KT BYOP 2-2-20

Updated 10:37pm

None.

Elimination 4

Tanner B Tommy T vs.
Austin C Jenna C

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Caleb M Brodie M
(bye)
Tanner B Tommy T
2
Austin C Jenna C
Nick L Brian S
4
Jimmy S Scott W
Shannon C Bridgett C
4
Alan R Allen A
Daniel M Robert L
3
Mooter S Scott B
Richie O Keith C
6
Luther G Beth D
Marty T Jenny T
5
Amanda C Melissa N
Blake R Caleb C
2
Wayne G Chad L
Caleb M Brodie M
A
3
Austin C Jenna C
Nick L Brian S
B
6
Alan R Allen A
Mooter S Scott B
C
5
Richie O Keith C
Marty T Jenny T
D
6
Blake R Caleb C
Austin C Jenna C
E
5
Alan R Allen A
Mooter S Scott B
F
5
Marty T Jenny T
Alan R Allen A
G
5
Marty T Jenny T
Marty T Jenny T
6
Caleb M Brodie M
Marty T Jenny T
(bye)
Tanner B Tommy T
Jimmy S Scott W
4
Shannon C Bridgett C
Daniel M Robert L
3
Luther G Beth D
Amanda C Melissa N
5
Wayne G Chad L
Tanner B Tommy T
D
4
Blake R Caleb C
Shannon C Bridgett C
C
2
Richie O Keith C
Daniel M Robert L
B
6
Nick L Brian S
Amanda C Melissa N
A
3
Caleb M Brodie M
Tanner B Tommy T
4
Richie O Keith C
Daniel M Robert L
3
Caleb M Brodie M
Tanner B Tommy T
E
Austin C Jenna C
Caleb M Brodie M
F
3
Mooter S Scott B
Austin C Jenna C
3
Caleb M Brodie M
Caleb M Brodie M
G
3
Alan R Allen A
Caleb M Brodie M

1st

  Marty T Jenny T

2nd

  Caleb M Brodie M

3rd

  Alan R Allen A

4th

  Austin C Jenna C

5th

  Mooter S Scott B

7th

  Richie O Keith C

  Daniel M Robert L

9th

  Blake R Caleb C

  Shannon C Bridgett C

  Nick L Brian S

  Amanda C Melissa N

13th

  Jimmy S Scott W

  Luther G Beth D

  Wayne G Chad L

Final

Marty T Jenny T W vs.
Caleb M Brodie M L 6 10:48

Elimination Final

Caleb M Brodie M W vs.
Alan R Allen A L 3 10:40

Elimination Semi-final

Austin C Jenna C L vs.
Caleb M Brodie M W 3 20:30

Winners Final

Alan R Allen A L vs.
Marty T Jenny T W 5 10:34

Elimination 4

Caleb M Brodie M W vs.
Mooter S Scott B L 3 10:24

Elimination 3

Daniel M Robert L L vs.
Caleb M Brodie M W 3 13:30

Tanner B Tommy T W vs.
Richie O Keith C L 4 14:47

Winners Semi-finals

Austin C Jenna C L vs.
Alan R Allen A W 5 18:23

Mooter S Scott B L vs.
Marty T Jenny T W 5 06:36

Elimination 2

Amanda C Melissa N L vs.
Caleb M Brodie M W 3 15:06

Daniel M Robert L W vs.
Nick L Brian S L 6 13:37

Shannon C Bridgett C L vs.
Richie O Keith C W 2 12:54

Tanner B Tommy T W vs.
Blake R Caleb C L 4 07:52

Elimination 1

Amanda C Melissa N W vs.
Wayne G Chad L L 5 06:47

Daniel M Robert L W vs.
Luther G Beth D L 3 09:52

Jimmy S Scott W L vs.
Shannon C Bridgett C W 4 07:11

Winners 1

Caleb M Brodie M L vs.
Austin C Jenna C W 3 12:48

Marty T Jenny T W vs.
Blake R Caleb C L 6 07:10

Mooter S Scott B W vs.
Richie O Keith C L 5 10:58

Nick L Brian S L vs.
Alan R Allen A W 6 12:26

Round 1

Blake R Caleb C W vs.
Wayne G Chad L L 2 09:15

Daniel M Robert L L vs.
Mooter S Scott B W 3 09:58

Marty T Jenny T W vs.
Amanda C Melissa N L 5 10:26

Nick L Brian S W vs.
Jimmy S Scott W L 4 07:01

Richie O Keith C W vs.
Luther G Beth D L 6 08:21

Shannon C Bridgett C L vs.
Alan R Allen A W 4 10:56

Tanner B Tommy T L vs.
Austin C Jenna C W 2 16:07

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20