Elimination Semi-final
Jesse Victor-OH (4) 3 W vs.
Brandon Olt-DE (20) 1 L 00:19
Winners Final
Evan Stiller-IN (8) 4 W vs.
Kyle Marks-DE (2) 3 L 00:18
Elimination 8
Brandon Olt-DE (20) 8 W vs.
Noah Stone-MN (6) 5 L 00:22
Jesse Victor-OH (4) 2 W vs.
Conor Hoefs-DE (13) 1 L 00:21
Elimination 7
Brandon Olt-DE (20) 5 W vs.
Justin Waverly-MO (33) 3 L 00:54
Jesse Victor-OH (4) 4 W vs.
Luke Fadoss-PA (17) 2 L 00:54
Winners Semi-finals
Evan Stiller-IN (8) 6 W vs.
Conor Hoefs-DE (13) 4 L 01:21
Noah Stone-MN (6) 3 L vs.
Kyle Marks-DE (2) 6 W 01:29
Elimination 6
Brandon Olt-DE (20) 2 W vs.
Kasee Baker-PA (12) L 00:48
Ethan Marisnick-PA (16) 4 L vs.
Justin Waverly-MO (33) 5 W 00:56
Jesse Victor-OH (4) 4 W vs.
Jabion Boyd-PA (7) 1 L 01:12
Luke Fadoss-PA (17) 3 W vs.
Matthew Jude-IL (3) 1 L 01:47
Elimination 5
Brandon Olt-DE (20) 7 W vs.
Brad Lizmar-NJ (10) 2 L 00:30
Jake Boehm-OH (9) 3 L vs.
Luke Fadoss-PA (17) 4 W 00:39
James Shogsdin-OH (11) 5 L vs.
Ethan Marisnick-PA (16) 7 W 00:47
Jesse Victor-OH (4) 4 W vs.
Ben Hansford-CT (39) L 01:04
Winners 3
Jabion Boyd-PA (7) 2 L vs.
Kyle Marks-DE (2) 6 W 03:13
Justin Waverly-MO (33) 5 L vs.
Evan Stiller-IN (8) 10 W 03:31
Kasee Baker-PA (12) 3 L vs.
Conor Hoefs-DE (13) 6 W 03:41
Matthew Jude-IL (3) 2 L vs.
Noah Stone-MN (6) 4 W 04:17
Elimination 4
Ben Hansford-CT (39) 9 W vs.
Aiden Wisnor-DE (37) 5 L 00:48
Brandon Olt-DE (20) 6 W vs.
Jimmy Bockersy-DE (18) 5 L 01:05
Chris Dobben-OH (43) L vs.
Jake Boehm-OH (9) 5 W 01:24
Cody Calvert-IA (24) 4 L vs.
James Shogsdin-OH (11) 7 W 01:52
Ethan Marisnick-PA (16) 5 W vs.
Owen Murphy-OH (19) 3 L 02:16
Gordon Massey-RI (22) 1 L vs.
Brad Lizmar-NJ (10) 3 W 02:42
Max Kattus-NC (35) 1 L vs.
Luke Fadoss-PA (17) 8 W 05:49
Scottie Hossal-VA (32) 3 L vs.
Jesse Victor-OH (4) 5 W 06:05
Elimination 3
Dillon Bretsey-SD (36) 4 L vs.
Brandon Olt-DE (20) 12 W 02:57
Ethan Marisnick-PA (16) 4 W vs.
Devin Satterfield-PA (1) 3 L 02:58
Gordon Massey-RI (22) 3 W vs.
Riley Torich-PA (27) L 03:32
Joel Heisey-NJ (14) 2 L vs.
Max Kattus-NC (35) 9 W 04:06
Michael Seroun-DE (25) L vs.
Cody Calvert-IA (24) 11 W 04:19
Nolan Barslode-MD (41) 3 L vs.
Ben Hansford-CT (39) 13 W 05:09
Scottie Hossal-VA (32) 16 W vs.
