2020 FEB K Of C

Updated 9:32am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

CASEY BRANHAM
(bye)
MIKE AYERS
B8
DEAN BROOKER
LOCAL
B4
TEAM BA
TEAM FRANCIS
B3
BROOKER BOYS
TRAVIS POTTMEYER
(bye)
TONY OFFENBERGER
B2
LAST PLACE
JOSH GRAHAME
B7
BRUCE LANG
(bye)
TITOS GANG
KATELYN AMRINE
(bye)
LANDON HALL
B5
TEAM GRIMES
TEAM HOON
B1
LUCKY
KENNY ALLEN
B6
NICK THIEMAN
YOUNG GUNS
B5
LATTES
KEVIN BROOKER
B2
JEFF GRAVES
VC
B6
BRENT MCMAHAN
(bye)
YETI
CASEY BRANHAM
A
B8
MIKE AYERS
LOCAL
B
B2
TEAM FRANCIS
TRAVIS POTTMEYER
C
B7
TONY OFFENBERGER
JOSH GRAHAME
D
B7
TITOS GANG
KATELYN AMRINE
E
B4
LANDON HALL
TEAM HOON
F
B6
KENNY ALLEN
LATTES
G
B8
JEFF GRAVES
BRENT MCMAHAN
H
B4
YETI
MIKE AYERS
I
B1
LOCAL
TRAVIS POTTMEYER
J
B5
JOSH GRAHAME
LANDON HALL
K
B2
KENNY ALLEN
JEFF GRAVES
L
B7
BRENT MCMAHAN
LOCAL
M
B8
JOSH GRAHAME
LANDON HALL
N
B6
JEFF GRAVES
JOSH GRAHAME
O
B8
JEFF GRAVES
JEFF GRAVES
B7
YOUNG GUNS
YOUNG GUNS
B8
JEFF GRAVES
YOUNG GUNS
(bye)
DEAN BROOKER
TEAM BA
B3
BROOKER BOYS
(bye)
LAST PLACE
BRUCE LANG
(bye)
(bye)
TEAM GRIMES
LUCKY
B1
NICK THIEMAN
YOUNG GUNS
B2
KEVIN BROOKER
VC
(bye)
DEAN BROOKER
H
B4
YETI
TEAM BA
G
B5
LATTES
LAST PLACE
F
B6
TEAM HOON
BRUCE LANG
E
B2
KATELYN AMRINE
TEAM GRIMES
D
B5
TITOS GANG
NICK THIEMAN
C
B8
TONY OFFENBERGER
YOUNG GUNS
B
B3
TEAM FRANCIS
VC
A
B7
CASEY BRANHAM
YETI
B3
LATTES
TEAM HOON
B4
BRUCE LANG
TITOS GANG
B2
NICK THIEMAN
YOUNG GUNS
B1
VC
LATTES
J
B7
TRAVIS POTTMEYER
TEAM HOON
I
B2
MIKE AYERS
TITOS GANG
L
B6
BRENT MCMAHAN
YOUNG GUNS
K
B3
KENNY ALLEN
LATTES
B2
MIKE AYERS
BRENT MCMAHAN
B5
YOUNG GUNS
LATTES
N
B2
LANDON HALL
YOUNG GUNS
M
B5
LOCAL
LATTES
B3
YOUNG GUNS
YOUNG GUNS
O
B1
JOSH GRAHAME
YOUNG GUNS

