TCL Shirners Competitive

Updated 3:07am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

CONNER CAMPBELL/WILLIAM CAMPBELL
(bye)
STEVE LANG/JOHN MILLER
HELLA HILLBILLY COURT 2
JEREMIAH HAYES/BRIAN PROBST
MARIE MCCUISTION/VANESSA HENDERSON
HELLA MOTOR PATROL COURT 4
CHUCK COIA/RENE MCBEE
JOEY GONZLEZ/JAY HUMPHREY
HORACE MANN COURT 1
CLAY JOHNSON/JUSTIN MANLEY
BEN GLENDENNING/STEVE HACKENJOS
(bye)
BUBBA TORRES/CHAD HOLLEY
CDCG CONSTRUCTION COURT 3
AUSTIN MCCRISTIAN/JESSE WILLIAMS
DARIO LOPEZ/JOHN LOBDELL
HORACE MANN COURT 1
RYAN MILLER/CHAD MOLOCK
(bye)
ROB OCHOA/AARON OCHOA
CONNER CAMPBELL/WILLIAM CAMPBELL
A
HELLA MOTOR PATROL COURT 4
STEVE LANG/JOHN MILLER
CHUCK COIA/RENE MCBEE
B
HELLA MOTOR PATROL COURT 4
CLAY JOHNSON/JUSTIN MANLEY
BEN GLENDENNING/STEVE HACKENJOS
C
CDCG CONSTRUCTION COURT 3
AUSTIN MCCRISTIAN/JESSE WILLIAMS
DARIO LOPEZ/JOHN LOBDELL
D
HORACE MANN COURT 1
ROB OCHOA/AARON OCHOA
CONNER CAMPBELL/WILLIAM CAMPBELL
E
CDCG CONSTRUCTION COURT 3
CLAY JOHNSON/JUSTIN MANLEY
AUSTIN MCCRISTIAN/JESSE WILLIAMS
F
HELLA HILLBILLY COURT 2
ROB OCHOA/AARON OCHOA
CLAY JOHNSON/JUSTIN MANLEY
G
HELLA HILLBILLY COURT 2
AUSTIN MCCRISTIAN/JESSE WILLIAMS
AUSTIN MCCRISTIAN/JESSE WILLIAMS
HELLA MOTOR PATROL COURT 4
ROB OCHOA/AARON OCHOA
AUSTIN MCCRISTIAN/JESSE WILLIAMS
(bye)
JEREMIAH HAYES/BRIAN PROBST
MARIE MCCUISTION/VANESSA HENDERSON
HELLA HILLBILLY COURT 2
JOEY GONZLEZ/JAY HUMPHREY
(bye)
BUBBA TORRES/CHAD HOLLEY
RYAN MILLER/CHAD MOLOCK
(bye)
JEREMIAH HAYES/BRIAN PROBST
D
CDCG CONSTRUCTION COURT 3
DARIO LOPEZ/JOHN LOBDELL
JOEY GONZLEZ/JAY HUMPHREY
C
CDCG CONSTRUCTION COURT 3
BEN GLENDENNING/STEVE HACKENJOS
BUBBA TORRES/CHAD HOLLEY
B
HORACE MANN COURT 1
CHUCK COIA/RENE MCBEE
RYAN MILLER/CHAD MOLOCK
A
HELLA MOTOR PATROL COURT 4
STEVE LANG/JOHN MILLER
DARIO LOPEZ/JOHN LOBDELL
HORACE MANN COURT 1
BEN GLENDENNING/STEVE HACKENJOS
CHUCK COIA/RENE MCBEE
CDCG CONSTRUCTION COURT 3
STEVE LANG/JOHN MILLER
DARIO LOPEZ/JOHN LOBDELL
E
HELLA HILLBILLY COURT 2
CONNER CAMPBELL/WILLIAM CAMPBELL
STEVE LANG/JOHN MILLER
F
HORACE MANN COURT 1
ROB OCHOA/AARON OCHOA
DARIO LOPEZ/JOHN LOBDELL
HELLA MOTOR PATROL COURT 4
ROB OCHOA/AARON OCHOA
ROB OCHOA/AARON OCHOA
G
CDCG CONSTRUCTION COURT 3
CLAY JOHNSON/JUSTIN MANLEY
ROB OCHOA/AARON OCHOA

