Final - Match 2
13: Wilde Heaberlin “POS” L vs.
76: Seqoxia Gitt W 00:37
Final
76: Seqoxia Gitt L vs.
13: Wilde Heaberlin “POS” W 00:56
Elimination Final
66: Jimmy Van Elsacker “The Red Sled” L vs.
13: Wilde Heaberlin “POS” W 00:27
Elimination Semi-final
75: Ross Bartell “Taper” L vs.
66: Jimmy Van Elsacker “The Red Sled” W 00:21
Winners Final
76: Seqoxia Gitt W vs.
13: Wilde Heaberlin “POS” L 00:23
Elimination 6
66: Jimmy Van Elsacker “The Red Sled” W vs.
25: Amelia Collins L 00:50
75: Ross Bartell “Taper” W vs.
2: Jimmy Turbeville "HMM" L 00:39
Elimination 5
66: Jimmy Van Elsacker “The Red Sled” W vs.
56: Alex Hill “Dump The Chump” L 00:41
75: Ross Bartell “Taper” W vs.
69: Kaden Goodman L 00:31
Winners Semi-finals
13: Wilde Heaberlin “POS” W vs.
2: Jimmy Turbeville "HMM" L 00:44
25: Amelia Collins L vs.
76: Seqoxia Gitt W 00:39
Elimination 4
48: Brooke Styles L vs.
75: Ross Bartell “Taper” W 00:56
4: Blake Ayers “Spiderman” L vs.
56: Alex Hill “Dump The Chump” W 00:22
66: Jimmy Van Elsacker “The Red Sled” W vs.
12: Cassidy Lawrence-Olsen L 00:33
69: Kaden Goodman W vs.
03: Jaden Lawrence-Olsen L 00:44
Elimination 3
1909: Jonathan Sprouffske: The Rainier Brick L vs.
69: Kaden Goodman W 00:29
24: Katherine Kinahan “Chicken Xpress” L vs.
4: Blake Ayers “Spiderman” W 00:49
48: Brooke Styles W vs.
77: Hunter Howell L 01:48
7: Elizabeth Kinahan “Cat Xpress” L vs.
66: Jimmy Van Elsacker “The Red Sled” W 01:07
Winners 2
13: Wilde Heaberlin “POS” W vs.
56: Alex Hill “Dump The Chump” L 00:28
25: Amelia Collins W vs.
03: Jaden Lawrence-Olsen L 00:48
2: Jimmy Turbeville "HMM" W vs.
12: Cassidy Lawrence-Olsen L 00:18
76: Seqoxia Gitt W vs.
75: Ross Bartell “Taper” L 00:39
Elimination 2
301: Scott Hober “Jaguar” L vs.
4: Blake Ayers “Spiderman” W 00:06
6: Grayson Chenvert “Beetle” L vs.
48: Brooke Styles W 00:50
7: Elizabeth Kinahan “Cat Xpress” W vs.
6: Dylan O’Dea “Jimmy” L 00:41
Winners 1
03: Jaden Lawrence-Olsen W vs.
24: Katherine Kinahan “Chicken Xpress” L 00:41
12: Cassidy Lawrence-Olsen W vs.
48: Brooke Styles L 00:46
13: Wilde Heaberlin “POS” W vs.
69: Kaden Goodman L 00:22
1909: Jonathan Sprouffske: The Rainier Brick L vs.
56: Alex Hill “Dump The Chump” W 00:32
4: Blake Ayers “Spiderman” L vs.
25: Amelia Collins W 00:45
6: Dylan O’Dea “Jimmy” L vs.
75: Ross Bartell “Taper” W 00:58
76: Seqoxia Gitt W vs.
66: Jimmy Van Elsacker “The Red Sled” L 01:06
77: Hunter Howell L vs.
2: Jimmy Turbeville "HMM" W 01:27
Round 1
12: Cassidy Lawrence-Olsen W vs.
301: Scott Hober “Jaguar” L 03:20
25: Amelia Collins W vs.
6: Grayson Chenvert “Beetle” L 00:45
69: Kaden Goodman W vs.
7: Elizabeth Kinahan “Cat Xpress” L 00:53