Thursday 4 Person Team

Updated 4:55pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Team Burke
(bye)
Team Roa
16
Team Simonds
Team Thomay
19
Team Jardine
Team Goofy
9
Team Gilmore
Team Graham
(bye)
Team Chadwick
12
Team Marks
Team Ball
2
Team Jinkensen
(bye)
Team Buboltz
Team Burke
A
9
Team Roa
Team Jardine
B
2
Team Gilmore
Team Graham
C
12
Team Marks
Team Jinkensen
D
19
Team Buboltz
Team Roa
E
16
Team Jardine
Team Graham
F
19
Team Jinkensen
Team Jardine
G
2
Team Graham
Team Jardine
16
Team Graham
Team Jardine
(bye)
Team Simonds
Team Thomay
16
Team Goofy
(bye)
Team Chadwick
Team Ball
(bye)
Team Simonds
D
12
Team Buboltz
Team Thomay
C
9
Team Marks
Team Chadwick
B
19
Team Gilmore
Team Ball
A
2
Team Burke
Team Buboltz
9
Team Marks
Team Chadwick
16
Team Burke
Team Buboltz
E
2
Team Roa
Team Chadwick
F
9
Team Jinkensen
Team Buboltz
16
Team Jinkensen
Team Buboltz
G
9
Team Graham
Team Graham

1st

  Team Jardine

2nd

  Team Graham

3rd

  Team Buboltz

4th

  Team Jinkensen

5th

  Team Roa

  Team Chadwick

7th

  Team Marks

  Team Burke

9th

  Team Simonds

  Team Thomay

  Team Gilmore

  Team Ball

13th

  Team Goofy

Final

Team Jardine W vs.
Team Graham L 16 03:07:52

Elimination Final

Team Buboltz L vs.
Team Graham W 9 36:01

Elimination Semi-final

Team Buboltz W vs.
Team Jinkensen L 16 28:16

Winners Final

Team Jardine W vs.
Team Graham L 2 39:33

Elimination 4

Team Buboltz W vs.
Team Roa L 2 19:43

Team Chadwick L vs.
Team Jinkensen W 9 25:10

Elimination 3

Team Buboltz W vs.
Team Marks L 9 23:00

Team Chadwick W vs.
Team Burke L 16 33:54

Winners Semi-finals

Team Graham W vs.
Team Jinkensen L 19 43:16

Team Roa L vs.
Team Jardine W 16 25:34

Elimination 2

Team Ball L vs.
Team Burke W 2 45:39

Team Chadwick W vs.
Team Gilmore L 19 25:33

Team Simonds L vs.
Team Buboltz W 12 40:35

Team Thomay L vs.
Team Marks W 9 26:57

Elimination 1

Team Thomay W vs.
Team Goofy L 16 44:03

Winners 1

Team Burke L vs.
Team Roa W 9 57:49

Team Graham W vs.
Team Marks L 12 42:28

Team Jardine W vs.
Team Gilmore L 2 41:58

Team Jinkensen W vs.
Team Buboltz L 19 35:37

Round 1

Team Ball L vs.
Team Jinkensen W 2 56:13

Team Chadwick L vs.
Team Marks W 12 35:51

Team Goofy L vs.
Team Gilmore W 9 58:17

Team Roa W vs.
Team Simonds L 16 01:00:36

Team Thomay L vs.
Team Jardine W 19 43:54

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20