Final - Match 2
Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 2 28:24
Final
Stadtmüller, Stefan L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 4 09:40
Elimination Final
Lengwenus, Marco L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 4 08:47
Elimination Semi-final
Paar, Gerry L vs.
Lengwenus, Marco W Shufflebahn 4 09:00
Winners Final
Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 3 09:53
Elimination 6
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 2 08:47
Touretzoglou, Isabel L vs.
Lengwenus, Marco W Shufflebahn 4 11:17
Elimination 5
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Lengwenus, Franka L Shufflebahn 2 07:51
Touretzoglou, Isabel W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 4 09:28
Winners Semi-finals
Lengwenus, Marco L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 1 08:57
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 1 08:33
Elimination 4
Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Harms, Sabine L Shufflebahn 4 13:05
Lenert, Petra L vs.
Lengwenus, Franka W Shufflebahn 3 13:24
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 2 09:26
Veyhelmann, Joachim L vs.
Touretzoglou, Isabel W Shufflebahn 3 09:35
Elimination 3
Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 4 12:55
Lenert, Petra W vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian L Shufflebahn 1 12:54
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Sommer, Rita L Shufflebahn 2 26:46
Veyhelmann, Joachim W vs.
Rompel, Lea L Shufflebahn 2 12:13
Winners 2
Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 3 11:09
Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Lengwenus, Marco W Shufflebahn 1 05:36
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Harms, Sabine L Shufflebahn 4 14:36
Touretzoglou, Isabel L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 2 07:55
Elimination 2
Aymann, Kamila L vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim W Shufflebahn 1 11:14
Dastis, Rosi L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 4 09:53
Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Rompel, Lea W Shufflebahn 2 10:09
Fluck, Uta L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 3 10:26
Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Fluck, Noelle L Shufflebahn 1 10:24
Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 4 12:26
Rompel, Alex L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 3 13:26
Sommer, Sepp L vs.
Sommer, Rita W Shufflebahn 1 12:31
Elimination 1
Bastian, Martin L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 2 12:09
Fluck, Uta W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 3 13:54
Sommer, Sepp W vs.
Müller, Doris L Shufflebahn 1 17:14
Winners 1
Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim L Shufflebahn 4 12:27
Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Rompel, Lea L Shufflebahn 1 11:00
Lenert, Petra L vs.
Harms, Sabine W Shufflebahn 2 14:05
Lengwenus, Franka W vs.
Fluck, Noelle L Shufflebahn 3 10:56
Lengwenus, Marco W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 4 10:13
Paar, Gerry L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 2 07:59
Sommer, Rita L vs.
Touretzoglou, Isabel W Shufflebahn 3 09:47
Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 4 12:41
Round 1
Bastian, Martin L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 3 11:47
Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian L Shufflebahn 1 11:28
Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Dastis, Rosi L Shufflebahn 4 15:58
Harms, Sabine W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 3 11:39
Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 2 09:48
Lengwenus, Marco W vs.
Sommer, Sepp L Shufflebahn 4 15:31
Müller, Doris L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 1 12:07
Rompel, Lea W vs.
Rompel, Alex L Shufflebahn 2 15:00
Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Touretzoglou, Isabel W Shufflebahn 3 13:15
Sommer, Rita W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 1 10:48
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Aymann, Kamila L Shufflebahn 2 08:20