Final - Match 2
Jedd Thomas-Justin Davenport L vs.
EZ- Ryan Love W 3 00:04
Final
EZ- Ryan Love L vs.
Jedd Thomas-Justin Davenport W 1 49:38
Elimination Final
Jedd Thomas-Justin Davenport W vs.
Marty Thompson-Brandon Alexander L 3 19:32
Elimination Semi-final
Tiffany Sparks-Tanner Halbert L vs.
Jedd Thomas-Justin Davenport W 1 24:13
Winners Final
Marty Thompson-Brandon Alexander L vs.
EZ- Ryan Love W Center Court 17:18
Elimination 10
Chris Tingler-Joey Mattingly L vs.
Jedd Thomas-Justin Davenport W 7 25:57
Mike Hausler-Shawn Anderson L vs.
Tiffany Sparks-Tanner Halbert W 3 27:39
Elimination 9
Mike Hausler-Shawn Anderson W vs.
Jaime Fincham-Matt Adams L 5 12:12
Paul Herbst-Branson Oliver L vs.
Chris Tingler-Joey Mattingly W 46 17:43
Winners Semi-finals
Marty Thompson-Brandon Alexander W vs.
Jedd Thomas-Justin Davenport L 45 22:34
Tiffany Sparks-Tanner Halbert L vs.
EZ- Ryan Love W Center Court 16:59
Elimination 8
Carl Austin-Stephen Stout L vs.
Chris Tingler-Joey Mattingly W 46 16:57
Jaime Fincham-Matt Adams W vs.
Taco Ochoa-Sara Davis L 46 11:26
Mike Hausler-Shawn Anderson W vs.
Louis Dougas-Jamie Dennison L 1 23:51
Tiffany Fincham- Michael Hausler L vs.
Paul Herbst-Branson Oliver W 3 13:15
Elimination 7
Jaime Fincham-Matt Adams W vs.
Nick Travis-Chip Brown L 43 19:13
Mike Hausler-Shawn Anderson W vs.
Kile Brown-Austin Thomason L 1 18:26
Tiffany Fincham- Michael Hausler W vs.
James Horn-Josh Alliff L 41 14:39
Vince Zuniga-Trey Albright L vs.
Carl Austin-Stephen Stout W 45 15:04
Winners 4
Chris Tingler-Joey Mattingly L vs.
Tiffany Sparks-Tanner Halbert W 44 20:44
EZ- Ryan Love W vs.
Paul Herbst-Branson Oliver L 28 10:04
Jedd Thomas-Justin Davenport W vs.
Louis Dougas-Jamie Dennison L 42 26:18
Taco Ochoa-Sara Davis L vs.
Marty Thompson-Brandon Alexander W 37 22:46
Elimination 6
Dalton Hardy-Josh Coleman L vs.
Jaime Fincham-Matt Adams W 23 12:49
James Horn-Josh Alliff W vs.
Chase Puckett-Justin Stansbury L 44 19:28
Kile Brown-Austin Thomason W vs.
Dave Provost-Dylan Jackson L 3 12:14
Kimberli Glass-Alan Powers L vs.
Carl Austin-Stephen Stout W 41 19:57
Mike Hausler-Shawn Anderson W vs.
Tiny Barbour-Jalen Baskerville L 19 21:23
Tiffany Fincham- Michael Hausler W vs.
Chad Price-Shane Fretwell L 25 28:32
Todd Morgan-Patrick Barger L vs.
Nick Travis-Chip Brown W 22 15:21
Vince Zuniga-Trey Albright W vs.
Davey Bryant-Joe Davis L 46 23:38
Elimination 5
Bill Childs-Sherry Brown L vs.
Kile Brown-Austin Thomason W 30 23:11
Jon Uransy-Terry Walls L vs.
James Horn-Josh Alliff W 40 15:07
Kenny Cordell-Wayne Corprew L vs.
Mike Hausler-Shawn Anderson W 13 22:46
Kimberli Glass-Alan Powers W vs.
Stacey Vanglider-Chris Dixon L 46 14:49
Lowell Sampson-Caleb Avery L vs.
Dalton Hardy-Josh Coleman W 35 10:33
Roger Cameron-John Hunn L vs.
Vince Zuniga-Trey Albright W 44 20:13
Rylee Dressler-Addie Renegar L vs.
Todd Morgan-Patrick Barger W 31 21:06
Tiffany Fincham- Michael Hausler W vs.
Shawn Preece- Matt Larson L 40 14:50
Winners 3
Carl Austin-Stephen Stout L vs.
