Rockwall County Social EOS tournament

Updated 9:30am

Final

Nick F/vance C (1) vs.
Rick P/brandon B (9) 5 19:08:37

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Nick F/vance C (1)
(bye) (32)
Sean R/ Nathan F (17)
2
Donald P/ Tina P (16)
Rick P/brandon B (9)
7
Tyler K/ Matt T (24)
Cade E/ Jina (25)
8
Caleb Estes / Rob Estes (8)
Sam/Austin C (5)
(bye) (28)
John W/ Rick G (21)
3
Joey A/Billy J (12)
Tristan B/dylan T (13)
5
Todd C/ Kevin D (20)
(bye) (29)
Cameron T/ John L (4)
Darren M/kenny B (3)
(bye) (30)
Jason C/ Steve K (19)
6
Glenn N/trey C (14)
Hudson S/blake J (11)
4
Floyd Gersic / Phyllis Gersic (22)
(bye) (27)
Randy B/Sherry B (6)
Charles J/betty J (7)
1
John D/johnathen B (26)
Matthew M/mundo D (23)
7
Justin W/andy K (10)
Tanksly/clay D (15)
1
Taylor Mccoy / Molly McDonald (18)
(bye) (31)
Jolten/matt (2)
Nick F/vance C (1)
A
2
Sean R/ Nathan F (17)
Rick P/brandon B (9)
B
8
Caleb Estes / Rob Estes (8)
Sam/Austin C (5)
C
2
Joey A/Billy J (12)
Todd C/ Kevin D (20)
D
5
Cameron T/ John L (4)
Darren M/kenny B (3)
E
6
Jason C/ Steve K (19)
Floyd Gersic / Phyllis Gersic (22)
F
4
Randy B/Sherry B (6)
Charles J/betty J (7)
G
7
Justin W/andy K (10)
Taylor Mccoy / Molly McDonald (18)
H
4
Jolten/matt (2)
Nick F/vance C (1)
I
3
Rick P/brandon B (9)
Joey A/Billy J (12)
J
2
Cameron T/ John L (4)
Darren M/kenny B (3)
K
5
Randy B/Sherry B (6)
Charles J/betty J (7)
L
6
Jolten/matt (2)
Nick F/vance C (1)
M
8
Joey A/Billy J (12)
Darren M/kenny B (3)
N
7
Jolten/matt (2)
Nick F/vance C (1)
O
4
Darren M/kenny B (3)
Nick F/vance C (1)
5
Rick P/brandon B (9)
(bye) (32)
Donald P/ Tina P (16)
Tyler K/ Matt T (24)
8
Cade E/ Jina (25)
(bye) (28)
John W/ Rick G (21)
Tristan B/dylan T (13)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Glenn N/trey C (14)
Hudson S/blake J (11)
(bye) (27)
John D/johnathen B (26)
7
Matthew M/mundo D (23)
Tanksly/clay D (15)
(bye) (31)
Donald P/ Tina P (16)
H
7
Taylor Mccoy / Molly McDonald (18)
Cade E/ Jina (25)
G
7
Justin W/andy K (10)
John W/ Rick G (21)
F
3
Floyd Gersic / Phyllis Gersic (22)
Tristan B/dylan T (13)
E
4
Jason C/ Steve K (19)
Glenn N/trey C (14)
D
8
Todd C/ Kevin D (20)
Hudson S/blake J (11)
C
1
Sam/Austin C (5)
Matthew M/mundo D (23)
B
8
Caleb Estes / Rob Estes (8)
Tanksly/clay D (15)
A
1
Sean R/ Nathan F (17)
Donald P/ Tina P (16)
3
Justin W/andy K (10)
John W/ Rick G (21)
1
Jason C/ Steve K (19)
Todd C/ Kevin D (20)
4
Sam/Austin C (5)
Caleb Estes / Rob Estes (8)
1
Sean R/ Nathan F (17)
Justin W/andy K (10)
J
1
Cameron T/ John L (4)
Jason C/ Steve K (19)
I
5
Rick P/brandon B (9)
Sam/Austin C (5)
L
2
Charles J/betty J (7)
Caleb Estes / Rob Estes (8)
K
6
Randy B/Sherry B (6)
Justin W/andy K (10)
6
Rick P/brandon B (9)
Charles J/betty J (7)
3
Caleb Estes / Rob Estes (8)
Rick P/brandon B (9)
N
2
Jolten/matt (2)
Caleb Estes / Rob Estes (8)
M
7
Joey A/Billy J (12)
Rick P/brandon B (9)
1
Caleb Estes / Rob Estes (8)
Rick P/brandon B (9)
O
4
Darren M/kenny B (3)
Rick P/brandon B (9)

3rd

  Darren M/kenny B (3)

4th

  Caleb Estes / Rob Estes (8)

5th

  Jolten/matt (2)

  Joey A/Billy J (12)

7th

  Justin W/andy K (10)

  Charles J/betty J (7)

9th

  Cameron T/ John L (4)

  Jason C/ Steve K (19)

  Sam/Austin C (5)

  Randy B/Sherry B (6)

13th

  Donald P/ Tina P (16)

  John W/ Rick G (21)

  Todd C/ Kevin D (20)

  Sean R/ Nathan F (17)

17th

  Taylor Mccoy / Molly McDonald (18)

  Cade E/ Jina (25)

  Floyd Gersic / Phyllis Gersic (22)

  Tristan B/dylan T (13)

  Glenn N/trey C (14)

  Hudson S/blake J (11)

  Matthew M/mundo D (23)

  Tanksly/clay D (15)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  Tyler K/ Matt T (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  John D/johnathen B (26)

  (bye) (31)

