Lintereinheitsshuffeln

Updated 12:13am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Lengwenus, Franka
(bye)
Fluck, Noelle
Shufflebahn 4
Dastis, Rosi
Lengwenus, Marco
Shufflebahn 4
Sommer, Sepp
Müller, Doris
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Julienne
Blättel, Sascha
(bye)
Rompel, Lea
Shufflebahn 2
Rompel, Alex
Bastian, Sandra
Shufflebahn 1
Lengwenus, Fabian
(bye)
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Touretzoglou, Klimis
(bye)
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Shufflebahn 2
Aymann, Kamila
Bastian, Martin
Shufflebahn 3
Lenert, Petra
Harms, Sabine
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Hubert
Sommer, Rita
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Uta
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Shufflebahn 3
Touretzoglou, Isabel
Heun, Ulrich
Shufflebahn 2
Paar, Gerry
(bye)
Fluck, Fabienne
Lengwenus, Franka
A
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Noelle
Lengwenus, Marco
B
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Julienne
Blättel, Sascha
C
Shufflebahn 1
Rompel, Lea
Bastian, Sandra
D
Shufflebahn 4
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Touretzoglou, Klimis
E
Shufflebahn 4
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Lenert, Petra
F
Shufflebahn 2
Harms, Sabine
Sommer, Rita
G
Shufflebahn 3
Touretzoglou, Isabel
Paar, Gerry
H
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Fabienne
Lengwenus, Franka
I
Shufflebahn 1
Lengwenus, Marco
Blättel, Sascha
J
Shufflebahn 3
Bastian, Sandra
Stadtmüller, Stefan
K
Shufflebahn 4
Harms, Sabine
Touretzoglou, Isabel
L
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Fabienne
Lengwenus, Marco
M
Shufflebahn 1
Blättel, Sascha
Stadtmüller, Stefan
N
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Fabienne
Blättel, Sascha
O
Shufflebahn 3
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Shufflebahn 4
Blättel, Sascha
Blättel, Sascha
Shufflebahn 2
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Stadtmüller, Stefan
(bye)
Dastis, Rosi
Sommer, Sepp
Shufflebahn 1
Müller, Doris
(bye)
Rompel, Alex
Lengwenus, Fabian
(bye)
(bye)
Aymann, Kamila
Bastian, Martin
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Hubert
Fluck, Uta
Shufflebahn 3
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Heun, Ulrich
(bye)
Dastis, Rosi
H
Shufflebahn 4
Paar, Gerry
Sommer, Sepp
G
Shufflebahn 1
Sommer, Rita
Rompel, Alex
F
Shufflebahn 3
Lenert, Petra
Lengwenus, Fabian
E
Shufflebahn 4
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Aymann, Kamila
D
Shufflebahn 1
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Fluck, Hubert
C
Shufflebahn 2
Rompel, Lea
Fluck, Uta
B
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Julienne
Heun, Ulrich
A
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Noelle
Paar, Gerry
Shufflebahn 2
Sommer, Rita
Lenert, Petra
Shufflebahn 1
Lengwenus, Fabian
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Shufflebahn 2
Rompel, Lea
Fluck, Julienne
Shufflebahn 4
Heun, Ulrich
Paar, Gerry
J
Shufflebahn 2
Bastian, Sandra
Lenert, Petra
I
Shufflebahn 3
Lengwenus, Franka
Veyhelmann, Joachim
L
Shufflebahn 3
Touretzoglou, Isabel
Heun, Ulrich
K
Shufflebahn 4
Harms, Sabine
Paar, Gerry
Shufflebahn 2
Lengwenus, Franka
Touretzoglou, Isabel
Shufflebahn 4
Heun, Ulrich
Paar, Gerry
N
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Fabienne
Touretzoglou, Isabel
M
Shufflebahn 4
Lengwenus, Marco
Paar, Gerry
Shufflebahn 4
Lengwenus, Marco
Lengwenus, Marco
O
Shufflebahn 4
Blättel, Sascha
Blättel, Sascha

