BSS DIV B 3/29

Updated 4:04am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

12 FREEZER // 5 SLOPPY JOE
(bye)
20 NAKAO // 8 DAVID S
BOARD 1
16 KJ // 7 PREZ
1 DOTS // 13 AMANDA B
BOARD 9
21 BABY BOY // 23 BK
(bye)
14 SHAWN D // 4 LUKE O
18 JUSTIN U // 22 SAMANTHA N
(bye)
10 JASON M // 3 SCOTT W
BOARD 7
15 DASHES // 19 PLUSH
2 BOB L // 24 CHICKEN
BOARD 8
6 HOFF // 9 ROBERT I
(bye)
11 JB // 17 LIL GOOSE
12 FREEZER // 5 SLOPPY JOE
A
BOARD 7
16 KJ // 7 PREZ
21 BABY BOY // 23 BK
B
BOARD 8
14 SHAWN D // 4 LUKE O
18 JUSTIN U // 22 SAMANTHA N
C
BOARD 6
10 JASON M // 3 SCOTT W
2 BOB L // 24 CHICKEN
D
BOARD 10
11 JB // 17 LIL GOOSE
16 KJ // 7 PREZ
E
BOARD 9
14 SHAWN D // 4 LUKE O
10 JASON M // 3 SCOTT W
F
BOARD 1
2 BOB L // 24 CHICKEN
14 SHAWN D // 4 LUKE O
G
BOARD 7
2 BOB L // 24 CHICKEN
14 SHAWN D // 4 LUKE O
BOARD 1
2 BOB L // 24 CHICKEN
2 BOB L // 24 CHICKEN
BOARD 1
14 SHAWN D // 4 LUKE O
14 SHAWN D // 4 LUKE O
(bye)
20 NAKAO // 8 DAVID S
1 DOTS // 13 AMANDA B
(bye)
(bye)
15 DASHES // 19 PLUSH
6 HOFF // 9 ROBERT I
(bye)
20 NAKAO // 8 DAVID S
D
BOARD 9
11 JB // 17 LIL GOOSE
1 DOTS // 13 AMANDA B
C
BOARD 8
18 JUSTIN U // 22 SAMANTHA N
15 DASHES // 19 PLUSH
B
BOARD 1
21 BABY BOY // 23 BK
6 HOFF // 9 ROBERT I
A
BOARD 10
12 FREEZER // 5 SLOPPY JOE
20 NAKAO // 8 DAVID S
BOARD 7
1 DOTS // 13 AMANDA B
21 BABY BOY // 23 BK
BOARD 10
6 HOFF // 9 ROBERT I
20 NAKAO // 8 DAVID S
E
BOARD 1
16 KJ // 7 PREZ
21 BABY BOY // 23 BK
F
BOARD 8
10 JASON M // 3 SCOTT W
16 KJ // 7 PREZ
BOARD 2
21 BABY BOY // 23 BK
16 KJ // 7 PREZ
G
BOARD 8
2 BOB L // 24 CHICKEN
2 BOB L // 24 CHICKEN

1st

  14 SHAWN D // 4 LUKE O

2nd

  2 BOB L // 24 CHICKEN

3rd

  16 KJ // 7 PREZ

4th

  21 BABY BOY // 23 BK

5th

  20 NAKAO // 8 DAVID S

  10 JASON M // 3 SCOTT W

7th

  1 DOTS // 13 AMANDA B

  6 HOFF // 9 ROBERT I

9th

  11 JB // 17 LIL GOOSE

  18 JUSTIN U // 22 SAMANTHA N

  15 DASHES // 19 PLUSH

  12 FREEZER // 5 SLOPPY JOE

Final - Match 2

2 BOB L // 24 CHICKEN L vs.
14 SHAWN D // 4 LUKE O W BOARD 1 12:09

Final

14 SHAWN D // 4 LUKE O L vs.
2 BOB L // 24 CHICKEN W BOARD 1 28:26

Elimination Final

16 KJ // 7 PREZ L vs.
2 BOB L // 24 CHICKEN W BOARD 8 25:02

Elimination Semi-final

16 KJ // 7 PREZ W vs.
21 BABY BOY // 23 BK L BOARD 2 18:09

Winners Final

14 SHAWN D // 4 LUKE O W vs.
2 BOB L // 24 CHICKEN L BOARD 7 26:01

Elimination 4

20 NAKAO // 8 DAVID S L vs.
16 KJ // 7 PREZ W BOARD 1 21:49

21 BABY BOY // 23 BK W vs.
10 JASON M // 3 SCOTT W L BOARD 8 24:15

Elimination 3

20 NAKAO // 8 DAVID S W vs.
1 DOTS // 13 AMANDA B L BOARD 7 22:33

21 BABY BOY // 23 BK W vs.
6 HOFF // 9 ROBERT I L BOARD 10 28:54

Winners Semi-finals

10 JASON M // 3 SCOTT W L vs.
2 BOB L // 24 CHICKEN W BOARD 1 27:47

16 KJ // 7 PREZ L vs.
14 SHAWN D // 4 LUKE O W BOARD 9 16:37

Elimination 2

1 DOTS // 13 AMANDA B W vs.
18 JUSTIN U // 22 SAMANTHA N L BOARD 8 41:48

15 DASHES // 19 PLUSH L vs.
21 BABY BOY // 23 BK W BOARD 1 23:55

20 NAKAO // 8 DAVID S W vs.
11 JB // 17 LIL GOOSE L BOARD 9 26:30

6 HOFF // 9 ROBERT I W vs.
12 FREEZER // 5 SLOPPY JOE L BOARD 10 33:40

Winners 1

12 FREEZER // 5 SLOPPY JOE L vs.
16 KJ // 7 PREZ W BOARD 7 33:45

18 JUSTIN U // 22 SAMANTHA N L vs.
10 JASON M // 3 SCOTT W W BOARD 6 26:03

2 BOB L // 24 CHICKEN W vs.
11 JB // 17 LIL GOOSE L BOARD 10 30:09

21 BABY BOY // 23 BK L vs.
14 SHAWN D // 4 LUKE O W BOARD 8 18:15

Round 1

1 DOTS // 13 AMANDA B L vs.
21 BABY BOY // 23 BK W BOARD 9 30:56

10 JASON M // 3 SCOTT W W vs.
15 DASHES // 19 PLUSH L BOARD 7 19:54

2 BOB L // 24 CHICKEN W vs.
6 HOFF // 9 ROBERT I L BOARD 8 22:29

20 NAKAO // 8 DAVID S L vs.
16 KJ // 7 PREZ W BOARD 1 30:37

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20