Mixed Triples

Updated 1:30pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jen / Greg / Albert
Board 2
Cindy / Darren / Randy
Jennifer / Nate / Erik
Board 5
Stephanie / Jon / Aarron
Kaitlin / Steve / Noah
Board 3
Melissa / Brian / Scuba Steve
Wendi / Matt / Joe
Board 3
Danielle / Fish / Thomas
Terri / Buzz / Ed
Board 1
Rikki / Lil Scott / Tim W.
Laura / Ponder / Tim A.
Board 4
Wynelle / Anthony / Veg
Nancy / Ronald / Keith
Board 5
Brandy / Mickey / Chip
April / Tim I. / SuperDave
Board 1
Q / Bubba / Jordan
Cindy / Darren / Randy
A
Board 5
Jennifer / Nate / Erik
Kaitlin / Steve / Noah
B
Board 1
Wendi / Matt / Joe
Terri / Buzz / Ed
C
Board 5
Wynelle / Anthony / Veg
Brandy / Mickey / Chip
D
Board 3
Q / Bubba / Jordan
Cindy / Darren / Randy
E
Board 4
Wendi / Matt / Joe
Terri / Buzz / Ed
F
Board 3
Q / Bubba / Jordan
Wendi / Matt / Joe
G
Board 3
Q / Bubba / Jordan
Q / Bubba / Jordan
Board 3
Cindy / Darren / Randy
Q / Bubba / Jordan
Jen / Greg / Albert
Board 2
Stephanie / Jon / Aarron
Melissa / Brian / Scuba Steve
Board 3
Danielle / Fish / Thomas
Rikki / Lil Scott / Tim W.
Board 2
Laura / Ponder / Tim A.
Nancy / Ronald / Keith
Board 4
April / Tim I. / SuperDave
Stephanie / Jon / Aarron
D
Board 5
Brandy / Mickey / Chip
Melissa / Brian / Scuba Steve
C
Board 4
Wynelle / Anthony / Veg
Laura / Ponder / Tim A.
B
Board 1
Kaitlin / Steve / Noah
Nancy / Ronald / Keith
A
Board 1
Jennifer / Nate / Erik
Brandy / Mickey / Chip
Board 2
Wynelle / Anthony / Veg
Laura / Ponder / Tim A.
Board 3
Jennifer / Nate / Erik
Brandy / Mickey / Chip
E
Board 4
Cindy / Darren / Randy
Laura / Ponder / Tim A.
F
Board 2
Terri / Buzz / Ed
Cindy / Darren / Randy
Board 4
Laura / Ponder / Tim A.
Cindy / Darren / Randy
G
Board 3
Wendi / Matt / Joe
Cindy / Darren / Randy

1st

  Q / Bubba / Jordan

2nd

  Cindy / Darren / Randy

3rd

  Wendi / Matt / Joe

4th

  Laura / Ponder / Tim A.

5th

  Brandy / Mickey / Chip

  Terri / Buzz / Ed

7th

  Wynelle / Anthony / Veg

  Jennifer / Nate / Erik

9th

  Stephanie / Jon / Aarron

  Melissa / Brian / Scuba Steve

  Kaitlin / Steve / Noah

  Nancy / Ronald / Keith

13th

  Jen / Greg / Albert

  Danielle / Fish / Thomas

  Rikki / Lil Scott / Tim W.

  April / Tim I. / SuperDave

Final

Q / Bubba / Jordan W vs.
Cindy / Darren / Randy L Board 3 28:27

Elimination Final

Cindy / Darren / Randy W vs.
Wendi / Matt / Joe L Board 3 22:10

Elimination Semi-final

Cindy / Darren / Randy W vs.
Laura / Ponder / Tim A. L Board 4 28:30

Winners Final

Wendi / Matt / Joe L vs.
Q / Bubba / Jordan W Board 3 24:53

Elimination 4

Brandy / Mickey / Chip L vs.
Cindy / Darren / Randy W Board 4 15:20

Laura / Ponder / Tim A. W vs.
Terri / Buzz / Ed L Board 2 25:07

Elimination 3

Brandy / Mickey / Chip W vs.
Wynelle / Anthony / Veg L Board 2 14:13

Laura / Ponder / Tim A. W vs.
Jennifer / Nate / Erik L Board 3 23:09

Winners Semi-finals

Cindy / Darren / Randy L vs.
Wendi / Matt / Joe W Board 4 25:07

Terri / Buzz / Ed L vs.
Q / Bubba / Jordan W Board 3 24:38

Elimination 2

Laura / Ponder / Tim A. W vs.
Kaitlin / Steve / Noah L Board 1 29:47

Melissa / Brian / Scuba Steve L vs.
Wynelle / Anthony / Veg W Board 4 20:45

Nancy / Ronald / Keith L vs.
Jennifer / Nate / Erik W Board 1 18:03

Stephanie / Jon / Aarron L vs.
Brandy / Mickey / Chip W Board 5 30:32

Elimination 1

Jen / Greg / Albert L vs.
Stephanie / Jon / Aarron W Board 2 31:23

Melissa / Brian / Scuba Steve W vs.
Danielle / Fish / Thomas L Board 3 16:29

Nancy / Ronald / Keith W vs.
April / Tim I. / SuperDave L Board 4 30:55

Rikki / Lil Scott / Tim W. L vs.
Laura / Ponder / Tim A. W Board 2 31:05

Winners 1

Brandy / Mickey / Chip L vs.
Q / Bubba / Jordan W Board 3 21:46

Cindy / Darren / Randy W vs.
Jennifer / Nate / Erik L Board 5 20:22

Kaitlin / Steve / Noah L vs.
Wendi / Matt / Joe W Board 1 04:40

Terri / Buzz / Ed W vs.
Wynelle / Anthony / Veg L Board 5 13:19

Round 1

April / Tim I. / SuperDave L vs.
Q / Bubba / Jordan W Board 1 18:55

Jen / Greg / Albert L vs.
Cindy / Darren / Randy W Board 2 28:11

Jennifer / Nate / Erik W vs.
Stephanie / Jon / Aarron L Board 5 14:06

Kaitlin / Steve / Noah W vs.
Melissa / Brian / Scuba Steve L Board 3 19:34

Laura / Ponder / Tim A. L vs.
Wynelle / Anthony / Veg W Board 4 36:19

Nancy / Ronald / Keith L vs.
Brandy / Mickey / Chip W Board 5 18:42

Terri / Buzz / Ed W vs.
Rikki / Lil Scott / Tim W. L Board 1 24:45

Wendi / Matt / Joe W vs.
Danielle / Fish / Thomas L Board 3 15:28

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20