1st

  Stadtmüller, Stefan

2nd

  Blättel, Sascha

3rd

  Lengwenus, Marco

4th

  Paar, Gerry

5th

  Fluck, Fabienne

  Touretzoglou, Isabel

7th

  Lengwenus, Franka

  Heun, Ulrich

9th

  Bastian, Sandra

  Lenert, Petra

  Veyhelmann, Joachim

  Harms, Sabine

13th

  Sommer, Rita

  Lengwenus, Fabian

  Rompel, Lea

  Fluck, Julienne

17th

  Dastis, Rosi

  Sommer, Sepp

  Rompel, Alex

  Touretzoglou, Klimis

  Aymann, Kamila

  Fluck, Hubert

  Fluck, Uta

  Fluck, Noelle

25th

  Müller, Doris

  Bastian, Martin

  Sammel Dr., Bernd

Final - Match 2

Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 2 28:24

Final

Stadtmüller, Stefan L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 4 09:40

Elimination Final

Lengwenus, Marco L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 4 08:47

Elimination Semi-final

Paar, Gerry L vs.
Lengwenus, Marco W Shufflebahn 4 09:00

Winners Final

Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 3 09:53

Elimination 6

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 2 08:47

Touretzoglou, Isabel L vs.
Lengwenus, Marco W Shufflebahn 4 11:17

Elimination 5

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Lengwenus, Franka L Shufflebahn 2 07:51

Touretzoglou, Isabel W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 4 09:28

Winners Semi-finals

Lengwenus, Marco L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 1 08:57

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 1 08:33

Elimination 4

Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Harms, Sabine L Shufflebahn 4 13:05

Lenert, Petra L vs.
Lengwenus, Franka W Shufflebahn 3 13:24

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 2 09:26

Veyhelmann, Joachim L vs.
Touretzoglou, Isabel W Shufflebahn 3 09:35

Elimination 3

Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 4 12:55

Lenert, Petra W vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian L Shufflebahn 1 12:54

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Sommer, Rita L Shufflebahn 2 26:46

Veyhelmann, Joachim W vs.
Rompel, Lea L Shufflebahn 2 12:13

Winners 2

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 3 11:09

Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Lengwenus, Marco W Shufflebahn 1 05:36

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Harms, Sabine L Shufflebahn 4 14:36

Touretzoglou, Isabel L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 2 07:55

Elimination 2

Aymann, Kamila L vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim W Shufflebahn 1 11:14

Dastis, Rosi L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 4 09:53

Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Rompel, Lea W Shufflebahn 2 10:09

Fluck, Uta L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 3 10:26

Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Fluck, Noelle L Shufflebahn 1 10:24

Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 4 12:26

Rompel, Alex L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 3 13:26

Sommer, Sepp L vs.
Sommer, Rita W Shufflebahn 1 12:31

Elimination 1

Bastian, Martin L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 2 12:09

Fluck, Uta W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 3 13:54

Sommer, Sepp W vs.
Müller, Doris L Shufflebahn 1 17:14

Winners 1

Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim L Shufflebahn 4 12:27

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Rompel, Lea L Shufflebahn 1 11:00

Lenert, Petra L vs.
Harms, Sabine W Shufflebahn 2 14:05

Lengwenus, Franka W vs.
Fluck, Noelle L Shufflebahn 3 10:56

Lengwenus, Marco W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 4 10:13

Paar, Gerry L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 2 07:59

Sommer, Rita L vs.
Touretzoglou, Isabel W Shufflebahn 3 09:47

Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 4 12:41

Round 1

Bastian, Martin L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 3 11:47

Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian L Shufflebahn 1 11:28

Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Dastis, Rosi L Shufflebahn 4 15:58

Harms, Sabine W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 3 11:39

Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 2 09:48

Lengwenus, Marco W vs.
Sommer, Sepp L Shufflebahn 4 15:31

Müller, Doris L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 1 12:07

Rompel, Lea W vs.
Rompel, Alex L Shufflebahn 2 15:00

Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Touretzoglou, Isabel W Shufflebahn 3 13:15

Sommer, Rita W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 1 10:48

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Aymann, Kamila L Shufflebahn 2 08:20

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20