Elimination Semi-final
Drew Foster (Northern Iowa) (5) 4 W vs.
Louie Deprez (Bing) (7) 1 L 00:14
Winners Final
Myles Martin (Ohio St) (1) 11 W vs.
Shakur Rasheed (Penn St) (2) 3 L 00:16
Elimination 8
Louie Deprez (Bing) (7) 12 W vs.
Emery Parker (Illini) (6) 10 L 00:12
Taylor Venz (Nebraska) (4) 7 L vs.
Drew Foster (Northern Iowa) (5) 9 W 00:16
Elimination 7
Louie Deprez (Bing) (7) 5 W vs.
Max Dean (Corn) (8) 1 L 00:10
Taylor Venz (Nebraska) (4) 6 W vs.
Nick Reenan (Nc St) (3) 2 L 00:15
Winners Semi-finals
Emery Parker (Illini) (6) 5 L vs.
Shakur Rasheed (Penn St) (2) 8 W 00:11
Myles Martin (Ohio St) (1) 9 W vs.
Drew Foster (Northern Iowa) (5) 3 L 00:18
Elimination 6
Andrew Mcnally (Kent St) (22) 1 L vs.
Nick Reenan (Nc St) (3) 5 W 00:14
Jacobe Smith (OK St) (11) 2 L vs.
Max Dean (Corn) (8) 7 W 00:18
Louie Deprez (Bing) (7) W vs.
Chip Ness (North Carolina) (13) L 00:19
Taylor Venz (Nebraska) (4) 2 W vs.
Zack Zavatsky (Vtech (10) 1 L 00:22
Elimination 5
Andrew Mcnally (Kent St) (22) 5 W vs.
Cash Wilke (Iowa) (16) 2 L 00:42
Jacobe Smith (OK St) (11) W vs.
Sam Colbray (iowa St) (19) L 00:42
Jelanie Embree (Mich) (15) 7 L vs.
Louie Deprez (Bing) (7) 10 W 01:03
Taylor Venz (Nebraska) (4) 2 W vs.
Ryna Preisch (Leh) (12) L 01:24
Winners 3
Drew Foster (Northern Iowa) (5) 13 W vs.
Chip Ness (North Carolina) (13) 7 L 00:25
Myles Martin (Ohio St) (1) 10 W vs.
Max Dean (Corn) (8) 4 L 00:32
Nick Reenan (Nc St) (3) 2 L vs.
Emery Parker (Illini) (6) 5 W 00:55
Zack Zavatsky (Vtech (10) 5 L vs.
Shakur Rasheed (Penn St) (2) 7 W 00:16
Elimination 4
Andrew Mcnally (Kent St) (22) 5 W vs.
Nino Bonacorssi (Pitt) (9) 3 L 08:58
Dom Ducharme (CSUBak) (30) 1 L vs.
Cash Wilke (Iowa) (16) 10 W 09:06
Kaden Russell (Duke) (28) 2 L vs.
Louie Deprez (Bing) (7) 7 W 09:13
Kordell Norfleet (Arizona St) (33) 2 L vs.
Sam Colbray (iowa St) (19) 5 W 09:11
Mason Reinhardt (Wisc) (29) 1 L vs.
Jelanie Embree (Mich) (15) 3 W 09:19
Nick Gravina (Rutgers) (18) L vs.
Taylor Venz (Nebraska) (4) W 09:21
Noah Stewart (Army) (24) L vs.
Jacobe Smith (OK St) (11) W 09:22
Tanner Harvey (Amer) (26) 4 L vs.
Ryna Preisch (Leh) (12) 7 W 09:27
Elimination 3
Cameron Caffey (Mich St) (14) 5 L vs.
Dom Ducharme (CSUBak) (30) 8 W 25:09
Dylan Wisman (Mizzou) (17) 1 L vs.
Kordell Norfleet (Arizona St) (33) 6 W 25:14
Jackson Hemauer (Fres St) (21) L vs.
Kaden Russell (Duke) (28) W 28:20
Kevin Parker (Prince) (31) 3 L vs.
