10th Annual Donna Clark

Updated 11:03am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Austin // Roger
(bye)
Jenny // John J
2
Bernice G // Darren
Andy H // Dena S
(bye)
(bye)
Cody // Lane F
Jacob R // Tyler
(bye)
(bye)
Scott // Tate
Ken // Misti
(bye)
(bye)
Casey C // Loren
Michelle C // Tristen C
(bye)
(bye)
Jordan // Toby C
Dawson // Marty C
(bye)
(bye)
Allen G // Amy Hooper
Corey E // Mellissa
(bye)
(bye)
Bruce // Neil
Karen // Stubby C
1
Robby // Shalayna
(bye)
Brent C // Cindy
Austin // Roger
A
4
Jenny // John J
Andy H // Dena S
B
4
Cody // Lane F
Jacob R // Tyler
C
2
Scott // Tate
Ken // Misti
D
1
Casey C // Loren
Michelle C // Tristen C
E
3
Jordan // Toby C
Dawson // Marty C
F
4
Allen G // Amy Hooper
Corey E // Mellissa
G
3
Bruce // Neil
Robby // Shalayna
H
2
Brent C // Cindy
Jenny // John J
I
3
Cody // Lane F
Scott // Tate
J
3
Ken // Misti
Jordan // Toby C
K
1
Allen G // Amy Hooper
Bruce // Neil
L
1
Brent C // Cindy
Cody // Lane F
M
1
Ken // Misti
Jordan // Toby C
N
4
Bruce // Neil
Cody // Lane F
O
2
Jordan // Toby C
Cody // Lane F
4
Casey C // Loren
Cody // Lane F
(bye)
Bernice G // Darren
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Karen // Stubby C
(bye)
Bernice G // Darren
H
2
Robby // Shalayna
(bye)
G
Corey E // Mellissa
(bye)
F
Dawson // Marty C
(bye)
E
Michelle C // Tristen C
(bye)
D
Casey C // Loren
(bye)
C
Jacob R // Tyler
(bye)
B
Andy H // Dena S
Karen // Stubby C
A
4
Austin // Roger
Robby // Shalayna
3
Corey E // Mellissa
Dawson // Marty C
3
Michelle C // Tristen C
Casey C // Loren
1
Jacob R // Tyler
Andy H // Dena S
4
Austin // Roger
Corey E // Mellissa
J
4
Scott // Tate
Michelle C // Tristen C
I
2
Jenny // John J
Casey C // Loren
L
2
Brent C // Cindy
Austin // Roger
K
1
Allen G // Amy Hooper
Corey E // Mellissa
1
Jenny // John J
Casey C // Loren
3
Allen G // Amy Hooper
Jenny // John J
N
4
Bruce // Neil
Casey C // Loren
M
3
Ken // Misti
Jenny // John J
1
Casey C // Loren
Casey C // Loren
O
4
Jordan // Toby C
Casey C // Loren

1st

  Cody // Lane F

2nd

  Casey C // Loren

3rd

  Jordan // Toby C

4th

  Jenny // John J

5th

  Bruce // Neil

  Ken // Misti

7th

  Corey E // Mellissa

  Allen G // Amy Hooper

9th

  Scott // Tate

  Michelle C // Tristen C

  Brent C // Cindy

  Austin // Roger

13th

  Robby // Shalayna

  Dawson // Marty C

  Jacob R // Tyler

  Andy H // Dena S

17th

  Bernice G // Darren

  Karen // Stubby C

Final

Cody // Lane F W vs.
Casey C // Loren L 4 01:04:45

Elimination Final

Casey C // Loren W vs.
Jordan // Toby C L 4 31:29

Elimination Semi-final

Jenny // John J L vs.
Casey C // Loren W 1 27:29

Winners Final

Cody // Lane F W vs.
Jordan // Toby C L 2 51:32

Elimination 6

Casey C // Loren W vs.
Ken // Misti L 3 58:16

Jenny // John J W vs.
Bruce // Neil L 4 41:34

Elimination 5

Casey C // Loren W vs.
Allen G // Amy Hooper L 3 25:34

Corey E // Mellissa L vs.
Jenny // John J W 1 35:40

Winners Semi-finals

Cody // Lane F W vs.
Ken // Misti L 1 38:03

Jordan // Toby C W vs.
Bruce // Neil L 4 33:00

Elimination 4

Austin // Roger L vs.
Allen G // Amy Hooper W 1 01:14:45

Casey C // Loren W vs.
Brent C // Cindy L 2 41:16

Corey E // Mellissa W vs.
Scott // Tate L 4 45:15

Michelle C // Tristen C L vs.
Jenny // John J W 2 01:28:38

Elimination 3

Andy H // Dena S L vs.
Austin // Roger W 4 36:47

Casey C // Loren W vs.
Jacob R // Tyler L 1 27:00

Dawson // Marty C L vs.
Michelle C // Tristen C W 3 47:29

Robby // Shalayna L vs.
Corey E // Mellissa W 3 48:14

Winners 2

Bruce // Neil W vs.
Brent C // Cindy L 1 41:58

Jenny // John J L vs.
Cody // Lane F W 3 19:00

Jordan // Toby C W vs.
Allen G // Amy Hooper L 1 21:45

Scott // Tate L vs.
Ken // Misti W 3 16:52

Elimination 2

Bernice G // Darren L vs.
Robby // Shalayna W 2 47:50

Karen // Stubby C L vs.
Austin // Roger W 4 48:11

Winners 1

Andy H // Dena S L vs.
Cody // Lane F W 4 20:16

Austin // Roger L vs.
Jenny // John J W 4 30:44

Corey E // Mellissa L vs.
Bruce // Neil W 3 45:45

Dawson // Marty C L vs.
Allen G // Amy Hooper W 4 31:02

Jacob R // Tyler L vs.
Scott // Tate W 2 23:22

Ken // Misti W vs.
Casey C // Loren L 1 19:58

Michelle C // Tristen C L vs.
Jordan // Toby C W 3 29:23

Robby // Shalayna L vs.
Brent C // Cindy W 2 39:04

Round 1

Jenny // John J W vs.
Bernice G // Darren L 2 40:01

Karen // Stubby C L vs.
Robby // Shalayna W 1 54:23

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20