1st

  AUSTIN MCCRISTIAN/JESSE WILLIAMS

2nd

  ROB OCHOA/AARON OCHOA

3rd

  CLAY JOHNSON/JUSTIN MANLEY

4th

  DARIO LOPEZ/JOHN LOBDELL

5th

  CONNER CAMPBELL/WILLIAM CAMPBELL

  STEVE LANG/JOHN MILLER

7th

  BEN GLENDENNING/STEVE HACKENJOS

  CHUCK COIA/RENE MCBEE

9th

  JEREMIAH HAYES/BRIAN PROBST

  JOEY GONZLEZ/JAY HUMPHREY

  BUBBA TORRES/CHAD HOLLEY

  RYAN MILLER/CHAD MOLOCK

13th

  MARIE MCCUISTION/VANESSA HENDERSON

Final

AUSTIN MCCRISTIAN/JESSE WILLIAMS W vs.
ROB OCHOA/AARON OCHOA L HELLA MOTOR PATROL COURT 4 53:57

Elimination Final

ROB OCHOA/AARON OCHOA W vs.
CLAY JOHNSON/JUSTIN MANLEY L CDCG CONSTRUCTION COURT 3 19:52

Elimination Semi-final

DARIO LOPEZ/JOHN LOBDELL L vs.
ROB OCHOA/AARON OCHOA W HELLA MOTOR PATROL COURT 4 31:25

Winners Final

CLAY JOHNSON/JUSTIN MANLEY L vs.
AUSTIN MCCRISTIAN/JESSE WILLIAMS W HELLA HILLBILLY COURT 2 35:12

Elimination 4

DARIO LOPEZ/JOHN LOBDELL W vs.
CONNER CAMPBELL/WILLIAM CAMPBELL L HELLA HILLBILLY COURT 2 07:27

STEVE LANG/JOHN MILLER L vs.
ROB OCHOA/AARON OCHOA W HORACE MANN COURT 1 21:26

Elimination 3

CHUCK COIA/RENE MCBEE L vs.
STEVE LANG/JOHN MILLER W CDCG CONSTRUCTION COURT 3 37:06

DARIO LOPEZ/JOHN LOBDELL W vs.
BEN GLENDENNING/STEVE HACKENJOS L HORACE MANN COURT 1 21:46

Winners Semi-finals

AUSTIN MCCRISTIAN/JESSE WILLIAMS W vs.
ROB OCHOA/AARON OCHOA L HELLA HILLBILLY COURT 2 26:52

CONNER CAMPBELL/WILLIAM CAMPBELL L vs.
CLAY JOHNSON/JUSTIN MANLEY W CDCG CONSTRUCTION COURT 3 16:42

Elimination 2

BUBBA TORRES/CHAD HOLLEY L vs.
CHUCK COIA/RENE MCBEE W HORACE MANN COURT 1 16:11

JEREMIAH HAYES/BRIAN PROBST L vs.
DARIO LOPEZ/JOHN LOBDELL W CDCG CONSTRUCTION COURT 3 11:53

JOEY GONZLEZ/JAY HUMPHREY L vs.
BEN GLENDENNING/STEVE HACKENJOS W CDCG CONSTRUCTION COURT 3 15:53

RYAN MILLER/CHAD MOLOCK L vs.
STEVE LANG/JOHN MILLER W HELLA MOTOR PATROL COURT 4 27:15

Elimination 1

MARIE MCCUISTION/VANESSA HENDERSON L vs.
JOEY GONZLEZ/JAY HUMPHREY W HELLA HILLBILLY COURT 2 14:24

Winners 1

BEN GLENDENNING/STEVE HACKENJOS L vs.
AUSTIN MCCRISTIAN/JESSE WILLIAMS W CDCG CONSTRUCTION COURT 3 15:27

CHUCK COIA/RENE MCBEE L vs.
CLAY JOHNSON/JUSTIN MANLEY W HELLA MOTOR PATROL COURT 4 18:34

CONNER CAMPBELL/WILLIAM CAMPBELL W vs.
STEVE LANG/JOHN MILLER L HELLA MOTOR PATROL COURT 4 48:45

DARIO LOPEZ/JOHN LOBDELL L vs.
ROB OCHOA/AARON OCHOA W HORACE MANN COURT 1 36:44

Round 1

BUBBA TORRES/CHAD HOLLEY L vs.
AUSTIN MCCRISTIAN/JESSE WILLIAMS W CDCG CONSTRUCTION COURT 3 25:53

DARIO LOPEZ/JOHN LOBDELL W vs.
RYAN MILLER/CHAD MOLOCK L HORACE MANN COURT 1 13:30

JOEY GONZLEZ/JAY HUMPHREY L vs.
CLAY JOHNSON/JUSTIN MANLEY W HORACE MANN COURT 1 20:07

MARIE MCCUISTION/VANESSA HENDERSON L vs.
CHUCK COIA/RENE MCBEE W HELLA MOTOR PATROL COURT 4 31:07

STEVE LANG/JOHN MILLER W vs.
JEREMIAH HAYES/BRIAN PROBST L HELLA HILLBILLY COURT 2 56:43

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20