Elimination Semi-final
Vonch/Seals (3) L vs.
Haag/Funk (4) W 5 30:23
Winners Final
Zocklein/Blair (1) L vs.
Shobe/Bobo (11) W Center 11:12
Elimination 6
Glover//Barnett (12) L vs.
Haag/Funk (4) W 2 15:24
Vonch/Seals (3) W vs.
Wingham/Moon (15) L 2 20:24
Elimination 5
Glover//Barnett (12) W vs.
Easely/Tabers (14) L 3 16:36
Uhrig/Schaffer (2) L vs.
Vonch/Seals (3) W 1 28:06
Winners Semi-finals
Shobe/Bobo (11) W vs.
Wingham/Moon (15) L 6 18:02
Zocklein/Blair (1) W vs.
Haag/Funk (4) L 8 15:32
Elimination 4
Glover//Barnett (12) W vs.
Rager/DeYoung (26) L 7 15:25
Mathis/Miller (17) L vs.
Easely/Tabers (14) W 1 21:04
Uhrig/Schaffer (2) W vs.
Cooper/Daugherty (5) L 4 14:54
Vonch/Seals (3) W vs.
Smith/Catlin (8) L Center 14:23
Elimination 3
Davenport/Kassler (13) L vs.
Glover//Barnett (12) W Center 13:15
Duvall/Duvall (10) L vs.
Mathis/Miller (17) W 2 09:04
Hempy/Anderson (21) L vs.
Vonch/Seals (3) W 4 21:40
Uhrig/Schaffer (2) W vs.
Saenz/Thomas (24) L 5 12:21
Winners 2
Cooper/Daugherty (5) L vs.
Haag/Funk (4) W 2 13:15
Easely/Tabers (14) L vs.
Shobe/Bobo (11) W 10 17:41
Rager/DeYoung (26) L vs.
Wingham/Moon (15) W 3 11:20
Zocklein/Blair (1) W vs.
Smith/Catlin (8) L 1 24:19
Elimination 2
Bennett/Martin (19) L vs.
Davenport/Kassler (13) W 6 19:32
Duvall/Duvall (10) W vs.
Bailey/Krauser (9) L 5 13:30
Ellis/Cruse (18) L vs.
Mathis/Miller (17) W 9 16:38
Hempy/Anderson (21) W vs.
Koenig/Olevenick (6) L Center 11:48
Jacobs/Morgan (22) L vs.
Glover//Barnett (12) W 4 14:49
Jones/Singleton (20) L vs.
Vonch/Seals (3) W 8 14:14
Quilter/Dawson (16) L vs.
Uhrig/Schaffer (2) W 3 39:35
Saenz/Thomas (24) W vs.
Newcomb/Padget (23) L 7 16:03
Elimination 1
(bye) (28) L vs.
Hempy/Anderson (21) W 48:46
(bye) (30) L vs.
Bennett/Martin (19) W 53:20
(bye) (32) L vs.
Quilter/Dawson (16) W 57:21
Brandle/Gregory (7) L vs.
Duvall/Duvall (10) W 9 09:05
Ellis/Cruse (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 00:00
Jacobs/Morgan (22) W vs.
Anderson/Smothers (27) L 4 14:40
Jones/Singleton (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 49:06
Saenz/Thomas (24) W vs.
Varner/Varner (25) L 7 19:00
Winners 1
Bailey/Krauser (9) L vs.
Smith/Catlin (8) W 3 10:52
Cooper/Daugherty (5) W vs.
Glover//Barnett (12) L 1 11:37
Davenport/Kassler (13) L vs.
Haag/Funk (4) W 15 23:34
Rager/DeYoung (26) W vs.
Newcomb/Padget (23) L 6 14:51
Shobe/Bobo (11) W vs.
Koenig/Olevenick (6) L 5 11:44
Vonch/Seals (3) L vs.
Easely/Tabers (14) W 8 29:19
Wingham/Moon (15) W vs.
Uhrig/Schaffer (2) L 12 20:16
Zocklein/Blair (1) W vs.
Mathis/Miller (17) L 13 20:00
Round 1
(bye) (29) L vs.
Haag/Funk (4) W 38:03
(bye) (31) L vs.
Uhrig/Schaffer (2) W 38:03
Anderson/Smothers (27) L vs.
Koenig/Olevenick (6) W 6 14:37
Bailey/Krauser (9) W vs.
Saenz/Thomas (24) L 9 15:11
Bennett/Martin (19) L vs.
Easely/Tabers (14) W 2 14:35
Brandle/Gregory (7) L vs.
Rager/DeYoung (26) W 5 12:56
Cooper/Daugherty (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 38:03
Davenport/Kassler (13) W vs.
Jones/Singleton (20) L 3 10:30
Hempy/Anderson (21) L vs.
Glover//Barnett (12) W 09:03
Mathis/Miller (17) W vs.
Quilter/Dawson (16) L 11 18:26
Newcomb/Padget (23) W vs.
Duvall/Duvall (10) L 17:15
Shobe/Bobo (11) W vs.
Jacobs/Morgan (22) L 13 16:03
Varner/Varner (25) L vs.
Smith/Catlin (8) W 10 22:11
Vonch/Seals (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 38:03
Wingham/Moon (15) W vs.
Ellis/Cruse (18) L 7 21:33
Zocklein/Blair (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 38:03