1st

  YOUNG GUNS

2nd

  JEFF GRAVES

3rd

  JOSH GRAHAME

4th

  LATTES

5th

  LANDON HALL

  LOCAL

7th

  MIKE AYERS

  BRENT MCMAHAN

9th

  TRAVIS POTTMEYER

  TEAM HOON

  TITOS GANG

  KENNY ALLEN

13th

  YETI

  BRUCE LANG

  NICK THIEMAN

  VC

17th

  DEAN BROOKER

  TEAM BA

  LAST PLACE

  KATELYN AMRINE

  TEAM GRIMES

  TONY OFFENBERGER

  TEAM FRANCIS

  CASEY BRANHAM

25th

  BROOKER BOYS

  LUCKY

  KEVIN BROOKER

Final - Match 2

YOUNG GUNS W vs.
JEFF GRAVES L B8 00:07

Final

JEFF GRAVES L vs.
YOUNG GUNS W B7 14:51

Elimination Final

YOUNG GUNS W vs.
JOSH GRAHAME L B1 06:30

Elimination Semi-final

LATTES L vs.
YOUNG GUNS W B3 10:43

Winners Final

JOSH GRAHAME L vs.
JEFF GRAVES W B8 11:53

Elimination 6

LATTES W vs.
LANDON HALL L B2 09:41

YOUNG GUNS W vs.
LOCAL L B5 10:29

Elimination 5

BRENT MCMAHAN L vs.
YOUNG GUNS W B5 08:36

LATTES W vs.
MIKE AYERS L B2 16:05

Winners Semi-finals

LANDON HALL L vs.
JEFF GRAVES W B6 10:15

LOCAL L vs.
JOSH GRAHAME W B8 12:20

Elimination 4

LATTES W vs.
TRAVIS POTTMEYER L B7 08:42

TEAM HOON L vs.
MIKE AYERS W B2 14:59

TITOS GANG L vs.
BRENT MCMAHAN W B6 09:21

YOUNG GUNS W vs.
KENNY ALLEN L B3 10:09

Elimination 3

TEAM HOON W vs.
BRUCE LANG L B4 14:09

TITOS GANG W vs.
NICK THIEMAN L B2 12:19

YETI L vs.
LATTES W B3 13:19

YOUNG GUNS W vs.
VC L B1 14:49

Winners 2

JEFF GRAVES W vs.
BRENT MCMAHAN L B7 11:49

LANDON HALL W vs.
KENNY ALLEN L B2 10:08

MIKE AYERS L vs.
LOCAL W B1 13:07

TRAVIS POTTMEYER L vs.
JOSH GRAHAME W B5 09:49

Elimination 2

BRUCE LANG W vs.
KATELYN AMRINE L B2 12:56

DEAN BROOKER L vs.
YETI W B4 06:22

LAST PLACE L vs.
TEAM HOON W B6 15:49

NICK THIEMAN W vs.
TONY OFFENBERGER L B8 19:43

TEAM BA L vs.
LATTES W B5 07:54

TEAM GRIMES L vs.
TITOS GANG W B5 16:37

VC W vs.
CASEY BRANHAM L B7 10:29

YOUNG GUNS W vs.
TEAM FRANCIS L B3 12:32

Elimination 1

LUCKY L vs.
NICK THIEMAN W B1 12:38

TEAM BA W vs.
BROOKER BOYS L B3 22:04

YOUNG GUNS W vs.
KEVIN BROOKER L B2 03:43

Winners 1

BRENT MCMAHAN W vs.
YETI L B4 19:32

CASEY BRANHAM L vs.
MIKE AYERS W B8 14:25

JOSH GRAHAME W vs.
TITOS GANG L B7 07:59

KATELYN AMRINE L vs.
LANDON HALL W B4 11:20

LATTES L vs.
JEFF GRAVES W B8 08:03

LOCAL W vs.
TEAM FRANCIS L B2 12:13

TEAM HOON L vs.
KENNY ALLEN W B6 15:46

TRAVIS POTTMEYER W vs.
TONY OFFENBERGER L B7 11:22

Round 1

JOSH GRAHAME W vs.
BRUCE LANG L B7 13:42

KENNY ALLEN W vs.
NICK THIEMAN L B6 09:09

KEVIN BROOKER L vs.
JEFF GRAVES W B2 06:24

LANDON HALL W vs.
TEAM GRIMES L B5 10:47

LOCAL W vs.
TEAM BA L B4 11:59

MIKE AYERS W vs.
DEAN BROOKER L B8 12:31

TEAM FRANCIS W vs.
BROOKER BOYS L B3 13:20

TEAM HOON W vs.
LUCKY L B1 21:19

TONY OFFENBERGER W vs.
LAST PLACE L B2 06:52

VC L vs.
BRENT MCMAHAN W B6 13:34

YOUNG GUNS L vs.
LATTES W B5 12:12

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20