Bailey Gessner-DE (15) L 05:18
Tanner Schoepecsny-PA (38) 3 L vs.
Chris Dobben-OH (43) 8 W 05:30
Winners 2
Aiden Wisnor-DE (37) 4 L vs.
Kasee Baker-PA (12) 9 W 00:46
Conor Hoefs-DE (13) 7 W vs.
Jesse Victor-OH (4) 6 L 00:55
Jabion Boyd-PA (7) 7 W vs.
Brad Lizmar-NJ (10) 1 L 01:09
Jake Boehm-OH (9) 5 L vs.
Evan Stiller-IN (8) 14 W 01:29
James Shogsdin-OH (11) 3 L vs.
Noah Stone-MN (6) 6 W 01:42
Jimmy Bockersy-DE (18) 2 L vs.
Kyle Marks-DE (2) 5 W 01:53
Justin Waverly-MO (33) 1 W vs.
Luke Fadoss-PA (17) L 02:11
Matthew Jude-IL (3) 5 W vs.
Owen Murphy-OH (19) L 02:28
Elimination 2
(bye) (45) L vs.
Joel Heisey-NJ (14) W 09:24
(bye) (47) L vs.
Ethan Marisnick-PA (16) W 07:47
(bye) (49) L vs.
Bailey Gessner-DE (15) W 03:38
(bye) (51) L vs.
Brandon Olt-DE (20) W 04:41
Alex George-CT (31) L vs.
Devin Satterfield-PA (1) 16 W 00:59
Blake Dusten-DE (26) 5 L vs.
Michael Seroun-DE (25) 7 W 00:56
Blake Kendall-MI (42) 2 L vs.
Cody Calvert-IA (24) 15 W 01:07
Daniel Stocks-MD (44) 2 L vs.
Chris Dobben-OH (43) 18 W 01:17
Gordon Massey-RI (22) 10 W vs.
Chase Ritzken-IL (21) 2 L 02:12
Greysun Clark-IL (29) 1 L vs.
Max Kattus-NC (35) 2 W 02:30
Jacob Mahone-CT (30) L vs.
Dillon Bretsey-SD (36) 15 W 02:43
Nolan Barslode-MD (41) 6 W vs.
Myles Haysefall-DE (23) 5 L 02:56
Riley Torich-PA (27) W vs.
Forfeit (5) L 00:05
Scottie Hossal-VA (32) 11 W vs.
Desmond Chance-NC (34) L 03:06
Trent Adline-NY (28) 2 L vs.
Tanner Schoepecsny-PA (38) 3 W 03:19
Zach Rasew-RI (40) 5 L vs.
Ben Hansford-CT (39) 20 W 03:21
Elimination 1
(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 38:02
(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 38:02
(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 38:02
(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 38:02
(bye) (54) L vs.
Gordon Massey-RI (22) W 50:08
(bye) (56) L vs.
Nolan Barslode-MD (41) W 55:07
(bye) (58) L vs.
Blake Dusten-DE (26) W 48:58
(bye) (60) L vs.
Trent Adline-NY (28) W 48:21
(bye) (62) L vs.
Jacob Mahone-CT (30) W 52:32
(bye) (64) L vs.
Scottie Hossal-VA (32) W 51:09
Alex George-CT (31) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 48:31
Blake Kendall-MI (42) W vs.
(bye) (55) L 54:09
Daniel Stocks-MD (44) W vs.
(bye) (53) L 49:53
Greysun Clark-IL (29) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 50:27
Riley Torich-PA (27) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 55:23
Zach Rasew-RI (40) W vs.
(bye) (57) L 52:48
Winners 1
Bailey Gessner-DE (15) L vs.
Jimmy Bockersy-DE (18) 15 W 02:12
Chase Ritzken-IL (21) 1 L vs.
Kasee Baker-PA (12) 16 W 02:32
Conor Hoefs-DE (13) 11 W vs.
