2

Updated 6:42am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Cody Ryan // Nate
(bye)
Master Gunner // Thumpr
J Mac // Jamey
Anthony Rice // Brian Hanifin
Chase Nunes // Nathan Stellhorn
(bye)
9 // Chad
Erica // Jason
(bye)
Marty // Penny
A // Ian
Brenda // Lyndal
Mark // Patrick McPatrick
(bye)
Greg Dunlap // Wes
Cody Ryan // Nate
A
Master Gunner // Thumpr
Anthony Rice // Brian Hanifin
B
9 // Chad
Erica // Jason
C
Marty // Penny
Brenda // Lyndal
D
Greg Dunlap // Wes
Cody Ryan // Nate
E
Anthony Rice // Brian Hanifin
Erica // Jason
F
Brenda // Lyndal
Cody Ryan // Nate
G
Erica // Jason
Cody Ryan // Nate
J Mac // Jamey
Cody Ryan // Nate
(bye)
J Mac // Jamey
Chase Nunes // Nathan Stellhorn
(bye)
(bye)
A // Ian
Mark // Patrick McPatrick
(bye)
J Mac // Jamey
D
Greg Dunlap // Wes
Chase Nunes // Nathan Stellhorn
C
Marty // Penny
A // Ian
B
9 // Chad
Mark // Patrick McPatrick
A
Master Gunner // Thumpr
J Mac // Jamey
Chase Nunes // Nathan Stellhorn
A // Ian
Mark // Patrick McPatrick
J Mac // Jamey
E
Anthony Rice // Brian Hanifin
A // Ian
F
Brenda // Lyndal
J Mac // Jamey
A // Ian
J Mac // Jamey
G
Erica // Jason
J Mac // Jamey

1st

  Cody Ryan // Nate

2nd

  J Mac // Jamey

3rd

  Erica // Jason

4th

  A // Ian

5th

  Anthony Rice // Brian Hanifin

  Brenda // Lyndal

7th

  Chase Nunes // Nathan Stellhorn

  Mark // Patrick McPatrick

9th

  Greg Dunlap // Wes

  Marty // Penny

  9 // Chad

  Master Gunner // Thumpr

Final

Cody Ryan // Nate W vs.
J Mac // Jamey L 00:08

Elimination Final

J Mac // Jamey W vs.
Erica // Jason L 00:06

Elimination Semi-final

J Mac // Jamey W vs.
A // Ian L 00:07

Winners Final

Cody Ryan // Nate W vs.
Erica // Jason L 00:07

Elimination 4

A // Ian W vs.
Brenda // Lyndal L 00:45

J Mac // Jamey W vs.
Anthony Rice // Brian Hanifin L 00:38

Elimination 3

A // Ian W vs.
Mark // Patrick McPatrick L 00:30

J Mac // Jamey W vs.
Chase Nunes // Nathan Stellhorn L 00:21

Winners Semi-finals

Cody Ryan // Nate W vs.
Anthony Rice // Brian Hanifin L 00:47

Erica // Jason W vs.
Brenda // Lyndal L 00:39

Elimination 2

A // Ian W vs.
9 // Chad L 01:01

Chase Nunes // Nathan Stellhorn W vs.
Marty // Penny L 00:15

J Mac // Jamey W vs.
Greg Dunlap // Wes L 00:52

Mark // Patrick McPatrick W vs.
Master Gunner // Thumpr L 00:09

Winners 1

Anthony Rice // Brian Hanifin W vs.
9 // Chad L 01:13

Brenda // Lyndal W vs.
Greg Dunlap // Wes L 00:26

Cody Ryan // Nate W vs.
Master Gunner // Thumpr L 01:05

Erica // Jason W vs.
Marty // Penny L 00:20

Round 1

Anthony Rice // Brian Hanifin W vs.
Chase Nunes // Nathan Stellhorn L 00:37

Brenda // Lyndal W vs.
Mark // Patrick McPatrick L 00:20

Marty // Penny W vs.
A // Ian L 00:29

Master Gunner // Thumpr W vs.
J Mac // Jamey L 00:11

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20