Final
Toby Smith / Steve Wimmer (4) W vs.
Carl Austin / James Washington Jr (11) L Board 2 14:52
Elimination Final
Carl Austin / James Washington Jr (11) W vs.
Mike Deweese / Sean Streng (10) L Board 1 09:21
Elimination Semi-final
Charlie Fulcher / Earl Kent (1) L vs.
Carl Austin / James Washington Jr (11) W Board 1 17:06
Winners Final
Toby Smith / Steve Wimmer (4) W vs.
Mike Deweese / Sean Streng (10) L Board 3 18:11
Elimination 4
Chad Chesnut / James Hartman (9) L vs.
Carl Austin / James Washington Jr (11) W Board 3 18:14
Jay Yopp / Buddy Biagi (2) L vs.
Charlie Fulcher / Earl Kent (1) W Board 1 08:28
Elimination 3
Jay Yopp / Buddy Biagi (2) W vs.
Devin Page / Nick Page (3) L Board 4 14:09
Mitch Kerr / Stephen Stout (6) L vs.
Chad Chesnut / James Hartman (9) W Board 2 22:41
Winners Semi-finals
Carl Austin / James Washington Jr (11) L vs.
Mike Deweese / Sean Streng (10) W Board 1 16:35
Charlie Fulcher / Earl Kent (1) L vs.
Toby Smith / Steve Wimmer (4) W Board 7 14:29
Elimination 2
Adrian Johnson / Third Heightner (7) L vs.
Chad Chesnut / James Hartman (9) W Board 4 12:37
Jack Stevens / Paula Stevens (5) L vs.
Devin Page / Nick Page (3) W Board 5 18:05
Mitch Kerr / Stephen Stout (6) W vs.
Isaiah Deweese / Alan Powers (12) L Board 6 21:16
Peewee Ratliff / Deanna Rodriguez (8) L vs.
Jay Yopp / Buddy Biagi (2) W Board 3 12:11
Elimination 1
(bye) (14) L vs.
Mitch Kerr / Stephen Stout (6) W 21:50
(bye) (16) L vs.
Peewee Ratliff / Deanna Rodriguez (8) W 19:01
Adrian Johnson / Third Heightner (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 22:12
Jack Stevens / Paula Stevens (5) W vs.
Lee Wheeler / Doc Clark (13) L Board 2 14:31
Winners 1
Charlie Fulcher / Earl Kent (1) W vs.
Chad Chesnut / James Hartman (9) L Board 5 23:43
Devin Page / Nick Page (3) L vs.
Carl Austin / James Washington Jr (11) W Board 6 12:13
Isaiah Deweese / Alan Powers (12) L vs.
Toby Smith / Steve Wimmer (4) W Board 4 09:02
Mike Deweese / Sean Streng (10) W vs.
Jay Yopp / Buddy Biagi (2) L Board 7 10:51
Round 1
(bye) (15) L vs.
Jay Yopp / Buddy Biagi (2) W 08:59
Adrian Johnson / Third Heightner (7) L vs.
Mike Deweese / Sean Streng (10) W Board 2 12:46
Carl Austin / James Washington Jr (11) W vs.
Mitch Kerr / Stephen Stout (6) L Board 7 12:09
Chad Chesnut / James Hartman (9) W vs.
Peewee Ratliff / Deanna Rodriguez (8) L Board 1 09:01
Charlie Fulcher / Earl Kent (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 08:59
Devin Page / Nick Page (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 08:59
Jack Stevens / Paula Stevens (5) L vs.
Isaiah Deweese / Alan Powers (12) W Board 3 21:10
Lee Wheeler / Doc Clark (13) L vs.
Toby Smith / Steve Wimmer (4) W Board 5 08:02