ACO REGIONAL6 2-4-17 SINGLES

Updated 3:16am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Brent Smith (1)
(bye) (16)
David Burrell (9)
1
Sandy Beam (8)
billy young (5)
1
adrienne young (12)
TommyScaggs (13)
2
EddieMelvin (4)
Drew Brown (3)
2
dylan leach (14)
Colby Usry (11)
2
Kyle Davis (6)
KC Griffin (7)
1
Tyler Williams (10)
shanna certain (15)
1
Shawn Anderson (2)
Brent Smith (1)
A
1
Sandy Beam (8)
billy young (5)
B
2
EddieMelvin (4)
Drew Brown (3)
C
1
Kyle Davis (6)
Tyler Williams (10)
D
2
Shawn Anderson (2)
Brent Smith (1)
E
1
EddieMelvin (4)
Kyle Davis (6)
F
2
Shawn Anderson (2)
Brent Smith (1)
G
1
Shawn Anderson (2)
Shawn Anderson (2)
2
Brent Smith (1)
Brent Smith (1)
2
Shawn Anderson (2)
Brent Smith (1)
(bye) (16)
David Burrell (9)
adrienne young (12)
2
TommyScaggs (13)
dylan leach (14)
1
Colby Usry (11)
KC Griffin (7)
2
shanna certain (15)
David Burrell (9)
D
2
Tyler Williams (10)
TommyScaggs (13)
C
1
Drew Brown (3)
Colby Usry (11)
B
1
billy young (5)
KC Griffin (7)
A
2
Sandy Beam (8)
Tyler Williams (10)
1
Drew Brown (3)
billy young (5)
2
Sandy Beam (8)
Drew Brown (3)
E
2
EddieMelvin (4)
Sandy Beam (8)
F
2
Kyle Davis (6)
EddieMelvin (4)
2
Sandy Beam (8)
EddieMelvin (4)
G
1
Brent Smith (1)
Brent Smith (1)

1st

  Brent Smith (1)

2nd

  Shawn Anderson (2)

3rd

  EddieMelvin (4)

4th

  Sandy Beam (8)

5th

  Drew Brown (3)

  Kyle Davis (6)

7th

  Tyler Williams (10)

  billy young (5)

9th

  David Burrell (9)

  TommyScaggs (13)

  Colby Usry (11)

  KC Griffin (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  adrienne young (12)

  dylan leach (14)

  shanna certain (15)

Final - Match 2

Brent Smith (1) W vs.
Shawn Anderson (2) L 2 00:07

Final

Shawn Anderson (2) L vs.
Brent Smith (1) W 2 37:12

Elimination Final

EddieMelvin (4) L vs.
Brent Smith (1) W 1 09:45

Elimination Semi-final

EddieMelvin (4) W vs.
Sandy Beam (8) L 2 16:52

Winners Final

Brent Smith (1) L vs.
Shawn Anderson (2) W 1 20:37

Elimination 4

Drew Brown (3) L vs.
EddieMelvin (4) W 2 17:39

Sandy Beam (8) W vs.
Kyle Davis (6) L 2 12:31

Elimination 3

billy young (5) L vs.
Sandy Beam (8) W 2 10:33

Tyler Williams (10) L vs.
Drew Brown (3) W 1 18:08

Winners Semi-finals

Brent Smith (1) W vs.
EddieMelvin (4) L 1 07:59

Kyle Davis (6) L vs.
Shawn Anderson (2) W 2 18:25

Elimination 2

Colby Usry (11) L vs.
billy young (5) W 1 23:29

David Burrell (9) L vs.
Tyler Williams (10) W 2 05:34

KC Griffin (7) L vs.
Sandy Beam (8) W 2 07:50

TommyScaggs (13) L vs.
Drew Brown (3) W 1 14:29

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
David Burrell (9) W 17:05

adrienne young (12) L vs.
TommyScaggs (13) W 2 09:05

dylan leach (14) L vs.
Colby Usry (11) W 1 09:23

KC Griffin (7) W vs.
shanna certain (15) L 2 10:12

Winners 1

billy young (5) L vs.
EddieMelvin (4) W 2 17:15

Brent Smith (1) W vs.
Sandy Beam (8) L 1 12:40

Drew Brown (3) L vs.
Kyle Davis (6) W 1 18:32

Tyler Williams (10) L vs.
Shawn Anderson (2) W 2 11:11

Round 1

billy young (5) W vs.
adrienne young (12) L 1 07:46

Brent Smith (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 56:18

Colby Usry (11) L vs.
Kyle Davis (6) W 2 09:25

David Burrell (9) L vs.
Sandy Beam (8) W 1 13:39

Drew Brown (3) W vs.
dylan leach (14) L 2 11:24

KC Griffin (7) L vs.
Tyler Williams (10) W 1 06:04

shanna certain (15) L vs.
Shawn Anderson (2) W 1 06:03

TommyScaggs (13) L vs.
EddieMelvin (4) W 2 15:31

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20