ACO TurkeyHole Singles

Updated 9:29am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Rich L (1)
(bye) (32)
Dan Whittington (17)
Cory Brenning (16)
Mindy (9)
Joe Okeefe (24)
(bye) (25)
Dogg (8)
Darrell H (5)
(bye) (28)
Jeff Oheron (21)
Ted W (12)
Bobby S (13)
Ryan Bishop (20)
(bye) (29)
DENNIS POSEY (4)
Russ (3)
(bye) (30)
Austin M (19)
Dan Reed (14)
Ron Cracraft (11)
Dave Behney (22)
(bye) (27)
Chad M (6)
Jack Smith (7)
(bye) (26)
Joey Williams (23)
Pete B (10)
John A (15)
Bill Smith (18)
(bye) (31)
Dave Morse (2)
Rich L (1)
A
Dan Whittington (17)
Mindy (9)
B
Dogg (8)
Darrell H (5)
C
Jeff Oheron (21)
Ryan Bishop (20)
D
DENNIS POSEY (4)
Russ (3)
E
Dan Reed (14)
Ron Cracraft (11)
F
Chad M (6)
Jack Smith (7)
G
Joey Williams (23)
Bill Smith (18)
H
Dave Morse (2)
Rich L (1)
I
Mindy (9)
Jeff Oheron (21)
J
DENNIS POSEY (4)
Russ (3)
K
Chad M (6)
Jack Smith (7)
L
Dave Morse (2)
Rich L (1)
M
DENNIS POSEY (4)
Russ (3)
N
Jack Smith (7)
DENNIS POSEY (4)
O
Russ (3)
Russ (3)
DENNIS POSEY (4)
Russ (3)
(bye) (32)
Cory Brenning (16)
Joe Okeefe (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Ted W (12)
Bobby S (13)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Austin M (19)
Dave Behney (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
Pete B (10)
John A (15)
(bye) (31)
Cory Brenning (16)
H
Bill Smith (18)
Joe Okeefe (24)
G
Joey Williams (23)
Ted W (12)
F
Ron Cracraft (11)
Bobby S (13)
E
Dan Reed (14)
Austin M (19)
D
Ryan Bishop (20)
Dave Behney (22)
C
Darrell H (5)
Pete B (10)
B
Dogg (8)
John A (15)
A
Dan Whittington (17)
Bill Smith (18)
Joey Williams (23)
Ron Cracraft (11)
Dan Reed (14)
Ryan Bishop (20)
Darrell H (5)
Dogg (8)
Dan Whittington (17)
Bill Smith (18)
J
Jeff Oheron (21)
Ron Cracraft (11)
I
Mindy (9)
Ryan Bishop (20)
L
Dave Morse (2)
Dan Whittington (17)
K
Chad M (6)
Jeff Oheron (21)
Ron Cracraft (11)
Ryan Bishop (20)
Chad M (6)
Jeff Oheron (21)
N
Jack Smith (7)
Ryan Bishop (20)
M
Rich L (1)
Jack Smith (7)
Rich L (1)
Rich L (1)
O
DENNIS POSEY (4)
DENNIS POSEY (4)

1st

  Russ (3)

2nd

  DENNIS POSEY (4)

3rd

  Rich L (1)

4th

  Jack Smith (7)

5th

  Jeff Oheron (21)

  Ryan Bishop (20)

7th

  Ron Cracraft (11)

  Chad M (6)

9th

  Bill Smith (18)

  Mindy (9)

  Dave Morse (2)

  Dan Whittington (17)

13th

  Joey Williams (23)

  Dan Reed (14)

  Darrell H (5)

  Dogg (8)

17th

  Cory Brenning (16)

  Joe Okeefe (24)

  Ted W (12)

  Bobby S (13)

  Austin M (19)

  Dave Behney (22)

  Pete B (10)

  John A (15)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Russ (3) W vs.
DENNIS POSEY (4) L 17:41