Taco Ochoa-Sara Davis W 27 16:44
Chad Price-Shane Fretwell L vs.
Louis Dougas-Jamie Dennison W 30 25:43
Chase Puckett-Justin Stansbury L vs.
Jedd Thomas-Justin Davenport W 25 16:24
Chris Tingler-Joey Mattingly W vs.
Nick Travis-Chip Brown L 39 15:56
Dave Provost-Dylan Jackson L vs.
EZ- Ryan Love W 15 18:19
Davey Bryant-Joe Davis L vs.
Marty Thompson-Brandon Alexander W 19 14:24
Jaime Fincham-Matt Adams L vs.
Tiffany Sparks-Tanner Halbert W 34 15:47
Paul Herbst-Branson Oliver W vs.
Tiny Barbour-Jalen Baskerville L 46 18:59
Elimination 4
Blake Fuller-Hayden Carter L vs.
Tiffany Fincham- Michael Hausler W 31 15:02
Dalton Hardy-Josh Coleman W vs.
Steve Allensworth-Bracey Blanton L 43 14:05
Eric Bruce-Gaylon Wood L vs.
Kimberli Glass-Alan Powers W 15 17:32
James Horn-Josh Alliff W vs.
Robbie Redlin-Mike Webster L 41 13:45
Jon Uransy-Terry Walls W vs.
Carter Thomas-Michael Carver L 19 23:58
Kile Brown-Austin Thomason W vs.
Adam Gilbert-Greg Griffith L 41 12:19
Roger Cameron-John Hunn W vs.
Jeff Glass-Steven Hunn L 13 15:33
Roger Glass-Trey Drywater L vs.
Todd Morgan-Patrick Barger W 40 16:46
Ryan Griffith-Aaron Reid L vs.
Mike Hausler-Shawn Anderson W 22 26:51
Rylee Dressler-Addie Renegar W vs.
Jack Hartzell-Andy Church L 24 17:36
Shawn Preece- Matt Larson W vs.
Seth Turner-John Stansbury L 42 13:51
Sherry Herbst-Shawn Martinez L vs.
Lowell Sampson-Caleb Avery W 44 09:22
Stacey Vanglider-Chris Dixon W vs.
Tommy Huyck-Torenzo Hill L 45 21:20
Tevin Mattox-Josh Attchley L vs.
Bill Childs-Sherry Brown W 39 34:35
Thomas Thielman-Michael Avery L vs.
Kenny Cordell-Wayne Corprew W 34 13:53
Vince Zuniga-Trey Albright W vs.
Jody Key-Kendra Lindsey L 43 14:39
Elimination 3
Blake Fuller-Hayden Carter W vs.
Jordan Brown-Jeanne Chepren L 36 12:21
Bryan Arnett-Chris Reece L vs.
Stacey Vanglider-Chris Dixon W 45 14:20
Daniel Tolton-Gary Buchanan L vs.
Shawn Preece- Matt Larson W 35 21:48
Eric Bruce-Gaylon Wood W vs.
Burton Grimes-Aubrey Hechtor L 23 23:52
Gil Stephenson-Kat Halbert L vs.
Vince Zuniga-Trey Albright W 36 18:41
James Horn-Josh Alliff W vs.
Stephanie Boothe-Kevin Renegar L 33 17:12
Jon Uransy-Terry Walls W vs.
Jacob Fritts-George Trail L 37 22:30
Katie Broughman-Ryne Foster L vs.
Roger Glass-Trey Drywater W 31 15:28
Mike Fox-Megan Puckett L vs.
Kile Brown-Austin Thomason W 40 14:29
Nick Dressler-Tracey Pyle L vs.
Dalton Hardy-Josh Coleman W 30 15:58
Roger Cameron-John Hunn W vs.
April Alvarez-Collin Schelle L 23 16:05
Ryan Griffith-Aaron Reid W vs.
Tim Burnett- Jacob Foreman L 22 22:46
Rylee Dressler-Addie Renegar W vs.
Blake Russell-Lisa Seeley L 42 11:14
Sherry Herbst-Shawn Martinez W vs.
Bobby Sutton-Michael Wallace L 33 20:16
Tevin Mattox-Josh Attchley W vs.
Tony Larese-Chris Roth L 25 22:02
Thomas Thielman-Michael Avery W vs.
Eric Petty-Eli Davis L 24 21:36
Winners 2
Bill Childs-Sherry Brown L vs.
Jedd Thomas-Justin Davenport W 28 28:02
Carter Thomas-Michael Carver L vs.
EZ- Ryan Love W 20 10:18
Chad Price-Shane Fretwell W vs.
