLure Jim Culver (1) W vs.
Dan Deisher Melinda Burnett (18) L Board 1 06:46:33
Elimination Final
Dan Deisher Melinda Burnett (18) W vs.
Mike Harrison Shane Matthews (2) L Board 1 21:01
Elimination Semi-final
Heather Wehking Drew Wehking (20) L vs.
Dan Deisher Melinda Burnett (18) W Board 1 15:28
Winners Final
Doug McLure Jim Culver (1) W vs.
Mike Harrison Shane Matthews (2) L Board 3 08:19
Elimination 6
Dan Deisher Melinda Burnett (18) W vs.
Matt Burnett Randy Seibert (4) L Board 5 17:15
Heather Wehking Drew Wehking (20) W vs.
David Rider Russ Carlisle (3) L Board 5 15:32
Elimination 5
Derek M Doug T (7) L vs.
Dan Deisher Melinda Burnett (18) W Board 4 12:51
Zack H Payton S (10) L vs.
Heather Wehking Drew Wehking (20) W Board 5 11:20
Winners Semi-finals
David Rider Russ Carlisle (3) L vs.
Mike Harrison Shane Matthews (2) W Board 3 23:53
Doug McLure Jim Culver (1) W vs.
Matt Burnett Randy Seibert (4) L Board 5 10:08
Elimination 4
Alan P Paul S (5) L vs.
Derek M Doug T (7) W Board 5 11:16
Dan Deisher Melinda Burnett (18) W vs.
Skyler Seibert Ronnie Brown (11) L Board 4 18:25
Heather Wehking Drew Wehking (20) W vs.
Charlie E Charlie L (8) L Board 2 12:33
Zack H Payton S (10) W vs.
Larry Dunklin Ethan Nevill (12) L Board 4 21:40
Elimination 3
Brandon Whitehead Jennifer Harrison (15) L vs.
Zack H Payton S (10) W Board 5 18:07
Carlos Hatcher Logan Jones (13) L vs.
Alan P Paul S (5) W Board 5 11:25
Chip Scott K (6) L vs.
Heather Wehking Drew Wehking (20) W Board 4 13:25
Rodney G Jeff M (9) L vs.
Dan Deisher Melinda Burnett (18) W Board 1 10:34
Winners 2
David Rider Russ Carlisle (3) W vs.
Skyler Seibert Ronnie Brown (11) L Board 2 15:50
Derek M Doug T (7) L vs.
Mike Harrison Shane Matthews (2) W Board 2 11:53
Doug McLure Jim Culver (1) W vs.
Charlie E Charlie L (8) L Board 3 07:15
Larry Dunklin Ethan Nevill (12) L vs.
Matt Burnett Randy Seibert (4) W Board 3 12:44
Elimination 2
(bye) (21) L vs.
Chip Scott K (6) W 22:25
(bye) (23) L vs.
Rodney G Jeff M (9) W 38:00
(bye) (25) L vs.
Zack H Payton S (10) W 15:35
(bye) (27) L vs.
Alan P Paul S (5) W 12:55
Bob Harvey Billy Horn (16) L vs.
Brandon Whitehead Jennifer Harrison (15) W Board 2 14:00
Dan Deisher Melinda Burnett (18) W vs.
Riley Paynter Charlie Wayland (17) L Board 1 15:13
Heather Wehking Drew Wehking (20) W vs.
Larry Wissel Tyler Tevault (14) L Board 2 10:50
Sherry Brown Rachel Matthews (19) L vs.
Carlos Hatcher Logan Jones (13) W Board 3 12:54
Elimination 1
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 03:16
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 03:16
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 03:16
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 03:16
(bye) (30) L vs.
Sherry Brown Rachel Matthews (19) W 31:42
(bye) (32) L vs.
Bob Harvey Billy Horn (16) W 14:09
Dan Deisher Melinda Burnett (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 18:46
Heather Wehking Drew Wehking (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 15:46
Winners 1
Alan P Paul S (5) L vs.
Larry Dunklin Ethan Nevill (12) W Board 4 15:57
Brandon Whitehead Jennifer Harrison (15) L vs.
Mike Harrison Shane Matthews (2) W Board 4 15:02
Carlos Hatcher Logan Jones (13) L vs.
Matt Burnett Randy Seibert (4) W Board 3 10:44
David Rider Russ Carlisle (3) W vs.
Larry Wissel Tyler Tevault (14) L Board 5 14:50
Derek M Doug T (7) W vs.
Zack H Payton S (10) L Board 3 10:03
Doug McLure Jim Culver (1) W vs.
Riley Paynter Charlie Wayland (17) L Board 3 08:33
Rodney G Jeff M (9) L vs.
Charlie E Charlie L (8) W Board 5 11:57
Skyler Seibert Ronnie Brown (11) W vs.
Chip Scott K (6) L Board 5 16:02
Round 1
(bye) (21) L vs.
Larry Dunklin Ethan Nevill (12) W 03:16
(bye) (23) L vs.
Zack H Payton S (10) W 03:16
(bye) (25) L vs.
Charlie E Charlie L (8) W 03:16
(bye) (27) L vs.
Chip Scott K (6) W 03:16
(bye) (29) L vs.
Matt Burnett Randy Seibert (4) W 03:16
(bye) (31) L vs.
Mike Harrison Shane Matthews (2) W 03:16
Alan P Paul S (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 03:16
Brandon Whitehead Jennifer Harrison (15) W vs.
Dan Deisher Melinda Burnett (18) L Board 3 14:57
Carlos Hatcher Logan Jones (13) W vs.
Heather Wehking Drew Wehking (20) L Board 2 12:18
David Rider Russ Carlisle (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 03:16
Derek M Doug T (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 03:16
Doug McLure Jim Culver (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 03:16
Riley Paynter Charlie Wayland (17) W vs.
Bob Harvey Billy Horn (16) L Board 2 19:30
Rodney G Jeff M (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 03:16
Sherry Brown Rachel Matthews (19) L vs.
Larry Wissel Tyler Tevault (14) W Board 2 14:44
Skyler Seibert Ronnie Brown (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 03:16