After Summer Dartturnier 2016

Updated 11:50am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Juri
Erwin
Stippi
Wolle
Elvis
Board 1
Patzy
Thomaki 2
Jens 1
Thorsten
Board 1
Tasi
Kasia
Board 1
Robert
Winni
Andrea G.
Knutschi
Board 1
Markus Michels
Juri
A
Board 1
Wolle
Elvis
B
Board 1
Thomaki
Thorsten
C
Robert
Andrea G.
D
Knutschi
Wolle
E
Board 1
Thomaki
Robert
F
Andrea G.
Thomaki
G
Board 1
Robert
Thomaki
Board 1
Markus Michels
Markus Michels
Board 1
Thomaki
Markus Michels
Erwin
Board 1
Stippi
Patzy
Jens
Tasi
Board 1
Kasia
Winni
Board 1
Markus Michels
Stippi
D
Knutschi
Jens
C
Thorsten
Kasia
B
Board 1
Elvis
Markus Michels
A
Board 1
Juri
Knutschi
Thorsten
Kasia
Board 1
Markus Michels
Thorsten
E
Wolle
Markus Michels
F
Board 1
Andrea G.
Thorsten
Board 1
Markus Michels
Markus Michels
G
Board 1
Robert
Markus Michels

1st

  Markus Michels

2nd

  Thomaki

3rd

  Robert

4th

  Thorsten

5th

  Wolle

  Andrea G.

7th

  Knutschi

  Kasia

9th

  Stippi

  Jens

  Elvis

  Juri

13th

  Erwin

  Patzy

  Tasi

  Winni

Final - Match 2

Markus Michels W vs.
Thomaki L Board 1 00:05

Final

Thomaki L vs.
Markus Michels W Board 1 34:11

Elimination Final

Markus Michels W vs.
Robert L Board 1 11:48

Elimination Semi-final

Thorsten L vs.
Markus Michels W Board 1 14:54

Winners Final

Thomaki W vs.
Robert L Board 1 16:05

Elimination 4

Markus Michels W vs.
Andrea G. L Board 1 10:12

Thorsten W vs.
Wolle L 14:51

Elimination 3

Kasia L vs.
Markus Michels W Board 1 08:53

Knutschi L vs.
Thorsten W 11:00

Winners Semi-finals

Robert W vs.
Andrea G. L 11:27

Wolle L vs.
Thomaki W Board 1 09:25

Elimination 2

Jens L vs.
Thorsten W 26:25

Kasia W vs.
Elvis L Board 1 07:57

Markus Michels W vs.
Juri L Board 1 17:24

Stippi L vs.
Knutschi W 06:35

Elimination 1

Erwin L vs.
Stippi W Board 1 23:02

Patzy L vs.
Jens W 18:01

Tasi L vs.
Kasia W Board 1 17:10

Winni L vs.
Markus Michels W Board 1 09:15

Winners 1

Andrea G. W vs.
Knutschi L 10:15

Elvis L vs.
Thomaki W Board 1 11:40

Juri L vs.
Wolle W Board 1 16:53

Thorsten L vs.
Robert W 10:24

Round 1

Elvis W vs.
Patzy L Board 1 08:50

Juri W vs.
Erwin L 15:46

Kasia L vs.
Robert W Board 1 10:04

Knutschi W vs.
Markus Michels L Board 1 11:54

Stippi L vs.
Wolle W 14:31

Thomaki 2 W vs.
Jens 1 L 11:35

Thorsten W vs.
Tasi L Board 1 12:12

Winni L vs.
Andrea G. W 23:10

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20