Moose 11-19-19

Updated 7:32am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Alex B // Dennis
(bye)
Big John // Pat M
2
Lowery // Murph
Mark // Stacey
4
Butt // Jeff
Dave The Mexican // Rich
3
Paul P // Ryan D
Alex Bundy // Timmy
5
Bruce // Chuck
Snail // Souk
1
Pat L // Tom L
Bee // Ryan P
6
Dave D // George
(bye)
Jermaine // Matt M
Alex B // Dennis
A
4
Big John // Pat M
Mark // Stacey
B
5
Dave The Mexican // Rich
Alex Bundy // Timmy
C
2
Snail // Souk
Bee // Ryan P
D
6
Jermaine // Matt M
Big John // Pat M
E
2
Mark // Stacey
Snail // Souk
F
5
Jermaine // Matt M
Big John // Pat M
G
4
Jermaine // Matt M
Jermaine // Matt M
1
Big John // Pat M
Big John // Pat M
4
Jermaine // Matt M
Big John // Pat M
(bye)
Lowery // Murph
Butt // Jeff
3
Paul P // Ryan D
Bruce // Chuck
1
Pat L // Tom L
Dave D // George
(bye)
Lowery // Murph
D
1
Bee // Ryan P
Butt // Jeff
C
3
Alex Bundy // Timmy
Bruce // Chuck
B
4
Dave The Mexican // Rich
Dave D // George
A
6
Alex B // Dennis
Lowery // Murph
1
Butt // Jeff
Dave The Mexican // Rich
6
Alex B // Dennis
Butt // Jeff
E
1
Mark // Stacey
Alex B // Dennis
F
2
Snail // Souk
Butt // Jeff
1
Snail // Souk
Butt // Jeff
G
1
Big John // Pat M
Big John // Pat M

1st

  Big John // Pat M

2nd

  Jermaine // Matt M

3rd

  Butt // Jeff

4th

  Snail // Souk

5th

  Mark // Stacey

  Alex B // Dennis

7th

  Lowery // Murph

  Dave The Mexican // Rich

9th

  Bee // Ryan P

  Alex Bundy // Timmy

  Bruce // Chuck

  Dave D // George

13th

  Paul P // Ryan D

  Pat L // Tom L

Final - Match 2

Big John // Pat M W vs.
Jermaine // Matt M L 4 00:03

Final

Jermaine // Matt M L vs.
Big John // Pat M W 1 22:06

Elimination Final

Butt // Jeff L vs.
Big John // Pat M W 1 13:38

Elimination Semi-final

Butt // Jeff W vs.
Snail // Souk L 1 12:05

Winners Final

Big John // Pat M L vs.
Jermaine // Matt M W 4 11:15

Elimination 4

Alex B // Dennis L vs.
Snail // Souk W 2 18:42

Butt // Jeff W vs.
Mark // Stacey L 1 11:53

Elimination 3

Dave The Mexican // Rich L vs.
Alex B // Dennis W 6 10:52

Lowery // Murph L vs.
Butt // Jeff W 1 18:55

Winners Semi-finals

Big John // Pat M W vs.
Mark // Stacey L 2 19:34

Snail // Souk L vs.
Jermaine // Matt M W 5 16:13

Elimination 2

Bruce // Chuck L vs.
Dave The Mexican // Rich W 4 17:21

Butt // Jeff W vs.
Alex Bundy // Timmy L 3 11:56

Dave D // George L vs.
Alex B // Dennis W 6 12:27

Lowery // Murph W vs.
Bee // Ryan P L 1 13:16

Elimination 1

Bruce // Chuck W vs.
Pat L // Tom L L 1 13:26

Butt // Jeff W vs.
Paul P // Ryan D L 3 13:05

Winners 1

Alex B // Dennis L vs.
Big John // Pat M W 4 12:49

Alex Bundy // Timmy L vs.
Snail // Souk W 2 09:20

Bee // Ryan P L vs.
Jermaine // Matt M W 6 08:53

Mark // Stacey W vs.
Dave The Mexican // Rich L 5 12:02

Round 1

Alex Bundy // Timmy W vs.
Bruce // Chuck L 5 17:34

Bee // Ryan P W vs.
Dave D // George L 6 20:56

Big John // Pat M W vs.
Lowery // Murph L 2 17:11

Dave The Mexican // Rich W vs.
Paul P // Ryan D L 3 18:36

Mark // Stacey W vs.
Butt // Jeff L 4 17:11

Snail // Souk W vs.
Pat L // Tom L L 1 18:15

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20