Brandon Olt-DE (20) 5 L 03:03
Desmond Chance-NC (34) 2 L vs.
Kyle Marks-DE (2) 13 W 03:24
Devin Satterfield-PA (1) 1 L vs.
Justin Waverly-MO (33) 4 W 03:57
Dillon Bretsey-SD (36) 1 L vs.
Jesse Victor-OH (4) 12 W 04:18
Forfeit (5) L vs.
Aiden Wisnor-DE (37) W 00:14
Jabion Boyd-PA (7) 5 W vs.
Ben Hansford-CT (39) 4 L 04:31
Jake Boehm-OH (9) 6 W vs.
Cody Calvert-IA (24) 2 L 04:35
James Shogsdin-OH (11) 3 W vs.
Chris Dobben-OH (43) L 04:44
Luke Fadoss-PA (17) 6 W vs.
Ethan Marisnick-PA (16) 4 L 05:15
Matthew Jude-IL (3) 17 W vs.
Max Kattus-NC (35) 1 L 05:34
Michael Seroun-DE (25) L vs.
Evan Stiller-IN (8) 16 W 05:44
Myles Haysefall-DE (23) 6 L vs.
Brad Lizmar-NJ (10) 10 W 06:01
Owen Murphy-OH (19) 11 W vs.
Joel Heisey-NJ (14) 1 L 06:10
Tanner Schoepecsny-PA (38) 4 L vs.
Noah Stone-MN (6) 16 W 06:33
Round 1
(bye) (45) L vs.
Brandon Olt-DE (20) W 38:01
(bye) (47) L vs.
Jimmy Bockersy-DE (18) W 38:01
(bye) (49) L vs.
Ethan Marisnick-PA (16) W 38:01
(bye) (51) L vs.
Joel Heisey-NJ (14) W 38:01
(bye) (53) L vs.
Kasee Baker-PA (12) W 38:01
(bye) (55) L vs.
Brad Lizmar-NJ (10) W 38:01
(bye) (57) L vs.
Evan Stiller-IN (8) W 38:01
(bye) (59) L vs.
Noah Stone-MN (6) W 38:01
(bye) (61) L vs.
Jesse Victor-OH (4) W 38:01
(bye) (63) L vs.
Kyle Marks-DE (2) W 38:01
Aiden Wisnor-DE (37) 9 W vs.
Trent Adline-NY (28) 4 L 34:27
Alex George-CT (31) L vs.
Desmond Chance-NC (34) 12 W 34:21
Bailey Gessner-DE (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 38:01
Ben Hansford-CT (39) 16 W vs.
Blake Dusten-DE (26) 1 L 34:46
Chase Ritzken-IL (21) 9 W vs.
Daniel Stocks-MD (44) L 35:11
Chris Dobben-OH (43) 7 W vs.
Gordon Massey-RI (22) 3 L 35:21
Conor Hoefs-DE (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 38:01
Devin Satterfield-PA (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 38:01
Forfeit (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 38:01
Greysun Clark-IL (29) 1 L vs.
Dillon Bretsey-SD (36) 5 W 35:22
Jabion Boyd-PA (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 38:01
Jake Boehm-OH (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 38:01
James Shogsdin-OH (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 38:01
Justin Waverly-MO (33) 4 W vs.
Scottie Hossal-VA (32) 2 L 35:53
Luke Fadoss-PA (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 38:01
Matthew Jude-IL (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 38:01
Max Kattus-NC (35) 11 W vs.
Jacob Mahone-CT (30) 2 L 37:14
Michael Seroun-DE (25) 6 W vs.
Zach Rasew-RI (40) L 37:27
Myles Haysefall-DE (23) 14 W vs.
Blake Kendall-MI (42) 2 L 38:44
Nolan Barslode-MD (41) 3 L vs.
Cody Calvert-IA (24) 5 W 39:38
Owen Murphy-OH (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 38:01
Riley Torich-PA (27) 5 L vs.
Tanner Schoepecsny-PA (38) 8 W 39:52