Nick Gravina (Rutgers) (18) 5 W 28:26
Mason Reinhardt (Wisc) (29) 14 W vs.
Will Schany (Virginia) (20) 6 L 28:35
Max Lyon (Purd) (27) L vs.
Andrew Mcnally (Kent St) (22) W 28:35
Tate Samuelson (wyo) (23) 4 L vs.
Tanner Harvey (Amer) (26) 5 W 28:36
Will Sumner (UtahV) (25) 1 L vs.
Noah Stewart (Army) (24) 5 W 00:10
Winners 2
Chip Ness (North Carolina) (13) 5 W vs.
Taylor Venz (Nebraska) (4) 1 L 00:37
Drew Foster (Northern Iowa) (5) 12 W vs.
Ryna Preisch (Leh) (12) 7 L 00:48
Jacobe Smith (OK St) (11) 2 L vs.
Emery Parker (Illini) (6) 5 W 00:57
Jelanie Embree (Mich) (15) 5 L vs.
Shakur Rasheed (Penn St) (2) 15 W 01:02
Louie Deprez (Bing) (7) 12 L vs.
Zack Zavatsky (Vtech (10) 15 W 01:11
Myles Martin (Ohio St) (1) 16 W vs.
Cash Wilke (Iowa) (16) 1 L 01:16
Nick Reenan (Nc St) (3) 4 W vs.
Sam Colbray (iowa St) (19) 3 L 01:23
Nino Bonacorssi (Pitt) (9) 1 L vs.
Max Dean (Corn) (8) 4 W 01:40
Elimination 2
(bye) (35) L vs.
Mason Reinhardt (Wisc) (29) W 41:08
(bye) (37) L vs.
Max Lyon (Purd) (27) W 41:13
(bye) (39) L vs.
Will Sumner (UtahV) (25) W 42:28
(bye) (41) L vs.
Tate Samuelson (wyo) (23) W 42:18
(bye) (43) L vs.
Jackson Hemauer (Fres St) (21) W 39:55
(bye) (45) L vs.
Cameron Caffey (Mich St) (14) W 42:15
(bye) (47) L vs.
Dylan Wisman (Mizzou) (17) W 39:47
(bye) (49) L vs.
Nick Gravina (Rutgers) (18) W 40:23
(bye) (51) L vs.
Will Schany (Virginia) (20) W 39:29
(bye) (53) L vs.
Andrew Mcnally (Kent St) (22) W 40:13
(bye) (55) L vs.
Noah Stewart (Army) (24) W 42:07
(bye) (57) L vs.
Tanner Harvey (Amer) (26) W 40:36
(bye) (59) L vs.
Kaden Russell (Duke) (28) W 39:38
(bye) (61) L vs.
Dom Ducharme (CSUBak) (30) W 41:46
(bye) (63) L vs.
Kordell Norfleet (Arizona St) (33) W 41:19
Alan Clothier (App St) (32) 3 L vs.
Kevin Parker (Prince) (31) 6 W 00:07
Elimination 1
(bye) (34) L vs.
(bye) (63) W 50:16
(bye) (36) L vs.
(bye) (61) W 50:16
(bye) (38) L vs.
(bye) (59) W 50:16
(bye) (40) L vs.
(bye) (57) W 50:16
(bye) (42) L vs.
(bye) (55) W 50:16
(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 50:16
(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 50:16
(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 50:16
(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 50:16
(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 50:16
(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 50:16
(bye) (56) L vs.
(bye) (41) W 50:16
(bye) (58) L vs.
(bye) (39) W 50:16
(bye) (60) L vs.
(bye) (37) W 50:16
(bye) (62) L vs.
(bye) (35) W 50:16
(bye) (64) L vs.
Alan Clothier (App St) (32) W 55:25
Winners 1
Chip Ness (North Carolina) (13) 5 W vs.
Will Schany (Virginia) (20) 1 L 00:51
Drew Foster (Northern Iowa) (5) 15 W vs.
Kaden Russell (Duke) (28) 2 L 00:58
Dylan Wisman (Mizzou) (17) 4 L vs.
