Round 11
Anthony McCammant L vs.
Nigel Colbert W Kiss 14:57
Round 10
Anthony McCammant W vs.
Timm Shere L Jackbot 09:19
Round 9
Josh Francis L vs.
Anthony McCammant W Airborne Avenger 04:50
Nigel Colbert L vs.
Timm Shere W Four Million BC 03:46
Round 8
Anthony McCammant L vs.
Nigel Colbert W TNA 09:58
Josh Francis W vs.
David Rauschenberg L Flash Gordon 05:09
Round 7
Anthony McCammant L vs.
Nigel Colbert W Skylab 15:30
Josh Francis L vs.
Timm Shere W Kiss 06:54
Rob Wasson L vs.
David Rauschenberg W On Beam 06:49
Round 6
Josh Francis W vs.
Gilbert Zendejas L TNA 09:25
Nigel Colbert W vs.
David Rauschenberg L Rocket III 10:37
Rob Wasson W vs.
Eric Morales L Airborne Avenger 07:47
Rylan Wasson L vs.
Timm Shere W Tommy 08:36
Round 5
Chris Tinney L vs.
Eric Morales W Four Million BC 04:55
David Rauschenberg L vs.
Anthony McCammant W Tommy 09:44
Nigel Colbert W vs.
Rob Wasson L Metallica 09:38
Robbie Finnegan L vs.
Gilbert Zendejas W Kiss 11:41
Rylan Wasson L vs.
Josh Francis W Rocket III 06:59
Timm Shere W vs.
Aaron Garberding L Skylab 09:07
Round 4
Anthony McCammant W vs.
Josh Francis L Four Million BC 09:57
Chris Tinney W vs.
William Scott Jordan L Flash Gordon 06:10
David Rauschenberg W vs.
Aaron Garberding L Kiss 09:45
Gilbert Zendejas L vs.
Nigel Colbert W Tommy 14:14
Rhett Pearson L vs.
Timm Shere W Magic Castle 09:37
Robbie Finnegan W vs.
Altwin Hawksford L Metallica 14:37
Rylan Wasson W vs.
Eric Morales L Jackbot 11:32
Round 3
Chris Tinney L vs.
Aaron Garberding W TNA 13:46
David Rauschenberg W vs.
Gilbert Zendejas L Magic Castle 11:02
John Robinson WA L vs.
Rhett Pearson W Airborne Avenger 10:03
Josh Francis W vs.
Altwin Hawksford L Skylab 10:24
Nigel Colbert W vs.
William Scott Jordan L Kiss 09:41
Robbie Finnegan W vs.
Anthony Bartman L Jackbot 09:38
Rylan Wasson L vs.
Anthony McCammant W On Beam 10:31
Timm Shere L vs.
Rob Wasson W Flash Gordon 05:31
Round 2
Aaron Garberding L vs.
Anthony McCammant W Flash Gordon 14:46
Anthony Bartman L vs.
Chris Tinney W Skylab 14:07
David Rauschenberg W vs.
Altwin Hawksford L Airborne Avenger 07:39
Josh Francis W vs.
Rob Wasson L Jackbot 06:40
Nigel Colbert W vs.
John Robinson WA L Magic Castle 15:19
Rhett Pearson L vs.
Eric Morales W TNA 14:48
Robbie Finnegan L vs.
William Scott Jordan W Rocket III 14:24
Timm Shere L vs.
Gilbert Zendejas W Metallica 14:05
Round 1
Altwin Hawksford W vs.
Eric Morales L Rocket III 12:01
Anthony Bartman L vs.
Aaron Garberding W Tommy 15:55
Chris Tinney L vs.
Timm Shere W Airborne Avenger 10:01
Gilbert Zendejas W vs.
William Scott Jordan L Jackbot 11:31
John Robinson WA L vs.
Anthony McCammant W Metallica 16:26
Josh Francis W vs.
Nigel Colbert L On Beam 13:36
Robbie Finnegan L vs.
Rob Wasson W TNA 16:45
Rylan Wasson W vs.
Rhett Pearson L Four Million BC 12:54