Becc Saturday 7/24

Updated 1:09am

Winners 2

Servoss vs.
Britt K 05:06:40

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Josh M
(bye)
Ron Cook
Servoss
Britt K
(bye)
(bye)
Bobby
Owen
(bye)
(bye)
Matt M
Jack B.
Trace M
(bye)
Dustin I
Jerrod K
(bye)
Roger K
John Bede
Dave K
(bye)
(bye)
John Smitty
Ronny D
(bye)
(bye)
Brett K
Josh B
Lauralee
(bye)
Kat B
Josh M
A
Servoss
Britt K
B
Bobby
Owen
C
Matt M
Jack B.
D
Dustin I
Jerrod K
E
Roger K
Dave K
F
John Smitty
Ronny D
G
Brett K
Josh B
H
Kat B
Servoss
I
Britt K
Owen
J
Jack B.
Roger K
K
Dave K
Brett K
L
Kat B
Servoss
M
Owen
Roger K
N
Brett K
Owen
O
Roger K
Roger K
Owen
Roger K
(bye)
Ron Cook
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Trace M
(bye)
(bye)
John Bede
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Lauralee
(bye)
Ron Cook
H
Josh B
(bye)
G
Ronny D
(bye)
F
John Smitty
Trace M
E
Jerrod K
John Bede
D
Dustin I
(bye)
C
Matt M
(bye)
B
Bobby
Lauralee
A
Josh M
Ron Cook
Ronny D
John Smitty
Jerrod K
Dustin I
Matt M
Bobby
Josh M
Ron Cook
J
Jack B.
Jerrod K
I
Britt K
Dustin I
L
Kat B
Bobby
K
Dave K
Ron Cook
Jerrod K
Kat B
Dave K
Jerrod K
N
Brett K
Kat B
M
Servoss
Jerrod K
Servoss
Jerrod K
O
Owen
Owen

1st

  Roger K

2nd

  Owen

3rd

  Jerrod K

4th

  Servoss

5th

  Brett K

  Kat B

7th

  Ron Cook

  Dave K

9th

  Jack B.

  Britt K

  Dustin I

  Bobby

13th

  Ronny D

  John Smitty

  Matt M

  Josh M

17th

  Josh B

  Trace M

  John Bede

  Lauralee

Final

Roger K W vs.
Owen L 01:05:22

Elimination Final

Jerrod K L vs.
Owen W 17:26

Elimination Semi-final

Jerrod K W vs.
Servoss L 17:23

Winners Final

Owen L vs.
Roger K W 26:29

Elimination 6

Jerrod K W vs.
Brett K L 33:07

Kat B L vs.
Servoss W 31:03

Elimination 5

Kat B W vs.
Dave K L 18:20

Ron Cook L vs.
Jerrod K W 17:58

Winners Semi-finals

Roger K W vs.
Brett K L 31:03

Servoss L vs.
Owen W 32:49

Elimination 4

Bobby L vs.
Dave K W 20:06

Dustin I L vs.
Kat B W 28:52

Jerrod K W vs.
Britt K L 46:40

Ron Cook W vs.
Jack B. L 30:01

Elimination 3

Bobby W vs.
Josh M L 18:35

Dustin I W vs.
Matt M L 26:16

John Smitty L vs.
Jerrod K W 32:10

Ron Cook W vs.
Ronny D L 00:43

Winners 2

Brett K W vs.
Kat B L 28:07

Owen W vs.
Jack B. L 01:04:25

Roger K W vs.
Dave K L 19:18

Elimination 2

John Bede L vs.
Dustin I W 36:59

Lauralee L vs.
Josh M W 28:38

Ron Cook W vs.
Josh B L 37:23

Trace M L vs.
Jerrod K W 12:56

Winners 1

Britt K W vs.
Bobby L 39:34

Dave K W vs.
John Smitty L 38:47

Jack B. W vs.
Dustin I L 33:08

Jerrod K L vs.
Roger K W 19:39

Josh B L vs.
Kat B W 35:47

Josh M L vs.
Servoss W 23:40

Owen W vs.
Matt M L 30:53

Ronny D L vs.
Brett K W 55:09

Round 1

Jack B. W vs.
Trace M L 35:54

Josh B W vs.
Lauralee L 47:53

Roger K W vs.
John Bede L 44:04

Ron Cook L vs.
Servoss W 25:43

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20