Elimination Final
Rick P/brandon B (9) W vs.
Darren M/kenny B (3) L 4 08:55
Elimination Semi-final
Rick P/brandon B (9) W vs.
Caleb Estes / Rob Estes (8) L 1 11:09
Winners Final
Nick F/vance C (1) W vs.
Darren M/kenny B (3) L 4 52:50
Elimination 6
Caleb Estes / Rob Estes (8) W vs.
Joey A/Billy J (12) L 7 08:41
Rick P/brandon B (9) W vs.
Jolten/matt (2) L 2 14:58
Elimination 5
Charles J/betty J (7) L vs.
Caleb Estes / Rob Estes (8) W 3 10:35
Justin W/andy K (10) L vs.
Rick P/brandon B (9) W 6 12:55
Winners Semi-finals
Darren M/kenny B (3) W vs.
Jolten/matt (2) L 7 28:36
Nick F/vance C (1) W vs.
Joey A/Billy J (12) L 8 25:10
Elimination 4
Caleb Estes / Rob Estes (8) W vs.
Randy B/Sherry B (6) L 6 17:04
Jason C/ Steve K (19) L vs.
Rick P/brandon B (9) W 5 14:36
Justin W/andy K (10) W vs.
Cameron T/ John L (4) L 1 14:30
Sam/Austin C (5) L vs.
Charles J/betty J (7) W 2 22:12
Elimination 3
Caleb Estes / Rob Estes (8) W vs.
Sean R/ Nathan F (17) L 1 10:13
Donald P/ Tina P (16) L vs.
Justin W/andy K (10) W 3 25:06
John W/ Rick G (21) L vs.
Jason C/ Steve K (19) W 1 16:06
Todd C/ Kevin D (20) L vs.
Sam/Austin C (5) W 4 24:58
Winners 2
Charles J/betty J (7) L vs.
Jolten/matt (2) W 6 34:20
Darren M/kenny B (3) W vs.
Randy B/Sherry B (6) L 5 36:46
Joey A/Billy J (12) W vs.
Cameron T/ John L (4) L 2 25:09
Nick F/vance C (1) W vs.
Rick P/brandon B (9) L 3 30:17
Elimination 2
Cade E/ Jina (25) L vs.
Justin W/andy K (10) W 7 11:00
Donald P/ Tina P (16) W vs.
Taylor Mccoy / Molly McDonald (18) L 7 26:40
Glenn N/trey C (14) L vs.
Todd C/ Kevin D (20) W 8 26:01
Hudson S/blake J (11) L vs.
Sam/Austin C (5) W 1 00:04
John W/ Rick G (21) W vs.
Floyd Gersic / Phyllis Gersic (22) L 3 18:02
Matthew M/mundo D (23) L vs.
Caleb Estes / Rob Estes (8) W 8 06:43
Tanksly/clay D (15) L vs.
Sean R/ Nathan F (17) W 1 15:49
Tristan B/dylan T (13) L vs.
Jason C/ Steve K (19) W 4 20:56
Elimination 1
(bye) (28) L vs.
John W/ Rick G (21) W 16:23
(bye) (30) L vs.
Glenn N/trey C (14) W 53:33
(bye) (32) L vs.
Donald P/ Tina P (16) W 45:47
Hudson S/blake J (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 32:26
John D/johnathen B (26) L vs.
Matthew M/mundo D (23) W 7 00:04
Tanksly/clay D (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 14:52
Tristan B/dylan T (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 59:06
Tyler K/ Matt T (24) L vs.
Cade E/ Jina (25) W 8 00:05
Winners 1
Charles J/betty J (7) W vs.
Justin W/andy K (10) L 7 30:55
Darren M/kenny B (3) W vs.
Jason C/ Steve K (19) L 6 45:18
Floyd Gersic / Phyllis Gersic (22) L vs.
Randy B/Sherry B (6) W 4 20:28
Nick F/vance C (1) W vs.
Sean R/ Nathan F (17) L 2 17:34
Rick P/brandon B (9) W vs.
Caleb Estes / Rob Estes (8) L 8 34:46
Sam/Austin C (5) L vs.
Joey A/Billy J (12) W 2 24:27
Taylor Mccoy / Molly McDonald (18) L vs.
Jolten/matt (2) W 4 24:55
Todd C/ Kevin D (20) L vs.
Cameron T/ John L (4) W 5 39:27
Round 1
(bye) (27) L vs.
Randy B/Sherry B (6) W 53:30
(bye) (29) L vs.
Cameron T/ John L (4) W 53:30
(bye) (31) L vs.
Jolten/matt (2) W 53:30
Cade E/ Jina (25) L vs.
Caleb Estes / Rob Estes (8) W 8 22:49
Charles J/betty J (7) W vs.
John D/johnathen B (26) L 1 02:29
Darren M/kenny B (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 53:30
Hudson S/blake J (11) L vs.
Floyd Gersic / Phyllis Gersic (22) W 4 08:21
Jason C/ Steve K (19) W vs.
Glenn N/trey C (14) L 6 29:42
John W/ Rick G (21) L vs.
Joey A/Billy J (12) W 3 52:49
Matthew M/mundo D (23) L vs.
Justin W/andy K (10) W 7 31:13
Nick F/vance C (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 53:30
Rick P/brandon B (9) W vs.
Tyler K/ Matt T (24) L 7 00:09
Sam/Austin C (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 53:30
Sean R/ Nathan F (17) W vs.
Donald P/ Tina P (16) L 2 22:31
Tanksly/clay D (15) L vs.
Taylor Mccoy / Molly McDonald (18) W 1 42:14
Tristan B/dylan T (13) L vs.
Todd C/ Kevin D (20) W 5 35:24