Hole I Day Doubles

Updated 10:33pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Shawn Dugger/ TR Freeman (1)
(bye) (16)
Greg Cole / Buck Perry (9)
Court 2
Jason Shortridge / Tabby Arnold (8)
Mike Dobbins / Nick Dobbins (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Brian Widener/ Bryan Widener (4)
Shane Leford/ Randy Lowe (3)
(bye) (14)
Matt Vonlinger / Luke Vonlinger (11)
Court 1
ALesha Houser/ Tina Freeman (6)
Billy Johnson / Brian Blevins (7)
Court 5
Tony Malone / Troy Houser (10)
(bye) (15)
Frank Modlin/ Jordan Lanworthy (2)
Shawn Dugger/ TR Freeman (1)
A
Court 3
Greg Cole / Buck Perry (9)
Mike Dobbins / Nick Dobbins (5)
B
Court 4
Brian Widener/ Bryan Widener (4)
Shane Leford/ Randy Lowe (3)
C
Court 1
Matt Vonlinger / Luke Vonlinger (11)
Billy Johnson / Brian Blevins (7)
D
Court 2
Frank Modlin/ Jordan Lanworthy (2)
Shawn Dugger/ TR Freeman (1)
E
Court 4
Brian Widener/ Bryan Widener (4)
Shane Leford/ Randy Lowe (3)
F
Court 5
Frank Modlin/ Jordan Lanworthy (2)
Shawn Dugger/ TR Freeman (1)
G
Court 2
Frank Modlin/ Jordan Lanworthy (2)
Frank Modlin/ Jordan Lanworthy (2)
Court 3
Mike Dobbins / Nick Dobbins (5)
Frank Modlin/ Jordan Lanworthy (2)
(bye) (16)
Jason Shortridge / Tabby Arnold (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
ALesha Houser/ Tina Freeman (6)
Tony Malone / Troy Houser (10)
(bye) (15)
Jason Shortridge / Tabby Arnold (8)
D
Court 2
Billy Johnson / Brian Blevins (7)
(bye) (13)
C
Matt Vonlinger / Luke Vonlinger (11)
ALesha Houser/ Tina Freeman (6)
B
Court 4
Mike Dobbins / Nick Dobbins (5)
Tony Malone / Troy Houser (10)
A
Court 4
Greg Cole / Buck Perry (9)
Jason Shortridge / Tabby Arnold (8)
Court 2
Matt Vonlinger / Luke Vonlinger (11)
Mike Dobbins / Nick Dobbins (5)
Court 3
Tony Malone / Troy Houser (10)
Jason Shortridge / Tabby Arnold (8)
E
Court 2
Brian Widener/ Bryan Widener (4)
Mike Dobbins / Nick Dobbins (5)
F
Court 4
Shane Leford/ Randy Lowe (3)
Brian Widener/ Bryan Widener (4)
Court 3
Mike Dobbins / Nick Dobbins (5)
Mike Dobbins / Nick Dobbins (5)
G
Court 4
Shawn Dugger/ TR Freeman (1)
Mike Dobbins / Nick Dobbins (5)

1st

  Frank Modlin/ Jordan Lanworthy (2)

2nd

  Mike Dobbins / Nick Dobbins (5)

3rd

  Shawn Dugger/ TR Freeman (1)

4th

  Brian Widener/ Bryan Widener (4)

5th

  Jason Shortridge / Tabby Arnold (8)

  Shane Leford/ Randy Lowe (3)

7th

  Matt Vonlinger / Luke Vonlinger (11)

  Tony Malone / Troy Houser (10)

9th

  Billy Johnson / Brian Blevins (7)

  (bye) (13)

  ALesha Houser/ Tina Freeman (6)

  Greg Cole / Buck Perry (9)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Frank Modlin/ Jordan Lanworthy (2) W vs.
Mike Dobbins / Nick Dobbins (5) L Court 3 09:24

Elimination Final

Mike Dobbins / Nick Dobbins (5) W vs.
Shawn Dugger/ TR Freeman (1) L Court 4 11:53

Elimination Semi-final

Brian Widener/ Bryan Widener (4) L vs.
Mike Dobbins / Nick Dobbins (5) W Court 3 16:20

Winners Final

Shawn Dugger/ TR Freeman (1) L vs.
Frank Modlin/ Jordan Lanworthy (2) W Court 2 19:12

Elimination 4

Jason Shortridge / Tabby Arnold (8) L vs.
Brian Widener/ Bryan Widener (4) W Court 2 15:30

Mike Dobbins / Nick Dobbins (5) W vs.
Shane Leford/ Randy Lowe (3) L Court 4 11:17

Elimination 3

Jason Shortridge / Tabby Arnold (8) W vs.
Matt Vonlinger / Luke Vonlinger (11) L Court 2 13:20

Mike Dobbins / Nick Dobbins (5) W vs.
Tony Malone / Troy Houser (10) L Court 3 13:12

Winners Semi-finals

Shane Leford/ Randy Lowe (3) L vs.
Frank Modlin/ Jordan Lanworthy (2) W Court 5 09:52

Shawn Dugger/ TR Freeman (1) W vs.
Brian Widener/ Bryan Widener (4) L Court 4 08:48

Elimination 2

(bye) (13) L vs.
Matt Vonlinger / Luke Vonlinger (11) W 06:04

ALesha Houser/ Tina Freeman (6) L vs.
Mike Dobbins / Nick Dobbins (5) W Court 4 16:54

Jason Shortridge / Tabby Arnold (8) W vs.
Billy Johnson / Brian Blevins (7) L Court 2 13:47

Tony Malone / Troy Houser (10) W vs.
Greg Cole / Buck Perry (9) L Court 4 18:09

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 36:30

(bye) (14) L vs.
ALesha Houser/ Tina Freeman (6) W 53:43

(bye) (16) L vs.
Jason Shortridge / Tabby Arnold (8) W 53:59

Tony Malone / Troy Houser (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 55:20

Winners 1

Billy Johnson / Brian Blevins (7) L vs.
Frank Modlin/ Jordan Lanworthy (2) W Court 2 09:31

Mike Dobbins / Nick Dobbins (5) L vs.
Brian Widener/ Bryan Widener (4) W Court 4 20:01

Shane Leford/ Randy Lowe (3) W vs.
Matt Vonlinger / Luke Vonlinger (11) L Court 1 11:54

Shawn Dugger/ TR Freeman (1) W vs.
Greg Cole / Buck Perry (9) L Court 3 13:08

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Brian Widener/ Bryan Widener (4) W 36:30

(bye) (15) L vs.
Frank Modlin/ Jordan Lanworthy (2) W 36:30

Billy Johnson / Brian Blevins (7) W vs.
Tony Malone / Troy Houser (10) L Court 5 18:39

Greg Cole / Buck Perry (9) W vs.
Jason Shortridge / Tabby Arnold (8) L Court 2 17:08

Matt Vonlinger / Luke Vonlinger (11) W vs.
ALesha Houser/ Tina Freeman (6) L Court 1 16:31

Mike Dobbins / Nick Dobbins (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 36:30

Shane Leford/ Randy Lowe (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 36:30

Shawn Dugger/ TR Freeman (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 36:30

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20