Knights 2

Updated 11:10am

Elimination Final

Cory // Lundie vs.
Dave W // Tom F 6 18:22:23

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

David K // Kandra
2
David S // Sarah
Jerry M // Jon E
5
Andy // Mark B
Dave W // Tom F
6
Josie // Tim
Cory // Lundie
1
Alex // Mason
Jenn K // Josh L
6
Jason // Tucker
Kellie // Zack
4
Greg G // Rob B
Aaron C // Courtney
1
Jordan // Rusty
Jeremy J // Josh B
3
Matt G // Pat
David S // Sarah
A
3
Jerry M // Jon E
Dave W // Tom F
B
2
Cory // Lundie
Jason // Tucker
C
4
Greg G // Rob B
Jordan // Rusty
D
2
Matt G // Pat
Jerry M // Jon E
E
1
Dave W // Tom F
Jason // Tucker
F
3
Jordan // Rusty
Dave W // Tom F
G
4
Jordan // Rusty
Jordan // Rusty
David K // Kandra
6
Andy // Mark B
Josie // Tim
5
Alex // Mason
Jenn K // Josh L
1
Kellie // Zack
Aaron C // Courtney
4
Jeremy J // Josh B
Andy // Mark B
D
4
Matt G // Pat
Alex // Mason
C
2
Greg G // Rob B
Jenn K // Josh L
B
5
Cory // Lundie
Jeremy J // Josh B
A
6
David S // Sarah
Andy // Mark B
1
Greg G // Rob B
Cory // Lundie
3
Jeremy J // Josh B
Andy // Mark B
E
2
Jerry M // Jon E
Cory // Lundie
F
3
Jason // Tucker
Jerry M // Jon E
4
Cory // Lundie
Cory // Lundie
G
6
Dave W // Tom F

4th

  Jerry M // Jon E

5th

  Andy // Mark B

  Jason // Tucker

7th

  Greg G // Rob B

  Jeremy J // Josh B

9th

  Matt G // Pat

  Alex // Mason

  Jenn K // Josh L

  David S // Sarah

13th

  David K // Kandra

  Josie // Tim

  Kellie // Zack

  Aaron C // Courtney

Elimination Semi-final

Jerry M // Jon E L vs.
Cory // Lundie W 4 27:14

Winners Final

Dave W // Tom F L vs.
Jordan // Rusty W 4 14:37

Elimination 4

Andy // Mark B L vs.
Jerry M // Jon E W 2 19:21

Cory // Lundie W vs.
Jason // Tucker L 3 11:15

Elimination 3

Andy // Mark B W vs.
Greg G // Rob B L 1 10:49

Cory // Lundie W vs.
Jeremy J // Josh B L 3 21:26

Winners Semi-finals

Jason // Tucker L vs.
Jordan // Rusty W 3 09:40

Jerry M // Jon E L vs.
Dave W // Tom F W 1 17:48

Elimination 2

Alex // Mason L vs.
Greg G // Rob B W 2 21:06

Andy // Mark B W vs.
Matt G // Pat L 4 13:54

Jenn K // Josh L L vs.
Cory // Lundie W 5 18:20

Jeremy J // Josh B W vs.
David S // Sarah L 6 10:04

Elimination 1

Aaron C // Courtney L vs.
Jeremy J // Josh B W 4 11:28

David K // Kandra L vs.
Andy // Mark B W 6 16:25

Jenn K // Josh L W vs.
Kellie // Zack L 1 26:51

Josie // Tim L vs.
Alex // Mason W 5 13:49

Winners 1

Dave W // Tom F W vs.
Cory // Lundie L 2 18:49

David S // Sarah L vs.
Jerry M // Jon E W 3 30:52

Jason // Tucker W vs.
Greg G // Rob B L 4 13:58

Jordan // Rusty W vs.
Matt G // Pat L 2 12:23

Round 1

Aaron C // Courtney L vs.
Jordan // Rusty W 1 13:08

Cory // Lundie W vs.
Alex // Mason L 1 14:12

Dave W // Tom F W vs.
Josie // Tim L 6 13:10

David K // Kandra L vs.
David S // Sarah W 2 14:54

Jenn K // Josh L L vs.
Jason // Tucker W 6 13:32

Jeremy J // Josh B L vs.
Matt G // Pat W 3 19:44

Jerry M // Jon E W vs.
Andy // Mark B L 5 21:50

Kellie // Zack L vs.
Greg G // Rob B W 4 22:55

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20