Mike Hausler-Shawn Anderson L 43 23:36
Chase Puckett-Justin Stansbury W vs.
Adam Gilbert-Greg Griffith L 32 12:02
Dave Provost-Dylan Jackson W vs.
Robbie Redlin-Mike Webster L 17 21:52
Jaime Fincham-Matt Adams W vs.
Jody Key-Kendra Lindsey L 40 15:26
Jeff Glass-Steven Hunn L vs.
Tiffany Sparks-Tanner Halbert W 25 22:45
Kenny Cordell-Wayne Corprew L vs.
Louis Dougas-Jamie Dennison W 19 11:43
Lowell Sampson-Caleb Avery L vs.
Marty Thompson-Brandon Alexander W 13 18:20
Nick Travis-Chip Brown W vs.
Kimberli Glass-Alan Powers L 42 16:36
Seth Turner-John Stansbury L vs.
Paul Herbst-Branson Oliver W 37 22:29
Steve Allensworth-Bracey Blanton L vs.
Davey Bryant-Joe Davis W 19 17:36
Taco Ochoa-Sara Davis W vs.
Jack Hartzell-Andy Church L 20 09:31
Tiffany Fincham- Michael Hausler L vs.
Tiny Barbour-Jalen Baskerville W 44 14:39
Todd Morgan-Patrick Barger L vs.
Carl Austin-Stephen Stout W 15 16:14
Tommy Huyck-Torenzo Hill L vs.
Chris Tingler-Joey Mattingly W 30 18:50
Elimination 2
Bobby Broughman-Jenni Porter L vs.
Blake Fuller-Hayden Carter W 35 16:26
Daniel Tolton-Gary Buchanan W vs.
James Rains-Andy Messick L 45 12:56
Danny Martin-Bill Toland L vs.
Roger Glass-Trey Drywater W 24 16:38
Elijah Freeman-Justin Britnell L vs.
Jon Uransy-Terry Walls W 21 09:39
Eric Bruce-Gaylon Wood W vs.
Tony Beasley-Chris Franklin L 26 22:37
Gary Choban-Tyler Harper L vs.
Roger Cameron-John Hunn W 23 09:52
Heather Mattox-Tim Steiner L vs.
Sherry Herbst-Shawn Martinez W 27 09:35
Kile Brown-Austin Thomason W vs.
Charles Keown-Lynda Oglesby L 46 16:11
Robbie Spivey-Danny Schelle L vs.
Dalton Hardy-Josh Coleman W 36 16:31
Ryan Griffith-Aaron Reid W vs.
David Helmintoller-Yeti Clippard L 13 15:00
Rylee Dressler-Addie Renegar W vs.
Josh Allensworth-Tim Hufnagle L 27 20:50
Scott Wallace-Mike Sifford L vs.
Stacey Vanglider-Chris Dixon W 16 18:39
Shawn Preece- Matt Larson W vs.
Kathy Uransy-Terry Howard L 32 14:37
Stephanie Boothe-Kevin Renegar W vs.
Stephanie Provost-Dave Rider L 44 22:48
Steve Mullis-Kyle Brewer L vs.
Burton Grimes-Aubrey Hechtor W 39 28:48
Tevin Mattox-Josh Attchley W vs.
Barry Beresford-James Graham L 34 18:57
Thomas Thielman-Michael Avery W vs.
Jordan McDaniel-Chris Thiel L 41 21:50
Vince Zuniga-Trey Albright W vs.
Chris Caudill-David Carter L 41 15:31
William Norton- Caden Russell L vs.
Tim Burnett- Jacob Foreman W 22 11:01
Winners 1
Bill Childs-Sherry Brown W vs.
Jacob Fritts-George Trail L 15 20:48
Blake Russell-Lisa Seeley L vs.
Nick Travis-Chip Brown W 20 13:41
Burton Grimes-Aubrey Hechtor L vs.
Taco Ochoa-Sara Davis W 16 15:20
Carl Austin-Stephen Stout W vs.
Bryan Arnett-Chris Reece L 17 19:34
Carter Thomas-Michael Carver W vs.
Tony Larese-Chris Roth L 24 16:52
Charles Keown-Lynda Oglesby L vs.
Dave Provost-Dylan Jackson W 33 25:32
Chris Caudill-David Carter L vs.
Steve Allensworth-Bracey Blanton W 21 22:16
Eric Petty-Eli Davis L vs.
Tiffany Fincham- Michael Hausler W 45 14:16
EZ- Ryan Love W vs.
Barry Beresford-James Graham L 17 21:13
Gil Stephenson-Kat Halbert L vs.
