Badges Blind Draw

Updated 6:06pm

Final

Jimmy C James W (2) vs.
Peewee Dolla Bill (9) Board 3 06:30:03

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Chad Kristen (1)
(bye) (16)
Peewee Dolla Bill (9)
Board 7
David H Craig 2 (8)
Dylan W Matt H (5)
Board 3
Bobby Paul M (12)
Craig 1 Dennis T (13)
Board 4
Katie Adrian (4)
Darren R Buster Y (3)
(bye) (14)
Dylan M Chad W (11)
Board 5
Third Aston (6)
Allen R Deanna (7)
Board 6
K K Steven C (10)
(bye) (15)
Jimmy C James W (2)
Chad Kristen (1)
A
Board 5
Peewee Dolla Bill (9)
Dylan W Matt H (5)
B
Board 1
Katie Adrian (4)
Darren R Buster Y (3)
C
Board 4
Third Aston (6)
K K Steven C (10)
D
Board 3
Jimmy C James W (2)
Peewee Dolla Bill (9)
E
Board 5
Dylan W Matt H (5)
Third Aston (6)
F
Board 1
Jimmy C James W (2)
Dylan W Matt H (5)
G
Board 7
Jimmy C James W (2)
Jimmy C James W (2)
Board 3
Peewee Dolla Bill (9)
(bye) (16)
David H Craig 2 (8)
Bobby Paul M (12)
Board 2
Craig 1 Dennis T (13)
(bye) (14)
Dylan M Chad W (11)
Allen R Deanna (7)
(bye) (15)
David H Craig 2 (8)
D
Board 4
K K Steven C (10)
Craig 1 Dennis T (13)
C
Board 7
Darren R Buster Y (3)
Dylan M Chad W (11)
B
Board 6
Katie Adrian (4)
Allen R Deanna (7)
A
Board 2
Chad Kristen (1)
David H Craig 2 (8)
Board 6
Craig 1 Dennis T (13)
Katie Adrian (4)
Board 3
Chad Kristen (1)
David H Craig 2 (8)
E
Board 2
Peewee Dolla Bill (9)
Chad Kristen (1)
F
Board 1
Third Aston (6)
Peewee Dolla Bill (9)
Board 6
Third Aston (6)
Peewee Dolla Bill (9)
G
Board 4
Dylan W Matt H (5)
Peewee Dolla Bill (9)

3rd

  Dylan W Matt H (5)

4th

  Third Aston (6)

5th

  David H Craig 2 (8)

  Chad Kristen (1)

7th

  Craig 1 Dennis T (13)

  Katie Adrian (4)

9th

  K K Steven C (10)

  Darren R Buster Y (3)

  Dylan M Chad W (11)

  Allen R Deanna (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Bobby Paul M (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Elimination Final

Peewee Dolla Bill (9) W vs.
Dylan W Matt H (5) L Board 4 09:27

Elimination Semi-final

Peewee Dolla Bill (9) W vs.
Third Aston (6) L Board 6 06:48

Winners Final

Dylan W Matt H (5) L vs.
Jimmy C James W (2) W Board 7 15:04

Elimination 4

Chad Kristen (1) L vs.
Third Aston (6) W Board 1 11:20

David H Craig 2 (8) L vs.
Peewee Dolla Bill (9) W Board 2 13:16

Elimination 3

David H Craig 2 (8) W vs.
Craig 1 Dennis T (13) L Board 6 15:36

Katie Adrian (4) L vs.
Chad Kristen (1) W Board 3 15:01

Winners Semi-finals

Peewee Dolla Bill (9) L vs.
Dylan W Matt H (5) W Board 5 16:27

Third Aston (6) L vs.
Jimmy C James W (2) W Board 1 08:58

Elimination 2

Allen R Deanna (7) L vs.
Chad Kristen (1) W Board 2 16:49

Craig 1 Dennis T (13) W vs.
Darren R Buster Y (3) L Board 7 11:10

David H Craig 2 (8) W vs.
K K Steven C (10) L Board 4 16:24

Dylan M Chad W (11) L vs.
Katie Adrian (4) W Board 6 12:56

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Dylan M Chad W (11) W 03:23

(bye) (16) L vs.
David H Craig 2 (8) W 05:35

Allen R Deanna (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 04:26

Bobby Paul M (12) L vs.
Craig 1 Dennis T (13) W Board 2 08:44

Winners 1

Chad Kristen (1) L vs.
Peewee Dolla Bill (9) W Board 5 09:56

Darren R Buster Y (3) L vs.
Third Aston (6) W Board 4 12:24

Dylan W Matt H (5) W vs.
Katie Adrian (4) L Board 1 07:20

K K Steven C (10) L vs.
Jimmy C James W (2) W Board 3 18:34

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Jimmy C James W (2) W 50:34

Allen R Deanna (7) L vs.
K K Steven C (10) W Board 6 10:55

Chad Kristen (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 50:34

Craig 1 Dennis T (13) L vs.
Katie Adrian (4) W Board 4 09:59

Darren R Buster Y (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 50:34

Dylan M Chad W (11) L vs.
Third Aston (6) W Board 5 10:01

Dylan W Matt H (5) W vs.
Bobby Paul M (12) L Board 3 07:29

Peewee Dolla Bill (9) W vs.
David H Craig 2 (8) L Board 7 12:59

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20