Elimination Final

Rich L (1) L vs.
DENNIS POSEY (4) W 16:53

Elimination Semi-final

Jack Smith (7) L vs.
Rich L (1) W 12:32

Winners Final

DENNIS POSEY (4) L vs.
Russ (3) W 13:49

Elimination 6

Jeff Oheron (21) L vs.
Jack Smith (7) W 16:25

Ryan Bishop (20) L vs.
Rich L (1) W 23:37

Elimination 5

Jeff Oheron (21) W vs.
Ron Cracraft (11) L 18:26

Ryan Bishop (20) W vs.
Chad M (6) L 17:07

Winners Semi-finals

Rich L (1) L vs.
DENNIS POSEY (4) W 16:27

Russ (3) W vs.
Jack Smith (7) L 20:44

Elimination 4

Bill Smith (18) L vs.
Jeff Oheron (21) W 09:29

Dan Whittington (17) L vs.
Chad M (6) W 20:23

Ron Cracraft (11) W vs.
Mindy (9) L 08:45

Ryan Bishop (20) W vs.
Dave Morse (2) L 13:32

Elimination 3

Bill Smith (18) W vs.
Joey Williams (23) L 11:44

Dogg (8) L vs.
Dan Whittington (17) W 15:55

Ron Cracraft (11) W vs.
Dan Reed (14) L 19:54

Ryan Bishop (20) W vs.
Darrell H (5) L 27:09

Winners 2

Jack Smith (7) W vs.
Dave Morse (2) L 18:28

Jeff Oheron (21) L vs.
DENNIS POSEY (4) W 08:45

Rich L (1) W vs.
Mindy (9) L 07:04

Russ (3) W vs.
Chad M (6) L 27:27

Elimination 2

Austin M (19) L vs.
Ryan Bishop (20) W 10:46

Bobby S (13) L vs.
Dan Reed (14) W 13:43

Cory Brenning (16) L vs.
Bill Smith (18) W 12:27

Dave Behney (22) L vs.
Darrell H (5) W 08:01

Joe Okeefe (24) L vs.
Joey Williams (23) W 07:50

John A (15) L vs.
Dan Whittington (17) W 12:41

Pete B (10) L vs.
Dogg (8) W 21:58

Ted W (12) L vs.
Ron Cracraft (11) W 15:45

Elimination 1

(bye) (26) L vs.
Pete B (10) W 08:29

(bye) (28) L vs.
Ted W (12) W 18:16

(bye) (30) L vs.
Austin M (19) W 57:34

(bye) (32) L vs.
Cory Brenning (16) W 05:45

Bobby S (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 48:06

Dave Behney (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 51:39

Joe Okeefe (24) W vs.
(bye) (25) L 07:31

John A (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 13:02

Winners 1

Bill Smith (18) L vs.
Dave Morse (2) W 10:08

Darrell H (5) L vs.
Jeff Oheron (21) W 23:41

Jack Smith (7) W vs.
Joey Williams (23) L 16:19

Mindy (9) W vs.
Dogg (8) L 15:41

Rich L (1) W vs.
Dan Whittington (17) L 10:00

Ron Cracraft (11) L vs.
Chad M (6) W 16:31

Russ (3) W vs.
Dan Reed (14) L 02:29

Ryan Bishop (20) L vs.
DENNIS POSEY (4) W 18:16

Round 1

(bye) (25) L vs.
Dogg (8) W 33:30

(bye) (27) L vs.
Chad M (6) W 33:30

(bye) (29) L vs.
DENNIS POSEY (4) W 33:30

(bye) (31) L vs.
Dave Morse (2) W 33:30

Austin M (19) L vs.
Dan Reed (14) W 10:48

Bobby S (13) L vs.
Ryan Bishop (20) W 06:52

Dan Whittington (17) W vs.
Cory Brenning (16) L 11:09

Darrell H (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 33:30

Jack Smith (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 33:30

Jeff Oheron (21) W vs.
Ted W (12) L 12:39

Joey Williams (23) W vs.
Pete B (10) L 19:59

John A (15) L vs.
Bill Smith (18) W 18:40

Mindy (9) W vs.
Joe Okeefe (24) L 17:12

Rich L (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 33:30

Ron Cracraft (11) W vs.
Dave Behney (22) L 04:48

Russ (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 33:30

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20