Davey Bryant-Joe Davis W 34 15:39
Jaime Fincham-Matt Adams W vs.
Dalton Hardy-Josh Coleman L 22 19:34
James Horn-Josh Alliff L vs.
Adam Gilbert-Greg Griffith W 19 30:42
Jedd Thomas-Justin Davenport W vs.
Jon Uransy-Terry Walls L 31 21:40
Jeff Glass-Steven Hunn W vs.
Bobby Sutton-Michael Wallace L 31 27:50
Jody Key-Kendra Lindsey W vs.
Nick Dressler-Tracey Pyle L 16 21:42
Jordan McDaniel-Chris Thiel L vs.
Tiny Barbour-Jalen Baskerville W 27 19:34
Kathy Uransy-Terry Howard L vs.
Chad Price-Shane Fretwell W 40 14:22
Katie Broughman-Ryne Foster L vs.
Chris Tingler-Joey Mattingly W 33 16:12
Kenny Cordell-Wayne Corprew W vs.
Jordan Brown-Jeanne Chepren L 28 24:51
Kimberli Glass-Alan Powers W vs.
Josh Allensworth-Tim Hufnagle L 45 23:48
Louis Dougas-Jamie Dennison W vs.
Blake Fuller-Hayden Carter L 23 19:11
Lowell Sampson-Caleb Avery W vs.
April Alvarez-Collin Schelle L 36 21:13
Marty Thompson-Brandon Alexander W vs.
Roger Cameron-John Hunn L 43 18:38
Mike Fox-Megan Puckett L vs.
Robbie Redlin-Mike Webster W 26 28:13
Mike Hausler-Shawn Anderson W vs.
James Rains-Andy Messick L 15 25:06
Paul Herbst-Branson Oliver W vs.
David Helmintoller-Yeti Clippard L 21 14:38
Sherry Herbst-Shawn Martinez L vs.
Tiffany Sparks-Tanner Halbert W 24 15:15
Stephanie Provost-Dave Rider L vs.
Chase Puckett-Justin Stansbury W 42 23:24
Tim Burnett- Jacob Foreman L vs.
Seth Turner-John Stansbury W 36 19:14
Todd Morgan-Patrick Barger W vs.
Stacey Vanglider-Chris Dixon L 34 23:59
Tommy Huyck-Torenzo Hill W vs.
Roger Glass-Trey Drywater L 29 16:55
Tony Beasley-Chris Franklin L vs.
Jack Hartzell-Andy Church W 46 16:14
Round 1
Chad Price-Shane Fretwell W vs.
Rylee Dressler-Addie Renegar L 35 15:37
Danny Martin-Bill Toland L vs.
Louis Dougas-Jamie Dennison W 20 15:12
Dave Provost-Dylan Jackson W vs.
Gary Choban-Tyler Harper L 37 13:03
Elijah Freeman-Justin Britnell L vs.
Dalton Hardy-Josh Coleman W 27 10:39
Heather Mattox-Tim Steiner L vs.
Chase Puckett-Justin Stansbury W 40 16:41
Jedd Thomas-Justin Davenport W vs.
Robbie Spivey-Danny Schelle L 32 31:49
Jordan McDaniel-Chris Thiel W vs.
Scott Wallace-Mike Sifford L 19 09:54
Kile Brown-Austin Thomason L vs.
Marty Thompson-Brandon Alexander W 22 23:10
Kimberli Glass-Alan Powers W vs.
Shawn Preece- Matt Larson L 28 15:07
Nick Travis-Chip Brown W vs.
Daniel Tolton-Gary Buchanan L 21 19:31
Paul Herbst-Branson Oliver W vs.
Steve Mullis-Kyle Brewer L 43 13:33
Roger Glass-Trey Drywater W vs.
Bobby Broughman-Jenni Porter L 44 24:39
Seth Turner-John Stansbury W vs.
Eric Bruce-Gaylon Wood L 46 13:02
Stacey Vanglider-Chris Dixon W vs.
Thomas Thielman-Michael Avery L 25 19:33
Stephanie Boothe-Kevin Renegar L vs.
Sherry Herbst-Shawn Martinez W 30 16:44
Steve Allensworth-Bracey Blanton W vs.
Tevin Mattox-Josh Attchley L 41 28:44
Taco Ochoa-Sara Davis W vs.
Ryan Griffith-Aaron Reid L 29 17:47
Tony Beasley-Chris Franklin W vs.
William Norton- Caden Russell L 39 15:48
Vince Zuniga-Trey Albright L vs.
EZ- Ryan Love W 42 17:59