Cash Wilke (Iowa) (16) 7 W 01:04
Jackson Hemauer (Fres St) (21) L vs.
Ryna Preisch (Leh) (12) W 01:10
Jacobe Smith (OK St) (11) 5 W vs.
Andrew Mcnally (Kent St) (22) 3 L 01:10
Jelanie Embree (Mich) (15) 10 W vs.
Nick Gravina (Rutgers) (18) 3 L 01:18
Kevin Parker (Prince) (31) L vs.
Shakur Rasheed (Penn St) (2) W 01:13
Louie Deprez (Bing) (7) 13 W vs.
Tanner Harvey (Amer) (26) 7 L 01:22
Mason Reinhardt (Wisc) (29) 1 L vs.
Taylor Venz (Nebraska) (4) 14 W 00:31
Max Lyon (Purd) (27) L vs.
Emery Parker (Illini) (6) W 00:33
Myles Martin (Ohio St) (1) 10 W vs.
Kordell Norfleet (Arizona St) (33) 1 L 00:37
Nick Reenan (Nc St) (3) 18 W vs.
Dom Ducharme (CSUBak) (30) 2 L 01:01
Nino Bonacorssi (Pitt) (9) 12 W vs.
Noah Stewart (Army) (24) 6 L 01:19
Sam Colbray (iowa St) (19) 10 W vs.
Cameron Caffey (Mich St) (14) 7 L 01:25
Tate Samuelson (wyo) (23) L vs.
Zack Zavatsky (Vtech (10) W 01:25
Will Sumner (UtahV) (25) 11 L vs.
Max Dean (Corn) (8) 17 W 01:33
Round 1
(bye) (35) L vs.
Dom Ducharme (CSUBak) (30) W 50:16
(bye) (37) L vs.
Kaden Russell (Duke) (28) W 50:16
(bye) (39) L vs.
Tanner Harvey (Amer) (26) W 50:16
(bye) (41) L vs.
Noah Stewart (Army) (24) W 50:16
(bye) (43) L vs.
Andrew Mcnally (Kent St) (22) W 50:16
(bye) (45) L vs.
Will Schany (Virginia) (20) W 50:16
(bye) (47) L vs.
Nick Gravina (Rutgers) (18) W 50:16
(bye) (49) L vs.
Cash Wilke (Iowa) (16) W 50:16
(bye) (51) L vs.
Cameron Caffey (Mich St) (14) W 50:16
(bye) (53) L vs.
Ryna Preisch (Leh) (12) W 50:16
(bye) (55) L vs.
Zack Zavatsky (Vtech (10) W 50:16
(bye) (57) L vs.
Max Dean (Corn) (8) W 50:16
(bye) (59) L vs.
Emery Parker (Illini) (6) W 50:16
(bye) (61) L vs.
Taylor Venz (Nebraska) (4) W 50:16
(bye) (63) L vs.
Shakur Rasheed (Penn St) (2) W 50:16
Chip Ness (North Carolina) (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 50:16
Drew Foster (Northern Iowa) (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 50:16
Dylan Wisman (Mizzou) (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 50:16
Jackson Hemauer (Fres St) (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 50:16
Jacobe Smith (OK St) (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 50:16
Jelanie Embree (Mich) (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 50:16
Kevin Parker (Prince) (31) W vs.
(bye) (34) L 50:16
Kordell Norfleet (Arizona St) (33) 2 W vs.
Alan Clothier (App St) (32) L 05:07
Louie Deprez (Bing) (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 50:16
Mason Reinhardt (Wisc) (29) W vs.
(bye) (36) L 50:16
Max Lyon (Purd) (27) W vs.
(bye) (38) L 50:16
Myles Martin (Ohio St) (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 50:16
Nick Reenan (Nc St) (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 50:16
Nino Bonacorssi (Pitt) (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 50:16
Sam Colbray (iowa St) (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 50:16
Tate Samuelson (wyo) (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 50:16
Will Sumner (UtahV) (25) W vs.
(bye) (40) L 50:16