Elimination Final

Rick P/brandon B (9) W vs.
Darren M/kenny B (3) L 4 08:55

Elimination Semi-final

Rick P/brandon B (9) W vs.
Caleb Estes / Rob Estes (8) L 1 11:09

Winners Final

Nick F/vance C (1) W vs.
Darren M/kenny B (3) L 4 52:50

Elimination 6

Caleb Estes / Rob Estes (8) W vs.
Joey A/Billy J (12) L 7 08:41

Rick P/brandon B (9) W vs.
Jolten/matt (2) L 2 14:58

Elimination 5

Charles J/betty J (7) L vs.
Caleb Estes / Rob Estes (8) W 3 10:35

Justin W/andy K (10) L vs.
Rick P/brandon B (9) W 6 12:55

Winners Semi-finals

Darren M/kenny B (3) W vs.
Jolten/matt (2) L 7 28:36

Nick F/vance C (1) W vs.
Joey A/Billy J (12) L 8 25:10

Elimination 4

Caleb Estes / Rob Estes (8) W vs.
Randy B/Sherry B (6) L 6 17:04

Jason C/ Steve K (19) L vs.
Rick P/brandon B (9) W 5 14:36

Justin W/andy K (10) W vs.
Cameron T/ John L (4) L 1 14:30

Sam/Austin C (5) L vs.
Charles J/betty J (7) W 2 22:12

Elimination 3

Caleb Estes / Rob Estes (8) W vs.
Sean R/ Nathan F (17) L 1 10:13

Donald P/ Tina P (16) L vs.
Justin W/andy K (10) W 3 25:06

John W/ Rick G (21) L vs.
Jason C/ Steve K (19) W 1 16:06

Todd C/ Kevin D (20) L vs.
Sam/Austin C (5) W 4 24:58

Winners 2

Charles J/betty J (7) L vs.
Jolten/matt (2) W 6 34:20

Darren M/kenny B (3) W vs.
Randy B/Sherry B (6) L 5 36:46

Joey A/Billy J (12) W vs.
Cameron T/ John L (4) L 2 25:09

Nick F/vance C (1) W vs.
Rick P/brandon B (9) L 3 30:17

Elimination 2

Cade E/ Jina (25) L vs.
Justin W/andy K (10) W 7 11:00

Donald P/ Tina P (16) W vs.
Taylor Mccoy / Molly McDonald (18) L 7 26:40

Glenn N/trey C (14) L vs.
Todd C/ Kevin D (20) W 8 26:01

Hudson S/blake J (11) L vs.
Sam/Austin C (5) W 1 00:04

John W/ Rick G (21) W vs.
Floyd Gersic / Phyllis Gersic (22) L 3 18:02

Matthew M/mundo D (23) L vs.
Caleb Estes / Rob Estes (8) W 8 06:43

Tanksly/clay D (15) L vs.
Sean R/ Nathan F (17) W 1 15:49

Tristan B/dylan T (13) L vs.
Jason C/ Steve K (19) W 4 20:56

Elimination 1

(bye) (28) L vs.
John W/ Rick G (21) W 19:57

(bye) (30) L vs.
Glenn N/trey C (14) W 57:07

(bye) (32) L vs.
Donald P/ Tina P (16) W 49:21

Hudson S/blake J (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 36:00

John D/johnathen B (26) L vs.
Matthew M/mundo D (23) W 7 00:04

Tanksly/clay D (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 18:26

Tristan B/dylan T (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 02:40

Tyler K/ Matt T (24) L vs.
Cade E/ Jina (25) W 8 00:05

Winners 1

Charles J/betty J (7) W vs.
Justin W/andy K (10) L 7 30:55

Darren M/kenny B (3) W vs.
Jason C/ Steve K (19) L 6 45:18

Floyd Gersic / Phyllis Gersic (22) L vs.
Randy B/Sherry B (6) W 4 20:28

Nick F/vance C (1) W vs.
Sean R/ Nathan F (17) L 2 17:34

Rick P/brandon B (9) W vs.
Caleb Estes / Rob Estes (8) L 8 34:46

Sam/Austin C (5) L vs.
Joey A/Billy J (12) W 2 24:27

Taylor Mccoy / Molly McDonald (18) L vs.
Jolten/matt (2) W 4 24:55

Todd C/ Kevin D (20) L vs.
Cameron T/ John L (4) W 5 39:27

Round 1

(bye) (27) L vs.
Randy B/Sherry B (6) W 57:04

(bye) (29) L vs.
Cameron T/ John L (4) W 57:04

(bye) (31) L vs.
Jolten/matt (2) W 57:04

Cade E/ Jina (25) L vs.
Caleb Estes / Rob Estes (8) W 8 22:49

Charles J/betty J (7) W vs.
John D/johnathen B (26) L 1 02:29

Darren M/kenny B (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 57:04

Hudson S/blake J (11) L vs.
Floyd Gersic / Phyllis Gersic (22) W 4 08:21

Jason C/ Steve K (19) W vs.
Glenn N/trey C (14) L 6 29:42

John W/ Rick G (21) L vs.
Joey A/Billy J (12) W 3 52:49

Matthew M/mundo D (23) L vs.
Justin W/andy K (10) W 7 31:13

Nick F/vance C (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 57:04

Rick P/brandon B (9) W vs.
Tyler K/ Matt T (24) L 7 00:09

Sam/Austin C (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 57:04

Sean R/ Nathan F (17) W vs.
Donald P/ Tina P (16) L 2 22:31

Tanksly/clay D (15) L vs.
Taylor Mccoy / Molly McDonald (18) W 1 42:14

Tristan B/dylan T (13) L vs.
Todd C/ Kevin D (20) W 5 35:24

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20