Final
Chris Cortright/Dan Chapman/Jeri-Lynn Kirsch W vs.
James Burk/Calli Hohensee/Jordan Ziemanski L Board 4 31:10
Elimination Final
James Burk/Calli Hohensee/Jordan Ziemanski W vs.
Matt Zarda/Jerry Judnic/Lacey Zarda L Board 4 22:12
Elimination Semi-final
James Burk/Calli Hohensee/Jordan Ziemanski W vs.
Justin Dennison/Randi Will/Tommy Lipke-Baumann L 19:54
Winners Final
Chris Cortright/Dan Chapman/Jeri-Lynn Kirsch W vs.
Matt Zarda/Jerry Judnic/Lacey Zarda L Board 4 37:56
Elimination 4
Dustin Harder/Brandon Clark/Thea Witucki L vs.
James Burk/Calli Hohensee/Jordan Ziemanski W 17:39
Justin Dennison/Randi Will/Tommy Lipke-Baumann W vs.
Beaver Plautz/Morgan Benedict/Jeff Eisner L 34:58
Elimination 3
Bob Kleinschmidt/Lisa Kleinschmidt/Jake Tyznik L vs.
Justin Dennison/Randi Will/Tommy Lipke-Baumann W 26:03
Tyler Joanis/Danni Will/Keith Osborne L vs.
Dustin Harder/Brandon Clark/Thea Witucki W 24:56
Winners Semi-finals
Beaver Plautz/Morgan Benedict/Jeff Eisner L vs.
Matt Zarda/Jerry Judnic/Lacey Zarda W 37:18
Chris Cortright/Dan Chapman/Jeri-Lynn Kirsch W vs.
James Burk/Calli Hohensee/Jordan Ziemanski L Board 4 24:20
Elimination 2
Bill Holden/Jim Schreiner/Sarah Schreiner L vs.
Dustin Harder/Brandon Clark/Thea Witucki W Board 4 29:35
Justin Dennison/Randi Will/Tommy Lipke-Baumann W vs.
Matt Reiche/Brian Schmidt/Mandi Schmidt L Board 4 28:14
Tyler Joanis/Danni Will/Keith Osborne W vs.
Brandon Richling/Kate Richling/Mike Cliver L 47:15
Victor Smith/Karen Piasecki/Jackie Vinnedge L vs.
Bob Kleinschmidt/Lisa Kleinschmidt/Jake Tyznik W 29:12
Elimination 1
Bill Holden/Jim Schreiner/Sarah Schreiner W vs.
John Benedict/Caity Graeber/Eric Allen L 29:31
Deb Hocking/Wendi Lenzner/Jeremy Blankenship L vs.
Victor Smith/Karen Piasecki/Jackie Vinnedge W Board 4 27:05
Winners 1
Beaver Plautz/Morgan Benedict/Jeff Eisner W vs.
Dustin Harder/Brandon Clark/Thea Witucki L 25:59
Bob Kleinschmidt/Lisa Kleinschmidt/Jake Tyznik L vs.
James Burk/Calli Hohensee/Jordan Ziemanski W 42:35
Matt Reiche/Brian Schmidt/Mandi Schmidt L vs.
Chris Cortright/Dan Chapman/Jeri-Lynn Kirsch W 21:28
Matt Zarda/Jerry Judnic/Lacey Zarda W vs.
Brandon Richling/Kate Richling/Mike Cliver L 21:18
Round 1
Beaver Plautz/Morgan Benedict/Jeff Eisner W vs.
Deb Hocking/Wendi Lenzner/Jeremy Blankenship L 29:23
Bob Kleinschmidt/Lisa Kleinschmidt/Jake Tyznik W vs.
Bill Holden/Jim Schreiner/Sarah Schreiner L Board 4 35:34
Chris Cortright/Dan Chapman/Jeri-Lynn Kirsch W vs.
Tyler Joanis/Danni Will/Keith Osborne L 20:29
James Burk/Calli Hohensee/Jordan Ziemanski W vs.
John Benedict/Caity Graeber/Eric Allen L 35:50
Justin Dennison/Randi Will/Tommy Lipke-Baumann L vs.
Matt Zarda/Jerry Judnic/Lacey Zarda W 37:38
Victor Smith/Karen Piasecki/Jackie Vinnedge L vs.
Dustin Harder/Brandon Clark/Thea Witucki W 29:08