06/22/2022 8ball

Updated 5:50pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Brooklyn*$
(bye)
Mike D$
Wayne $
David*$
(bye)
(bye)
Walter*$
Jason P*$
(bye)
(bye)
Dustin*$
Mike Fay*$
Brad
(bye)
Gerrod*$
Sam Nash*$
(bye)
Hallman
Brandon Watts$
Eddie*$
(bye)
(bye)
Wesley$
Oui*$
(bye)
(bye)
Taylor
Emma
Lynn*$
(bye)
Chico*$
Brooklyn*$
A
Wayne $
David*$
B
Walter*$
Jason P*$
C
Dustin*$
Mike Fay*$
D
Gerrod*$
Sam Nash*$
E
Hallman
Eddie*$
F
Wesley$
Oui*$
G
Taylor
Lynn*$
H
Chico*$
Wayne $
I
Walter*$
Dustin*$
J
Mike Fay*$
Sam Nash*$
K
Wesley$
Oui*$
L
Lynn*$
Walter*$
M
Dustin*$
Sam Nash*$
N
Oui*$
Walter*$
O
Sam Nash*$
Walter*$
Sam Nash*$
Walter*$
(bye)
Mike D$
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Brad
(bye)
(bye)
Brandon Watts$
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Emma
(bye)
Mike D$
H
Chico*$
(bye)
G
Taylor
(bye)
F
Eddie*$
Brad
E
Hallman
Brandon Watts$
D
Gerrod*$
(bye)
C
Jason P*$
(bye)
B
David*$
Emma
A
Brooklyn*$
Mike D$
Taylor
Eddie*$
Brad
Gerrod*$
Jason P*$
David*$
Emma
Mike D$
J
Mike Fay*$
Brad
I
Wayne $
Gerrod*$
L
Lynn*$
Emma
K
Wesley$
Mike D$
Wayne $
Lynn*$
Wesley$
Wayne $
N
Oui*$
Wesley$
M
Dustin*$
Wayne $
Dustin*$
Wayne $
O
Sam Nash*$
Sam Nash*$

1st

  Walter*$

2nd

  Sam Nash*$

3rd

  Wayne $

4th

  Dustin*$

5th

  Oui*$

  Wesley$

7th

  Mike D$

  Lynn*$

9th

  Mike Fay*$

  Brad

  Gerrod*$

  Emma

13th

  Taylor

  Eddie*$

  Jason P*$

  David*$

17th

  Chico*$

  Hallman

  Brandon Watts$

  Brooklyn*$

Final

Walter*$ W vs.
Sam Nash*$ L 03:11

Elimination Final

Wayne $ L vs.
Sam Nash*$ W 02:51

Elimination Semi-final

Wayne $ W vs.
Dustin*$ L 08:06

Winners Final

Walter*$ W vs.
Sam Nash*$ L 17:27

Elimination 6

Wayne $ W vs.
Oui*$ L 07:20

Wesley$ L vs.
Dustin*$ W 08:31

Elimination 5

Lynn*$ L vs.
Wesley$ W 08:53

Mike D$ L vs.
Wayne $ W 06:51

Winners Semi-finals

Sam Nash*$ W vs.
Oui*$ L 23:26

Walter*$ W vs.
Dustin*$ L 00:04

Elimination 4

Brad L vs.
Wayne $ W 07:44

Emma L vs.
Wesley$ W 16:20

Gerrod*$ L vs.
Lynn*$ W 14:34

Mike D$ W vs.
Mike Fay*$ L 07:49

Elimination 3

David*$ L vs.
Emma W 17:17

Eddie*$ L vs.
Brad W 06:48

Gerrod*$ W vs.
Jason P*$ L 01:07

Mike D$ W vs.
Taylor L 12:59

Winners 2

Dustin*$ W vs.
Mike Fay*$ L 17:41

Oui*$ W vs.
Lynn*$ L 28:54

Sam Nash*$ W vs.
Wesley$ L 22:18

Wayne $ L vs.
Walter*$ W 22:22

Elimination 2

Brad W vs.
Hallman L 11:02

Brandon Watts$ L vs.
Gerrod*$ W 24:11

Emma W vs.
Brooklyn*$ L 13:15

Mike D$ W vs.
Chico*$ L 08:59

Winners 1

Brooklyn*$ L vs.
Wayne $ W 20:26

David*$ L vs.
Walter*$ W 18:45

Eddie*$ L vs.
Wesley$ W 17:55

Jason P*$ L vs.
Dustin*$ W 16:15

Lynn*$ W vs.
Chico*$ L 52:13

Mike Fay*$ W vs.
Gerrod*$ L 22:10

Oui*$ W vs.
Taylor L 42:49

Sam Nash*$ W vs.
Hallman L 16:00

Round 1

Emma L vs.
Lynn*$ W 17:33

Hallman W vs.
Brandon Watts$ L 15:11

Mike D$ L vs.
Wayne $ W 08:17

Mike Fay*$ W vs.
Brad L 18:56

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20