Putting League 1-15-19

Updated 8:56pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Cali Tim // Tina
(bye)
David E // Kevin 7-11
Kenny // Luke
Bret // Katie
Alex A // Tyler
Devon // Hefty
Jerry // Nasty
Alex N // Ole Greg
Krazy Kurtis // Smithers
Jeremy // Josh b
Asa // Jonny A
Damir // Woodgrain
Jon M // Troy
Brad // Keith m
Ben // Jeannie
Cali Tim // Tina
A
Kenny // Luke
Alex A // Tyler
B
Devon // Hefty
Krazy Kurtis // Smithers
C
Asa // Jonny A
Damir // Woodgrain
D
Brad // Keith m
Kenny // Luke
E
Alex A // Tyler
Krazy Kurtis // Smithers
F
Brad // Keith m
Alex A // Tyler
G
Brad // Keith m
Brad // Keith m
Alex A // Tyler
Brad // Keith m
(bye)
David E // Kevin 7-11
Bret // Katie
Jerry // Nasty
Alex N // Ole Greg
Jeremy // Josh b
Jon M // Troy
Ben // Jeannie
David E // Kevin 7-11
D
Damir // Woodgrain
Bret // Katie
C
Asa // Jonny A
Jeremy // Josh b
B
Devon // Hefty
Jon M // Troy
A
Cali Tim // Tina
David E // Kevin 7-11
Asa // Jonny A
Devon // Hefty
Jon M // Troy
Asa // Jonny A
E
Kenny // Luke
Jon M // Troy
F
Krazy Kurtis // Smithers
Asa // Jonny A
Krazy Kurtis // Smithers
Krazy Kurtis // Smithers
G
Alex A // Tyler
Alex A // Tyler

1st

  Brad // Keith m

2nd

  Alex A // Tyler

3rd

  Krazy Kurtis // Smithers

4th

  Asa // Jonny A

5th

  Kenny // Luke

  Jon M // Troy

7th

  David E // Kevin 7-11

  Devon // Hefty

9th

  Damir // Woodgrain

  Bret // Katie

  Jeremy // Josh b

  Cali Tim // Tina

13th

  Jerry // Nasty

  Alex N // Ole Greg

  Ben // Jeannie

Final

Brad // Keith m W vs.
Alex A // Tyler L 08:15

Elimination Final

Krazy Kurtis // Smithers L vs.
Alex A // Tyler W 07:36

Elimination Semi-final

Asa // Jonny A L vs.
Krazy Kurtis // Smithers W 09:15

Winners Final

Alex A // Tyler L vs.
Brad // Keith m W 09:11

Elimination 4

Asa // Jonny A W vs.
Kenny // Luke L 10:17

Jon M // Troy L vs.
Krazy Kurtis // Smithers W 10:44

Elimination 3

David E // Kevin 7-11 L vs.
Asa // Jonny A W 11:01

Devon // Hefty L vs.
Jon M // Troy W 08:50

Winners Semi-finals

Kenny // Luke L vs.
Alex A // Tyler W 10:51

Krazy Kurtis // Smithers L vs.
Brad // Keith m W 08:47

Elimination 2

Bret // Katie L vs.
Asa // Jonny A W 09:09

David E // Kevin 7-11 W vs.
Damir // Woodgrain L 08:07

Jeremy // Josh b L vs.
Devon // Hefty W 06:52

Jon M // Troy W vs.
Cali Tim // Tina L 09:13

Elimination 1

Alex N // Ole Greg L vs.
Jeremy // Josh b W 08:51

Bret // Katie W vs.
Jerry // Nasty L 15:34

Jon M // Troy W vs.
Ben // Jeannie L 10:41

Winners 1

Alex A // Tyler W vs.
Devon // Hefty L 08:19

Cali Tim // Tina L vs.
Kenny // Luke W 11:53

Damir // Woodgrain L vs.
Brad // Keith m W 10:36

Krazy Kurtis // Smithers W vs.
Asa // Jonny A L 09:35

Round 1

Alex N // Ole Greg L vs.
Krazy Kurtis // Smithers W 09:37

Brad // Keith m W vs.
Ben // Jeannie L 13:02

Bret // Katie L vs.
Alex A // Tyler W 10:45

Damir // Woodgrain W vs.
Jon M // Troy L 07:37

David E // Kevin 7-11 L vs.
Kenny // Luke W 10:09

Devon // Hefty W vs.
Jerry // Nasty L 08:12

Jeremy // Josh b L vs.
Asa // Jonny A W 06:51

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20