Final
Kaleb Hurt (25) W vs.
Austin Cameron (10) L 1 21:16
Elimination Final
Jr Williams (14) L vs.
Austin Cameron (10) W 2 00:57
Elimination Semi-final
Jr Williams (14) W vs.
Larry Huff (5) L 3 08:43
Winners Final
Kaleb Hurt (25) W vs.
Austin Cameron (10) L 5 07:54
Elimination 6
Jeremy Jenkins (2) L vs.
Larry Huff (5) W 5 17:31
Mike Fox (21) L vs.
Jr Williams (14) W 3 16:46
Elimination 5
Jeremy Jenkins (2) W vs.
Jaime Fincham (6) L 2 16:08
Mike Webster (4) L vs.
Mike Fox (21) W 3 18:49
Winners Semi-finals
Jr Williams (14) L vs.
Austin Cameron (10) W 1 11:25
Kaleb Hurt (25) W vs.
Larry Huff (5) L 2 09:29
Elimination 4
Chris Dull (12) L vs.
Jeremy Jenkins (2) W 3 13:50
Mike Fox (21) W vs.
Tony Shifflett (17) L 4 12:43
Tammy Williams (18) L vs.
Mike Webster (4) W 4 17:59
Elimination 3
Lisa Smith (13) L vs.
Chris Dull (12) W 3 10:55
Mike Fox (21) W vs.
Jesse Sullivan (3) L 1 08:31
Tammy Williams (18) W vs.
Tj Stoneberger (9) L 5 19:22
Tevin Mattox (23) L vs.
Tiffany Fincham (15) W 2 09:42
Winners 2
Austin Cameron (10) W vs.
Jeremy Jenkins (2) L 3 11:01
Jr Williams (14) W vs.
Jaime Fincham (6) L 1 12:04
Larry Huff (5) W vs.
Mike Webster (4) L 4 15:09
Tony Shifflett (17) L vs.
Kaleb Hurt (25) W 4 08:37
Elimination 2
Allen Rosier (16) L vs.
Tammy Williams (18) W 2 04:59
Dylan Woodward (20) L vs.
Jesse Sullivan (3) W 3 07:02
John Graham (22) L vs.
Chris Dull (12) W 5 11:06
Matthew Hewitt (19) L vs.
Lisa Smith (13) W 2 19:06
Mike Fox (21) W vs.
Craig Arbogast (11) L 5 10:06
Tevin Mattox (23) W vs.
Isaac Hurt (24) L 2 06:30
Tiffany Fincham (15) W vs.
Janice McCafferty (1) L 5 18:12
Tj Stoneberger (9) W vs.
Charles Dotson (7) L 4 12:42
Elimination 1
(bye) (26) L vs.
Tevin Mattox (23) W 11:41
(bye) (28) L vs.
Mike Fox (21) W 14:04
(bye) (30) L vs.
Matthew Hewitt (19) W 57:43
(bye) (32) L vs.
Allen Rosier (16) W 08:13
Dylan Woodward (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 59:24
John Graham (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 03:44
Tiffany Fincham (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 32:55
Tj Stoneberger (9) W vs.
Gerald Eppard (8) L 2 16:25
Winners 1
Charles Dotson (7) L vs.
Austin Cameron (10) W 1 12:41
Craig Arbogast (11) L vs.
Jaime Fincham (6) W 3 09:28
Isaac Hurt (24) L vs.
Kaleb Hurt (25) W 3 12:38
Janice McCafferty (1) L vs.
Tony Shifflett (17) W 4 12:21
Jesse Sullivan (3) L vs.
Jr Williams (14) W 5 13:39
Larry Huff (5) W vs.
Chris Dull (12) L 1 11:32
Lisa Smith (13) L vs.
Mike Webster (4) W 3 18:18
Tammy Williams (18) L vs.
Jeremy Jenkins (2) W 1 13:16
Round 1
(bye) (27) L vs.
Jaime Fincham (6) W 29:01
(bye) (29) L vs.
Mike Webster (4) W 29:01
(bye) (31) L vs.
Jeremy Jenkins (2) W 29:01
Charles Dotson (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 29:01
Craig Arbogast (11) W vs.
John Graham (22) L 3 15:18
Janice McCafferty (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 29:01
Jesse Sullivan (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 29:01
Kaleb Hurt (25) W vs.
Gerald Eppard (8) L 5 17:08
Larry Huff (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 29:01
Lisa Smith (13) W vs.
Dylan Woodward (20) L 2 11:24
Matthew Hewitt (19) L vs.
Jr Williams (14) W 4 08:11
Mike Fox (21) L vs.
Chris Dull (12) W 2 14:07
Tevin Mattox (23) L vs.
Austin Cameron (10) W 4 10:49
Tiffany Fincham (15) L vs.
Tammy Williams (18) W 2 11:06
Tj Stoneberger (9) L vs.
Isaac Hurt (24) W 5 07:49
Tony Shifflett (17) W vs.
Allen Rosier (16) L 1 09:06