9/26 Regional Singles 2

Updated 9:32am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Henry Thacker (1)
(bye) (32)
Josh Noel (17)
Danny Duncan (16)
Jackson (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Carolyn Powell (8)
Rob Zukoski (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Bryce Wells (12)
Quentin Bennett (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Rex Uhrig (4)
Malachi Cade (3)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
Zack Elam (14)
Eric Courtright (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Tyrand (6)
Johnathan (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Leslie Hansen (10)
Cj Hanson (15)
John Jones (18)
(bye) (31)
Blake Stone (2)
Henry Thacker (1)
A
Josh Noel (17)
Jackson (9)
B
Carolyn Powell (8)
Rob Zukoski (5)
C
Bryce Wells (12)
Quentin Bennett (13)
D
Rex Uhrig (4)
Malachi Cade (3)
E
Zack Elam (14)
Eric Courtright (11)
F
Tyrand (6)
Johnathan (7)
G
Leslie Hansen (10)
John Jones (18)
H
Blake Stone (2)
Henry Thacker (1)
I
Carolyn Powell (8)
Rob Zukoski (5)
J
Rex Uhrig (4)
Malachi Cade (3)
K
Tyrand (6)
Johnathan (7)
L
Blake Stone (2)
Henry Thacker (1)
M
Rex Uhrig (4)
Tyrand (6)
N
Blake Stone (2)
Henry Thacker (1)
O
Tyrand (6)
Tyrand (6)
Henry Thacker (1)
Tyrand (6)
(bye) (32)
Danny Duncan (16)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Cj Hanson (15)
(bye) (31)
Danny Duncan (16)
H
John Jones (18)
(bye) (25)
G
Leslie Hansen (10)
(bye) (21)
F
Eric Courtright (11)
(bye) (29)
E
Zack Elam (14)
(bye) (19)
D
Quentin Bennett (13)
(bye) (27)
C
Bryce Wells (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Jackson (9)
Cj Hanson (15)
A
Josh Noel (17)
John Jones (18)
Leslie Hansen (10)
Eric Courtright (11)
Zack Elam (14)
Quentin Bennett (13)
Bryce Wells (12)
Jackson (9)
Josh Noel (17)
John Jones (18)
J
Rob Zukoski (5)
Eric Courtright (11)
I
Carolyn Powell (8)
Quentin Bennett (13)
L
Johnathan (7)
Josh Noel (17)
K
Malachi Cade (3)
Rob Zukoski (5)
Carolyn Powell (8)
Quentin Bennett (13)
Malachi Cade (3)
Rob Zukoski (5)
N
Blake Stone (2)
Malachi Cade (3)
M
Rex Uhrig (4)
Blake Stone (2)
Rex Uhrig (4)
Rex Uhrig (4)
O
Henry Thacker (1)
Henry Thacker (1)

1st

  Tyrand (6)

2nd

  Henry Thacker (1)

3rd

  Rex Uhrig (4)

4th

  Blake Stone (2)

5th

  Rob Zukoski (5)

  Malachi Cade (3)

7th

  Carolyn Powell (8)

  Quentin Bennett (13)

9th

  John Jones (18)

  Eric Courtright (11)

  Johnathan (7)

  Josh Noel (17)

13th

  Leslie Hansen (10)

  Zack Elam (14)

  Bryce Wells (12)

  Jackson (9)

17th

  Danny Duncan (16)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Cj Hanson (15)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Tyrand (6) W vs.
Henry Thacker (1) L 00:04

Elimination Final

Rex Uhrig (4) L vs.
Henry Thacker (1) W 41:27

Elimination Semi-final

Blake Stone (2) L vs.
Rex Uhrig (4) W 12:16

Winners Final

Henry Thacker (1) L vs.
Tyrand (6) W 20:22

Elimination 6

Malachi Cade (3) L vs.
Rex Uhrig (4) W 11:36

Rob Zukoski (5) L vs.
Blake Stone (2) W 23:07

Elimination 5

Quentin Bennett (13) L vs.
Malachi Cade (3) W 16:19

Rob Zukoski (5) W vs.
Carolyn Powell (8) L 12:15

Winners Semi-finals

Henry Thacker (1) W vs.
Rex Uhrig (4) L 20:13

Tyrand (6) W vs.
Blake Stone (2) L 15:51

Elimination 4

Eric Courtright (11) L vs.
Carolyn Powell (8) W 17:36

John Jones (18) L vs.
Rob Zukoski (5) W 13:54

Josh Noel (17) L vs.
Malachi Cade (3) W 11:20

Quentin Bennett (13) W vs.
Johnathan (7) L 12:38

Elimination 3

Eric Courtright (11) W vs.
Zack Elam (14) L 26:03

Jackson (9) L vs.
Josh Noel (17) W 07:31

John Jones (18) W vs.
Leslie Hansen (10) L 12:48

Quentin Bennett (13) W vs.
Bryce Wells (12) L 06:52

Winners 2

Henry Thacker (1) W vs.
Carolyn Powell (8) L 07:19

Johnathan (7) L vs.
Blake Stone (2) W 15:13

Malachi Cade (3) L vs.
Tyrand (6) W 23:30

Rob Zukoski (5) L vs.
Rex Uhrig (4) W 24:59

Elimination 2

(bye) (19) L vs.
Quentin Bennett (13) W 38:41

(bye) (21) L vs.
Eric Courtright (11) W 53:57

(bye) (23) L vs.
Jackson (9) W 26:23

(bye) (25) L vs.
Leslie Hansen (10) W 49:15

(bye) (27) L vs.
Bryce Wells (12) W 22:44

(bye) (29) L vs.
Zack Elam (14) W 41:28

Cj Hanson (15) L vs.
Josh Noel (17) W 14:34

Danny Duncan (16) L vs.
John Jones (18) W 07:17

Elimination 1

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 11:46

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 11:46

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 11:46

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 11:46

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 11:46

(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 11:47

(bye) (32) L vs.
Danny Duncan (16) W 30:36

Cj Hanson (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 05:26

Winners 1

Eric Courtright (11) L vs.
Tyrand (6) W 16:07

Henry Thacker (1) W vs.
Josh Noel (17) L 11:37

Jackson (9) L vs.
Carolyn Powell (8) W 13:45

John Jones (18) L vs.
Blake Stone (2) W 18:23

Johnathan (7) W vs.
Leslie Hansen (10) L 07:39

Malachi Cade (3) W vs.
Zack Elam (14) L 10:45

Quentin Bennett (13) L vs.
Rex Uhrig (4) W 12:06

Rob Zukoski (5) W vs.
Bryce Wells (12) L 09:54

Round 1

(bye) (19) L vs.
Zack Elam (14) W 11:45

(bye) (21) L vs.
Bryce Wells (12) W 11:45

(bye) (23) L vs.
Leslie Hansen (10) W 11:45

(bye) (25) L vs.
Carolyn Powell (8) W 11:45

(bye) (27) L vs.
Tyrand (6) W 11:45

(bye) (29) L vs.
Rex Uhrig (4) W 11:45

(bye) (31) L vs.
Blake Stone (2) W 11:45

Cj Hanson (15) L vs.
John Jones (18) W 20:57

Eric Courtright (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 11:45

Henry Thacker (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 11:45

Jackson (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 11:45

Johnathan (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 11:45

Josh Noel (17) W vs.
Danny Duncan (16) L 18:24

Malachi Cade (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 11:45

Quentin Bennett (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 11:45

Rob Zukoski (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 11:45

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20