Final
Jeffrey Smith (36) L vs.
Donald Brill Jr (35) W 5 15:08
Semi-finals
Danny Miller (1) 16 L vs.
Jeffrey Smith (36) 21 W 5 15:04
Donald Brill Jr (35) 21 W vs.
Tracy Hartsell (2) 19 L 4 27:30
Quarter-finals
Allen Smith (7) 10 L vs.
Tracy Hartsell (2) 21 W 7 15:30
Danny Miller (1) 21 W vs.
Nick Travis (25) L 5 10:43
Donald Brill Jr (35) 21 W vs.
Mike Hess (11) 18 L 6 31:10
James Brown (5) 1 L vs.
Jeffrey Smith (36) 21 W TACO 10:04
Round 3
Allen Smith (7) 21 W vs.
Shayla Hartsell (23) 12 L 7 16:25
Danny Miller (1) 21 W vs.
Wesley Lough (16) 17 L 7 14:56
Donald Brill Jr (35) 21 W vs.
Kyle Graham (14) 1 L 4 09:47
James Brown (5) 21 W vs.
Rylee Dressler (12) 8 L TACO 12:45
Michael Webster (9) 11 L vs.
Nick Travis (25) 21 W TACO 23:09
Mike Hess (11) 21 W vs.
Dawn Kennedy (6) 8 L 5 12:42
Robbie Spivey (20) 4 L vs.
Jeffrey Smith (36) 21 W 6 12:54
Stephanie Boothe (15) 1 L vs.
Tracy Hartsell (2) 21 W 4 13:14
Round 2
Allen Smith (7) W vs.
Kevin Lyons (26) L 5 03:56
Carolyn Powell (13) 7 L vs.
Robbie Spivey (20) 21 W 6 09:09
Danny Miller (1) 21 W vs.
Carl Austin Sr (33) 2 L 6 14:34
Derek Childress (17) L vs.
Wesley Lough (16) W 8 01:22:05
Jack Hartzell (3) 2 L vs.
Donald Brill Jr (35) 21 W TACO 10:32
James Brown (5) 21 W vs.
Bailey Giffin (28) 15 L 7 16:07
Jeffrey Smith (36) 21 W vs.
Ronnie Hileman Jr (4) 4 L TACO 14:35
Lea Turner (19) 19 L vs.
Kyle Graham (14) 21 W 7 18:16
Megan Childress (31) L vs.
Tracy Hartsell (2) 21 W 6 10:43
Michael Webster (9) 21 W vs.
Rob Law (24) 19 L 4 30:47
Mike Hess (11) 21 W vs.
Jason Miller (22) 10 L 5 14:53
Nicholas Dressler (27) 20 L vs.
Dawn Kennedy (6) 21 W 6 16:37
Nick Travis (25) 21 W vs.
Trevor Moore (8) 8 L TACO 13:51
Shayla Hartsell (23) 21 W vs.
Bobby Broughman (10) 11 L 4 15:54
Stephanie Boothe (15) 21 W vs.
Christopher Brammer (18) L TACO 11:32
Wilson Smith (21) 7 L vs.
Rylee Dressler (12) 21 W 5 15:24
Round 1
(bye) (39) L vs.
Kevin Lyons (26) W 06:35
(bye) (41) L vs.
Rob Law (24) W 06:36
(bye) (43) L vs.
Jason Miller (22) W 06:36
(bye) (45) L vs.
Robbie Spivey (20) W 06:35
(bye) (47) L vs.
Christopher Brammer (18) W 06:36
(bye) (49) L vs.
Wesley Lough (16) W 06:36
(bye) (51) L vs.
Kyle Graham (14) W 06:35
(bye) (53) L vs.
Rylee Dressler (12) W 06:36
(bye) (55) L vs.
Bobby Broughman (10) W 06:36
(bye) (57) L vs.
Trevor Moore (8) W 06:36
(bye) (59) L vs.
Dawn Kennedy (6) W 06:36
(bye) (61) L vs.
Ronnie Hileman Jr (4) W 06:35
(bye) (63) L vs.
Tracy Hartsell (2) W 06:36
Allen Smith (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 06:36
Carl Austin Sr (33) 21 W vs.
Ronnie Clark (32) 4 L TACO 14:31
Carolyn Powell (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 06:35
Danny Miller (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 06:35
Derek Childress (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 06:36
Donald Brill Jr (35) 21 W vs.
Allen Hubbard (30) 10 L 5 16:36
Jack Hartzell (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 06:35
James Brown (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 06:36
Keith Jackson (29) 10 L vs.
Jeffrey Smith (36) 21 W 5 14:11
Lea Turner (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 06:36
Megan Childress (31) 21 W vs.
Erick Pack (34) 12 L 4 16:54
Michael Webster (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 06:36
Mike Hess (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 06:36
Nicholas Dressler (27) W vs.
(bye) (38) L 06:36
Nick Travis (25) W vs.
(bye) (40) L 06:36
Shayla Hartsell (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 06:35
Stephanie Boothe (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 06:36
Wayne Croushorn (37) 5 L vs.
Bailey Giffin (28) 21 W 6 16:18
Wilson Smith (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 06:36