SVC ACO SINGLES REGIONAL

Updated 8:39pm

Elimination 4

Tiffany Fincham (15) vs.
Jaime Fincham (6) 5 04:14:40

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Janice McCafferty (1)
(bye) (32)
Tony Shifflett (17)
1
Allen Rosier (16)
Tj Stoneberger (9)
5
Isaac Hurt (24)
Kaleb Hurt (25)
5
Gerald Eppard (8)
Larry Huff (5)
(bye) (28)
Mike Fox (21)
2
Chris Dull (12)
Lisa Smith (13)
2
Dylan Woodward (20)
(bye) (29)
Mike Webster (4)
Jesse Sullivan (3)
(bye) (30)
Matthew Hewitt (19)
4
Jr Williams (14)
Craig Arbogast (11)
3
John Graham (22)
(bye) (27)
Jaime Fincham (6)
Charles Dotson (7)
(bye) (26)
Tevin Mattox (23)
4
Austin Cameron (10)
Tiffany Fincham (15)
2
Tammy Williams (18)
(bye) (31)
Jeremy Jenkins (2)
Janice McCafferty (1)
A
4
Tony Shifflett (17)
Isaac Hurt (24)
B
3
Kaleb Hurt (25)
Larry Huff (5)
C
1
Chris Dull (12)
Lisa Smith (13)
D
3
Mike Webster (4)
Jesse Sullivan (3)
E
5
Jr Williams (14)
Craig Arbogast (11)
F
3
Jaime Fincham (6)
Charles Dotson (7)
G
1
Austin Cameron (10)
Tammy Williams (18)
H
1
Jeremy Jenkins (2)
Tony Shifflett (17)
I
4
Kaleb Hurt (25)
Larry Huff (5)
J
4
Mike Webster (4)
Jr Williams (14)
K
1
Jaime Fincham (6)
Austin Cameron (10)
L
3
Jeremy Jenkins (2)
Kaleb Hurt (25)
M
2
Larry Huff (5)
Jr Williams (14)
N
1
Austin Cameron (10)
Kaleb Hurt (25)
O
5
Austin Cameron (10)
Kaleb Hurt (25)
1
Austin Cameron (10)
Kaleb Hurt (25)
(bye) (32)
Allen Rosier (16)
Tj Stoneberger (9)
2
Gerald Eppard (8)
(bye) (28)
Mike Fox (21)
Dylan Woodward (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Matthew Hewitt (19)
John Graham (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
Tevin Mattox (23)
Tiffany Fincham (15)
(bye) (31)
Allen Rosier (16)
H
2
Tammy Williams (18)
Tj Stoneberger (9)
G
4
Charles Dotson (7)
Mike Fox (21)
F
5
Craig Arbogast (11)
Dylan Woodward (20)
E
3
Jesse Sullivan (3)
Matthew Hewitt (19)
D
2
Lisa Smith (13)
John Graham (22)
C
5
Chris Dull (12)
Tevin Mattox (23)
B
2
Isaac Hurt (24)
Tiffany Fincham (15)
A
5
Janice McCafferty (1)
Tammy Williams (18)
5
Tj Stoneberger (9)
Mike Fox (21)
1
Jesse Sullivan (3)
Lisa Smith (13)
3
Chris Dull (12)
Tevin Mattox (23)
2
Tiffany Fincham (15)
Tammy Williams (18)
J
4
Mike Webster (4)
Mike Fox (21)
I
4
Tony Shifflett (17)
Chris Dull (12)
L
3
Jeremy Jenkins (2)
Tiffany Fincham (15)
K
5
Jaime Fincham (6)
Mike Webster (4)
3
Mike Fox (21)
Jeremy Jenkins (2)
2
Jaime Fincham (6)
Mike Fox (21)
N
3
Jr Williams (14)
Jeremy Jenkins (2)
M
5
Larry Huff (5)
Jr Williams (14)
3
Larry Huff (5)
Jr Williams (14)
O
2
Austin Cameron (10)
Austin Cameron (10)

1st

  Kaleb Hurt (25)

2nd

  Austin Cameron (10)

3rd

  Jr Williams (14)

4th

  Larry Huff (5)

5th

  Mike Fox (21)

  Jeremy Jenkins (2)

7th

  Mike Webster (4)

  Jaime Fincham (6)

9th

  Tammy Williams (18)

  Tony Shifflett (17)

  Chris Dull (12)

13th

  Tj Stoneberger (9)

  Jesse Sullivan (3)

  Lisa Smith (13)

  Tevin Mattox (23)

17th

  Allen Rosier (16)

  Charles Dotson (7)

  Craig Arbogast (11)

  Dylan Woodward (20)

  Matthew Hewitt (19)

  John Graham (22)

  Isaac Hurt (24)

  Janice McCafferty (1)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  Gerald Eppard (8)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Kaleb Hurt (25) W vs.
Austin Cameron (10) L 1 21:16

