20180225 Mitten Mafia Singles

Updated 5:25pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Chris Perkins (1)
(bye) (16)
Scott Rice (9)
1
Ryan Allred (8)
Tim Houghtaling (5)
Center Court
Justin K (12)
Matt Blom (13)
Center Court
Erick Olson (4)
Joe Damron (3)
(bye) (14)
Jeremy Blom (11)
3
Eric Kerr (6)
Chris Hoffman (7)
1
Brian Towery (10)
(bye) (15)
Bryan Lee (2)
Chris Perkins (1)
A
1
Scott Rice (9)
Tim Houghtaling (5)
B
3
Erick Olson (4)
Joe Damron (3)
C
Center Court
Jeremy Blom (11)
Brian Towery (10)
D
3
Bryan Lee (2)
Chris Perkins (1)
E
Center Court
Erick Olson (4)
Joe Damron (3)
F
Center Court
Brian Towery (10)
Erick Olson (4)
G
3
Joe Damron (3)
Joe Damron (3)
Center Court
Chris Perkins (1)
Chris Perkins (1)
Center Court
Joe Damron (3)
Chris Perkins (1)
(bye) (16)
Ryan Allred (8)
Justin K (12)
Center Court
Matt Blom (13)
(bye) (14)
Eric Kerr (6)
Chris Hoffman (7)
(bye) (15)
Ryan Allred (8)
D
1
Bryan Lee (2)
Justin K (12)
C
3
Jeremy Blom (11)
Eric Kerr (6)
B
1
Tim Houghtaling (5)
Chris Hoffman (7)
A
3
Scott Rice (9)
Bryan Lee (2)
Center Court
Jeremy Blom (11)
Tim Houghtaling (5)
1
Scott Rice (9)
Bryan Lee (2)
E
Center Court
Chris Perkins (1)
Tim Houghtaling (5)
F
3
Brian Towery (10)
Chris Perkins (1)
Center Court
Tim Houghtaling (5)
Chris Perkins (1)
G
Center Court
Erick Olson (4)
Chris Perkins (1)

1st

   Chris Perkins (1)

2nd

  Joe Damron (3)

3rd

  Erick Olson (4)

4th

  Tim Houghtaling (5)

5th

  Bryan Lee (2)

  Brian Towery (10)

7th

  Jeremy Blom (11)

  Scott Rice (9)

9th

  Ryan Allred (8)

  Justin K (12)

  Eric Kerr (6)

  Chris Hoffman (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Matt Blom (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Chris Perkins (1) W vs.
Joe Damron (3) L Center Court 15:20

Final

Joe Damron (3) L vs.
Chris Perkins (1) W Center Court 13:02

Elimination Final

Chris Perkins (1) W vs.
Erick Olson (4) L Center Court 00:08

Elimination Semi-final

Chris Perkins (1) W vs.
Tim Houghtaling (5) L Center Court 09:25

Winners Final

Erick Olson (4) L vs.
Joe Damron (3) W 3 16:33

Elimination 4

Bryan Lee (2) L vs.
Chris Perkins (1) W Center Court 10:21

Tim Houghtaling (5) W vs.
Brian Towery (10) L 3 27:42

Elimination 3

Bryan Lee (2) W vs.
Jeremy Blom (11) L Center Court 23:48

Tim Houghtaling (5) W vs.
Scott Rice (9) L 1 22:49

Winners Semi-finals

Chris Perkins (1) L vs.
Erick Olson (4) W Center Court 16:28

Joe Damron (3) W vs.
Brian Towery (10) L Center Court 16:16

Elimination 2

Chris Hoffman (7) L vs.
Scott Rice (9) W 3 25:16

Eric Kerr (6) L vs.
Tim Houghtaling (5) W 1 23:39

Justin K (12) L vs.
Jeremy Blom (11) W 3 17:42

Ryan Allred (8) L vs.
Bryan Lee (2) W 1 12:08

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Eric Kerr (6) W 31:29

(bye) (16) L vs.
Ryan Allred (8) W 17:22

Chris Hoffman (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 29:18

Justin K (12) W vs.
Matt Blom (13) L Center Court 20:27

Winners 1

Chris Perkins (1) W vs.
Scott Rice (9) L 1 21:35

Brian Towery (10) W vs.
Bryan Lee (2) L 3 15:59

Joe Damron (3) W vs.
Jeremy Blom (11) L Center Court 12:52

Tim Houghtaling (5) L vs.
Erick Olson (4) W 3 11:57

Round 1

Chris Perkins (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 03:08

(bye) (15) L vs.
Bryan Lee (2) W 03:08

Chris Hoffman (7) L vs.
Brian Towery (10) W 1 11:55

Jeremy Blom (11) W vs.
Eric Kerr (6) L 3 27:42

Joe Damron (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 03:08

Matt Blom (13) L vs.
Erick Olson (4) W Center Court 06:59

Scott Rice (9) W vs.
Ryan Allred (8) L 1 13:33

Tim Houghtaling (5) W vs.
Justin K (12) L Center Court 23:22

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20