Aco Doubles 1-20

Updated 7:08am

Winners 1

Jason Frady & Drew Brown (1) vs.
Matt Dice & Coy Bracket (9) 2 15:53:55

Tim Wilson & Gerry Cole (5) vs.
Billy Young & Kim Dice (4) 1 16:11:35

Elimination 2

Trever Schramm & Korey Harkins (8) vs.
Tyler Polson & Alan Polson (2) 3 15:53:42

Winners Semi-finals

Brent Smith & Justin Brown (3) vs.
Glen Gundle & Roy Snyder (7) 4 15:54:24

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jason Frady & Drew Brown (1)
(bye) (16)
Matt Dice & Coy Bracket (9)
3
Trever Schramm & Korey Harkins (8)
Tim Wilson & Gerry Cole (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Billy Young & Kim Dice (4)
Brent Smith & Justin Brown (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Stuart Heath & Mark Irwin (6)
Glen Gundle & Roy Snyder (7)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Tyler Polson & Alan Polson (2)
Jason Frady & Drew Brown (1)
A
2
Matt Dice & Coy Bracket (9)
Tim Wilson & Gerry Cole (5)
B
1
Billy Young & Kim Dice (4)
Brent Smith & Justin Brown (3)
C
4
Stuart Heath & Mark Irwin (6)
Glen Gundle & Roy Snyder (7)
D
2
Tyler Polson & Alan Polson (2)
E
Brent Smith & Justin Brown (3)
F
4
Glen Gundle & Roy Snyder (7)
G
(bye) (16)
Trever Schramm & Korey Harkins (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Trever Schramm & Korey Harkins (8)
D
3
Tyler Polson & Alan Polson (2)
(bye) (13)
C
Stuart Heath & Mark Irwin (6)
(bye) (11)
B
(bye) (15)
A
Stuart Heath & Mark Irwin (6)
E
F
G

9th

  (bye) (13)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (10)

Elimination 2

(bye) (13) L vs.
Stuart Heath & Mark Irwin (6) W 05:26

Elimination 1

(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 45:10

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 45:10

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 45:10

(bye) (16) L vs.
Trever Schramm & Korey Harkins (8) W 05:57

Winners 1

Brent Smith & Justin Brown (3) W vs.
Stuart Heath & Mark Irwin (6) L 4 16:59

Glen Gundle & Roy Snyder (7) W vs.
Tyler Polson & Alan Polson (2) L 2 09:03

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Stuart Heath & Mark Irwin (6) W 45:10

(bye) (13) L vs.
Billy Young & Kim Dice (4) W 45:10

(bye) (15) L vs.
Tyler Polson & Alan Polson (2) W 45:10

Brent Smith & Justin Brown (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 45:10

Glen Gundle & Roy Snyder (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 45:10

Jason Frady & Drew Brown (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 45:10

Matt Dice & Coy Bracket (9) W vs.
Trever Schramm & Korey Harkins (8) L 3 17:35

Tim Wilson & Gerry Cole (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 45:10

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20