Elimination Final

Jr Williams (14) L vs.
Austin Cameron (10) W 2 00:57

Elimination Semi-final

Jr Williams (14) W vs.
Larry Huff (5) L 3 08:43

Winners Final

Kaleb Hurt (25) W vs.
Austin Cameron (10) L 5 07:54

Elimination 6

Jeremy Jenkins (2) L vs.
Larry Huff (5) W 5 17:31

Mike Fox (21) L vs.
Jr Williams (14) W 3 16:46

Elimination 5

Jeremy Jenkins (2) W vs.
Jaime Fincham (6) L 2 16:08

Mike Webster (4) L vs.
Mike Fox (21) W 3 18:49

Winners Semi-finals

Jr Williams (14) L vs.
Austin Cameron (10) W 1 11:25

Kaleb Hurt (25) W vs.
Larry Huff (5) L 2 09:29

Elimination 4

Chris Dull (12) L vs.
Jeremy Jenkins (2) W 3 13:50

Mike Fox (21) W vs.
Tony Shifflett (17) L 4 12:43

Tammy Williams (18) L vs.
Mike Webster (4) W 4 17:59

Elimination 3

Lisa Smith (13) L vs.
Chris Dull (12) W 3 10:55

Mike Fox (21) W vs.
Jesse Sullivan (3) L 1 08:31

Tammy Williams (18) W vs.
Tj Stoneberger (9) L 5 19:22

Tevin Mattox (23) L vs.
Tiffany Fincham (15) W 2 09:42

Winners 2

Austin Cameron (10) W vs.
Jeremy Jenkins (2) L 3 11:01

Jr Williams (14) W vs.
Jaime Fincham (6) L 1 12:04

Larry Huff (5) W vs.
Mike Webster (4) L 4 15:09

Tony Shifflett (17) L vs.
Kaleb Hurt (25) W 4 08:37

Elimination 2

Allen Rosier (16) L vs.
Tammy Williams (18) W 2 04:59

Dylan Woodward (20) L vs.
Jesse Sullivan (3) W 3 07:02

John Graham (22) L vs.
Chris Dull (12) W 5 11:06

Matthew Hewitt (19) L vs.
Lisa Smith (13) W 2 19:06

Mike Fox (21) W vs.
Craig Arbogast (11) L 5 10:06

Tevin Mattox (23) W vs.
Isaac Hurt (24) L 2 06:30

Tiffany Fincham (15) W vs.
Janice McCafferty (1) L 5 18:12

Tj Stoneberger (9) W vs.
Charles Dotson (7) L 4 12:42

Elimination 1

(bye) (26) L vs.
Tevin Mattox (23) W 07:51

(bye) (28) L vs.
Mike Fox (21) W 10:14

(bye) (30) L vs.
Matthew Hewitt (19) W 53:53

(bye) (32) L vs.
Allen Rosier (16) W 04:23

Dylan Woodward (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 55:34

John Graham (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 59:54

Tiffany Fincham (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 29:05

Tj Stoneberger (9) W vs.
Gerald Eppard (8) L 2 16:25

Winners 1

Charles Dotson (7) L vs.
Austin Cameron (10) W 1 12:41

Craig Arbogast (11) L vs.
Jaime Fincham (6) W 3 09:28

Isaac Hurt (24) L vs.
Kaleb Hurt (25) W 3 12:38

Janice McCafferty (1) L vs.
Tony Shifflett (17) W 4 12:21

Jesse Sullivan (3) L vs.
Jr Williams (14) W 5 13:39

Larry Huff (5) W vs.
Chris Dull (12) L 1 11:32

Lisa Smith (13) L vs.
Mike Webster (4) W 3 18:18

Tammy Williams (18) L vs.
Jeremy Jenkins (2) W 1 13:16

Round 1

(bye) (27) L vs.
Jaime Fincham (6) W 25:11

(bye) (29) L vs.
Mike Webster (4) W 25:11

(bye) (31) L vs.
Jeremy Jenkins (2) W 25:11

Charles Dotson (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 25:11

Craig Arbogast (11) W vs.
John Graham (22) L 3 15:18

Janice McCafferty (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 25:11

Jesse Sullivan (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 25:11

Kaleb Hurt (25) W vs.
Gerald Eppard (8) L 5 17:08

Larry Huff (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 25:11

Lisa Smith (13) W vs.
Dylan Woodward (20) L 2 11:24

Matthew Hewitt (19) L vs.
Jr Williams (14) W 4 08:11

Mike Fox (21) L vs.
Chris Dull (12) W 2 14:07

Tevin Mattox (23) L vs.
Austin Cameron (10) W 4 10:49

Tiffany Fincham (15) L vs.
Tammy Williams (18) W 2 11:06

Tj Stoneberger (9) L vs.
Isaac Hurt (24) W 5 07:49

Tony Shifflett (17) W vs.
Allen Rosier (16) L 1 09:06

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20