Final - Match 2
Huser/Dorshorst (10) L vs.
Schulte/Bourdeau (1) W 5 00:10
Final
Schulte/Bourdeau (1) L vs.
Huser/Dorshorst (10) W 11 31:20
Elimination Final
Adams/Call (5) L vs.
Huser/Dorshorst (10) W 1 19:20
Elimination Semi-final
Young/Weber (9) L vs.
Adams/Call (5) W 7 23:26
Winners Final
Schulte/Bourdeau (1) W vs.
Huser/Dorshorst (10) L 7 20:28
Elimination 6
Young/Weber (9) W vs.
Bailey/Bauer (6) L 8 25:40
Zettler/Geiger (31) L vs.
Adams/Call (5) W 7 18:37
Elimination 5
Young/Weber (9) W vs.
Soppa/Krebsbach (20) L 7 13:42
Zettler/Geiger (31) W vs.
Rau/Empey (23) L 4 23:40
Winners Semi-finals
Bailey/Bauer (6) L vs.
Huser/Dorshorst (10) W 4 11:39
Schulte/Bourdeau (1) W vs.
Adams/Call (5) L 7 20:17
Elimination 4
Krajnik/Wurkis (13) L vs.
Zettler/Geiger (31) W 6 12:19
Rau/Empey (23) W vs.
Hundley/Jacobs (19) L 6 11:52
Soppa/Krebsbach (20) W vs.
Smith/Smith (8) L 8 19:31
Young/Weber (9) W vs.
Uhrman/Uhrman (4) L 5 19:35
Elimination 3
Abel/Schmoll (22) L vs.
Soppa/Krebsbach (20) W 8 08:32
Krajnik/Wurkis (13) W vs.
Busse/Langreck (21) L 9 20:39
Passinault/Hutkowski (15) L vs.
Young/Weber (9) W 5 16:23
Rau/Empey (23) W vs.
Nevienski/Nechulta (17) L 6 07:28
Winners 2
Adams/Call (5) W vs.
Uhrman/Uhrman (4) L 7 21:29
Hundley/Jacobs (19) L vs.
Bailey/Bauer (6) W 1 20:42
Huser/Dorshorst (10) W vs.
Zettler/Geiger (31) L 4 25:27
Schulte/Bourdeau (1) W vs.
Smith/Smith (8) L 9 22:48
Elimination 2
Ackman/Vanderwyst (28) L vs.
Abel/Schmoll (22) W 3 14:23
Eilers/Kala (27) L vs.
Busse/Langreck (21) W 2 45:40
Ligman/Firkus (16) L vs.
Passinault/Hutkowski (15) W 12 08:46
Ludwig/Boudreau (2) L vs.
Nevienski/Nechulta (17) W 11 17:25
Navarro/Whyte (14) L vs.
Krajnik/Wurkis (13) W 8 13:28
Rau/Empey (23) W vs.
Slotty/Dulmes (24) L 6 11:31
Soppa/Krebsbach (20) W vs.
Murphy/Barylski (3) L 9 15:30
Young/Weber (9) W vs.
Kelliher/Bartel (7) L 5 14:37
Elimination 1
(bye) (32) L vs.
Ligman/Firkus (16) W 20:35
Ackman/Vanderwyst (28) W vs.
Briske/Briske (12) L 12 00:08
Chen/Hunter (18) L vs.
Ludwig/Boudreau (2) W 1 00:06
Hogue/McCauley (26) L vs.
Rau/Empey (23) W 1 11:08
Lecher/Freibel (30) L vs.
Navarro/Whyte (14) W 2 12:24
Posephny/Bourque (11) L vs.
Eilers/Kala (27) W 10 15:13
Soppa/Krebsbach (20) W vs.
Wilke/Moore (29) L 4 17:14
Young/Weber (9) W vs.
Hassemer/Huletz (25) L 5 21:18
Winners 1
Abel/Schmoll (22) L vs.
Bailey/Bauer (6) W 3 14:46
Adams/Call (5) W vs.
Busse/Langreck (21) L 8 28:42
Kelliher/Bartel (7) L vs.
Huser/Dorshorst (10) W 9 12:46
Krajnik/Wurkis (13) L vs.
Uhrman/Uhrman (4) W 7 26:15
Murphy/Barylski (3) L vs.
Hundley/Jacobs (19) W 6 11:50
Passinault/Hutkowski (15) L vs.
Zettler/Geiger (31) W 5 16:47
Schulte/Bourdeau (1) W vs.
Nevienski/Nechulta (17) L 1 11:50
Slotty/Dulmes (24) L vs.
Smith/Smith (8) W 6 25:27
Round 1
Adams/Call (5) W vs.
Ackman/Vanderwyst (28) L 8 08:45
Busse/Langreck (21) W vs.
Briske/Briske (12) L 3 02:26
Eilers/Kala (27) L vs.
Bailey/Bauer (6) W 7 08:56
Hassemer/Huletz (25) L vs.
Smith/Smith (8) W 10 27:48
Hundley/Jacobs (19) W vs.
Navarro/Whyte (14) L 12 11:59
Kelliher/Bartel (7) W vs.
Hogue/McCauley (26) L 11 24:37
Krajnik/Wurkis (13) W vs.
Soppa/Krebsbach (20) L 1 13:01
Murphy/Barylski (3) W vs.
Lecher/Freibel (30) L 4 15:40
Nevienski/Nechulta (17) W vs.
Ligman/Firkus (16) L 5 16:05
Passinault/Hutkowski (15) W vs.
Chen/Hunter (18) L 8 02:24
Posephny/Bourque (11) L vs.
Abel/Schmoll (22) W 2 24:52
Rau/Empey (23) L vs.
Huser/Dorshorst (10) W 3 19:49
Schulte/Bourdeau (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 04:13
Wilke/Moore (29) L vs.
Uhrman/Uhrman (4) W 6 16:47
Young/Weber (9) L vs.
Slotty/Dulmes (24) W 9 24:19
Zettler/Geiger (31) W vs.
Ludwig/Boudreau (2) L 7 08:29