Winners Semi-finals
Austin/Stevens (1) 21 W vs.
Fincham / Fincham (4) 18 L 3 17:11
Powell/Robinson (11) 2 L vs.
Hurt/Williams (2) 21 W 7 08:31
Elimination 4
Bush/Dawson (21) 4 L vs.
Bryant/Kennedy (9) 21 W 7 10:57
Jakob Gore/A Gore (10) 18 L vs.
Halbert/Kennedy (5) 21 W 5 17:38
Storms/Storms (12) 21 W vs.
Hurt/Hurt (7) 4 L 7 10:35
Elimination 3
Bush/Dawson (21) 21 W vs.
Brougham/Graham (3) 7 L 3 12:21
Clemons/Tanner (20) 2 L vs.
Storms/Storms (12) 21 W 6 16:19
Jack Gore/Owensby (18) 14 L vs.
Jakob Gore/A Gore (10) 21 W 8 17:26
Winners 2
Austin/Stevens (1) 21 W vs.
Bryant/Kennedy (9) 2 L 9 09:48
Halbert/Kennedy (5) 18 L vs.
Fincham / Fincham (4) 21 W 5 16:38
Hart/Morris (14) 19 L vs.
Powell/Robinson (11) 21 W 7 17:28
Hurt/Hurt (7) 14 L vs.
Hurt/Williams (2) 21 W 4 15:50
Elimination 2
Boothe/McPeak (8) 7 L vs.
Jakob Gore/A Gore (10) 21 W 8 20:32
Bush/Dawson (21) 21 W vs.
Davis/Webster (6) 15 L 6 20:05
Childress/Childress (17) 7 L vs.
Jack Gore/Owensby (18) 21 W 5 13:32
Crosco/Hileman JR (13) 12 L vs.
Brougham/Graham (3) 21 W 3 11:54
Foster/Porter (19) 10 L vs.
Clemons/Tanner (20) 21 W 7 11:05
Hardy/Seay (15) 17 L vs.
Bandy/Craig (16) 21 W 4 23:24
Higgins/Higgins (27) 3 L vs.
Storms/Storms (12) 21 W 6 13:59
Elimination 1
(bye) (28) L vs.
Bush/Dawson (21) W 41:50
(bye) (30) L vs.
Foster/Porter (19) W 48:08
(bye) (32) L vs.
Childress/Childress (17) W 49:16
Crosco/Hileman JR (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 44:18
Davis/Fertig (26) 3 L vs.
Hill/Kenney (23) 21 W 10 16:00
Hardy/Seay (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 53:40
Helmintoller/Smith (22) 2 L vs.
Higgins/Higgins (27) 21 W 3 14:56
Longerbeam/Mote (24) 10 L vs.
Boothe/McPeak (8) 21 W 6 14:18
Winners 1
Austin/Stevens (1) 21 W vs.
Bandy/Craig (16) 2 L 2 11:35
Brougham/Graham (3) 16 L vs.
Hart/Morris (14) 21 W 9 20:21
Bryant/Kennedy (9) 21 W vs.
Uransky/Uransky (25) 15 L 4 23:28
Clemons/Tanner (20) L vs.
Fincham / Fincham (4) 21 W 7 09:54
Halbert/Kennedy (5) 21 W vs.
Storms/Storms (12) 4 L 10 13:11
Hurt/Hurt (7) 21 W vs.
Jakob Gore/A Gore (10) 9 L 5 18:56
Jack Gore/Owensby (18) 14 L vs.
Hurt/Williams (2) 21 W 13 18:49
Powell/Robinson (11) 21 W vs.
Davis/Webster (6) 7 L 8 13:05
Round 1
(bye) (29) L vs.
Fincham / Fincham (4) W 29:22
(bye) (31) L vs.
Hurt/Williams (2) W 29:22
Austin/Stevens (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 29:22
Brougham/Graham (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 29:22
Bryant/Kennedy (9) 21 W vs.
Longerbeam/Mote (24) 12 L 8 07:50
Bush/Dawson (21) 4 L vs.
Storms/Storms (12) 21 W 16 12:11
Childress/Childress (17) 20 L vs.
Bandy/Craig (16) 21 W 3 18:23
Crosco/Hileman JR (13) 14 L vs.
Clemons/Tanner (20) 21 W 19 14:04
Foster/Porter (19) 8 L vs.
Hart/Morris (14) 21 W 14 18:12
Halbert/Kennedy (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 29:22
Hardy/Seay (15) 19 L vs.
Jack Gore/Owensby (18) 21 W 13 21:00
Higgins/Higgins (27) 14 L vs.
Davis/Webster (6) 21 W 18 20:30
Hill/Kenney (23) 3 L vs.
Jakob Gore/A Gore (10) 21 W 20 20:00
Hurt/Hurt (7) 21 W vs.
Davis/Fertig (26) 8 L 15 11:09
Powell/Robinson (11) 21 W vs.
Helmintoller/Smith (22) L 12 07:59
Uransky/Uransky (25) 21 W vs.
Boothe/McPeak (8) 20 L 10 17:47