Final
Clinton Lucas & Keith Blair (1) 21 W vs.
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (2) 8 L 3 16:45
Elimination Final
Eric Zocklein & Skip Hurley (13) 9 L vs.
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (2) 21 W 2 08:59
Elimination Semi-final
Eric Zocklein & Skip Hurley (13) 21 W vs.
Doug Kehs & Tommy Clark (5) 16 L 3 12:50
Winners Final
Clinton Lucas & Keith Blair (1) 21 W vs.
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (2) 14 L 2 14:15
Elimination 4
David Roundtree & James Keown (9) 9 L vs.
Eric Zocklein & Skip Hurley (13) 21 W 3 09:49
Doug Kehs & Tommy Clark (5) 21 W vs.
Brad Smith & Randy Smith (3) 18 L 2 19:43
Elimination 3
David Roundtree & James Keown (9) 21 W vs.
Chad Bennett & Carter Bennett (4) 17 L 1 20:49
Doug Kehs & Tommy Clark (5) 21 W vs.
Haliey Whitmer & Clifton Whitmer (10) 9 L 2 08:14
Winners Semi-finals
Brad Smith & Randy Smith (3) 4 L vs.
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (2) 21 W 3 13:20
Clinton Lucas & Keith Blair (1) 21 W vs.
Eric Zocklein & Skip Hurley (13) 10 L 1 11:08
Elimination 2
Chad Bennett & Carter Bennett (4) 21 W vs.
Greg Parrish & Austin Wills (11) 15 L 2 12:59
David Roundtree & James Keown (9) 21 W vs.
Garret Schneider & Shannon Sheehan (7) 6 L 2 13:58
Haliey Whitmer & Clifton Whitmer (10) 21 W vs.
Devin Roberts & Bailey Siegrist (8) 15 L 1 25:51
Trent Shields & Scott Shelley (14) L vs.
Doug Kehs & Tommy Clark (5) W 3 16:26
Elimination 1
(bye) (16) L vs.
David Roundtree & James Keown (9) W 12:27
Bryan Mooser & Nick Scyphers (12) 14 L vs.
Chad Bennett & Carter Bennett (4) 21 W 3 11:23
Haliey Whitmer & Clifton Whitmer (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 27:21
Trent Shields & Scott Shelley (14) 21 W vs.
Troy King & Zachary Pardue (6) 15 L 2 17:46
Winners 1
Brad Smith & Randy Smith (3) 21 W vs.
Greg Parrish & Austin Wills (11) 19 L 3 19:23
Clinton Lucas & Keith Blair (1) 21 W vs.
Devin Roberts & Bailey Siegrist (8) 14 L 2 14:48
Doug Kehs & Tommy Clark (5) 5 L vs.
Eric Zocklein & Skip Hurley (13) 21 W 1 11:00
Garret Schneider & Shannon Sheehan (7) 12 L vs.
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (2) 21 W 1 24:14
Round 1
(bye) (15) L vs.
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (2) W 03:19
Brad Smith & Randy Smith (3) 21 W vs.
Trent Shields & Scott Shelley (14) 8 L 3 14:25
Clinton Lucas & Keith Blair (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 03:19
David Roundtree & James Keown (9) 4 L vs.
Devin Roberts & Bailey Siegrist (8) 21 W 2 08:50
Doug Kehs & Tommy Clark (5) 21 W vs.
Bryan Mooser & Nick Scyphers (12) 4 L 1 10:50
Eric Zocklein & Skip Hurley (13) 21 W vs.
Chad Bennett & Carter Bennett (4) 19 L 2 17:43
Garret Schneider & Shannon Sheehan (7) 21 W vs.
Haliey Whitmer & Clifton Whitmer (10) 4 L 1 12:32
Greg Parrish & Austin Wills (11) W vs.
Troy King & Zachary Pardue (6) L 3 17:35