Final - Match 2
Michael Harrison (4) W vs.
Doug Tevault (8) L Board 4 03:32:22
Final
Doug Tevault (8) L vs.
Michael Harrison (4) W Board 2 12:40
Elimination Final
Michael Harrison (4) W vs.
Jim Culver (7) L Board 1 08:12
Elimination Semi-final
Randy Seibert (6) L vs.
Michael Harrison (4) W Board 1 07:10
Winners Final
Doug Tevault (8) W vs.
Jim Culver (7) L Board 4 16:42
Elimination 6
Matt Burnett (3) L vs.
Michael Harrison (4) W Board 4 07:04
Zack Hodson (14) L vs.
Randy Seibert (6) W Board 1 14:43
Elimination 5
Barry Wehking (19) L vs.
Matt Burnett (3) W Board 1 18:10
Ronnie Brown (18) L vs.
Zack Hodson (14) W Board 1 18:26
Winners Semi-finals
Doug Tevault (8) W vs.
Michael Harrison (4) L Board 2 16:27
Randy Seibert (6) L vs.
Jim Culver (7) W Board 2 11:40
Elimination 4
Barry Wehking (19) W vs.
Russell Carlisle (2) L Board 2 30:42
Danny Deisher (1) L vs.
Matt Burnett (3) W Board 1 28:41
Ronnie Brown (18) W vs.
Brandon Whitehead (5) L Board 3 12:25
Zack Hodson (14) W vs.
Skyler Seibert (16) L Board 3 23:53
Elimination 3
Barry Wehking (19) W vs.
Sherry Brown (12) L Board 2 17:57
David Rider (9) L vs.
Danny Deisher (1) W Board 2 09:13
Kyle Sauls (11) L vs.
Zack Hodson (14) W Board 1 12:27
Ronnie Brown (18) W vs.
Paul Shock (10) L Board 1 10:39
Winners 2
Brandon Whitehead (5) L vs.
Michael Harrison (4) W Board 2 10:43
Jim Culver (7) W vs.
Russell Carlisle (2) L Board 1 06:10
Matt Burnett (3) L vs.
Randy Seibert (6) W Board 1 13:00
Skyler Seibert (16) L vs.
Doug Tevault (8) W Board 3 20:22
Elimination 2
(bye) (21) L vs.
Kyle Sauls (11) W 32:23
(bye) (23) L vs.
David Rider (9) W 57:35
(bye) (25) L vs.
Paul Shock (10) W 56:16
(bye) (27) L vs.
Sherry Brown (12) W 40:43
(bye) (29) L vs.
Zack Hodson (14) W 15:54
Barry Wehking (19) W vs.
Charlie Enlow (13) L Board 1 10:06
Ethan Nevill (17) L vs.
Ronnie Brown (18) W Board 2 11:07
Logan Jones (15) L vs.
Danny Deisher (1) W Board 3 02:33
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 09:05
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 09:05
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 09:05
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 09:05
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 09:05
(bye) (30) L vs.
Barry Wehking (19) W 23:05
(bye) (32) L vs.
Ethan Nevill (17) W 23:47
Logan Jones (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 39:28
Winners 1
Brandon Whitehead (5) W vs.
Sherry Brown (12) L Board 3 08:09
Charlie Enlow (13) L vs.
Michael Harrison (4) W Board 3 08:19
Danny Deisher (1) L vs.
Skyler Seibert (16) W Board 3 34:25
David Rider (9) L vs.
Doug Tevault (8) W Board 2 17:56
Jim Culver (7) W vs.
Paul Shock (10) L Board 3 15:28
Kyle Sauls (11) L vs.
Randy Seibert (6) W Board 3 08:32
Matt Burnett (3) W vs.
Zack Hodson (14) L Board 3 10:40
Ronnie Brown (18) L vs.
Russell Carlisle (2) W Board 2 22:20
Round 1
(bye) (21) L vs.
Sherry Brown (12) W 09:05
(bye) (23) L vs.
Paul Shock (10) W 09:05
(bye) (25) L vs.
Doug Tevault (8) W 09:05
(bye) (27) L vs.
Randy Seibert (6) W 09:05
(bye) (29) L vs.
Michael Harrison (4) W 09:05
(bye) (31) L vs.
Russell Carlisle (2) W 09:05
Barry Wehking (19) L vs.
Zack Hodson (14) W Board 2 13:58
Brandon Whitehead (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 09:05
Charlie Enlow (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 09:05
Danny Deisher (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 09:05
David Rider (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 09:05
Ethan Nevill (17) L vs.
Skyler Seibert (16) W Board 3 14:30
Jim Culver (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 09:05
Kyle Sauls (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 09:05
Logan Jones (15) L vs.
Ronnie Brown (18) W Board 2 16:20
Matt Burnett (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 09:05