Elimination Final
Card Sharks Team 3 W vs.
Toss Huskers L Lane 4 05:22
Elimination Semi-final
Card Sharks Team 3 W vs.
Chain Gang L Lane 4 24:43
Winners Final
Toss Huskers L vs.
Team Peterson W Lane 2 15:43
Elimination 8
Card Sharks Team 3 W vs.
The Great Cornholio L Lane 1 08:58
Chain Gang W vs.
Card Sharks Team 1 L Lane 4 16:30
Elimination 7
Card Sharks Team 4 L vs.
Card Sharks Team 3 W Lane 1 27:30
Chain Gang W vs.
Team Fun Bags L Lane 5 19:59
Winners Semi-finals
Team Peterson W vs.
Card Sharks Team 1 L Lane 1 12:29
The Great Cornholio L vs.
Toss Huskers W Lane 4 34:30
Elimination 6
Can O’ Cornhole L vs.
Team Fun Bags W Lane 3 11:43
Card Sharks Team 3 W vs.
Vanden Raz My A$$ L Lane 5 16:16
Card Sharks Team 4 W vs.
ALL IN L Lane 4 00:07
Chain Gang W vs.
Bramble On L Lane 2 23:05
Elimination 5
Can O’ Cornhole W vs.
Edspress L Lane 3 18:33
Colonel Kernel L vs.
Card Sharks Team 3 W Lane 5 14:12
Team HEMI L vs.
Card Sharks Team 4 W Lane 2 25:41
Team Jonker L vs.
Chain Gang W Lane 4 22:14
Winners 3
ALL IN L vs.
Card Sharks Team 1 W Lane 5 16:15
Team Fun Bags L vs.
The Great Cornholio W Lane 1 18:45
Toss Huskers W vs.
Bramble On L Lane 5 12:41
Vanden Raz My A$$ L vs.
Team Peterson W Lane 4 13:31
Elimination 4
Bird Dogs L vs.
Team HEMI W Lane 1 20:41
Can O’ Cornhole W vs.
Bushwackers L Lane 1 15:44
Card Sharks Team 2 L vs.
Edspress W Lane 5 13:58
Chain Gang W vs.
One Time at Band Camp L Lane 3 23:54
Snelling L vs.
Card Sharks Team 3 W Lane 3 16:43
Team FHNE L vs.
Colonel Kernel W Lane 2 14:55
Team Jonker W vs.
Corn Hawks L Lane 5 12:18
What The Shuck!! L vs.
Card Sharks Team 4 W Lane 3 10:46
Elimination 3
Amazing Bags L vs.
Chain Gang W Lane 1 15:38
Can O’ Cornhole W vs.
Noom & Gloom L Lane 4 00:09
Card Sharks Team 2 W vs.
VanRazolizer L Lane 1 16:10
Cheather L vs.
Bird Dogs W Lane 3 17:23
HAWKPRIDE L vs.
What The Shuck!! W Lane 3 00:13
Team FHNE W vs.
Ramsahoi L Lane 2 29:12
Team Jonker W vs.
Canadian Club L Lane 2 15:39
The Johns L vs.
Snelling W Lane 4 18:41
Winners 2
ALL IN W vs.
One Time at Band Camp L Lane 3 22:08
Bramble On W vs.
Team HEMI L Lane 4 15:29
Bushwackers L vs.
Team Peterson W Lane 3 09:06
Card Sharks Team 1 W vs.
Corn Hawks L Lane 1 19:54
Card Sharks Team 3 L vs.
Team Fun Bags W Lane 4 17:48
Card Sharks Team 4 L vs.
Toss Huskers W Lane 5 19:50
Edspress L vs.
Vanden Raz My A$$ W Lane 2 16:41
The Great Cornholio W vs.
Colonel Kernel L Lane 2 15:31
Elimination 2
Cheather W vs.
Go Green! L Lane 1 12:33
Corn Stars L vs.
Chain Gang W Lane 2 11:18
Greene Team L vs.
Snelling W Lane 1 12:47
Stoner Lake L vs.
VanRazolizer W Lane 4 27:03
Team FHNE W vs.
Camp Henry L Lane 5 18:56
Team Jonker W vs.
McCoy & Vicki L Lane 5 18:59
Team Sandman L vs.
Can O’ Cornhole W Lane 4 16:20
What The Shuck!! W vs.
Klaes Kouple L Lane 3 22:12
Winners 1
ALL IN W vs.
Klaes Kouple L Lane 5 10:53
Amazing Bags L vs.
Toss Huskers W Lane 4 19:47
Bushwackers W vs.
Ramsahoi L Lane 5 21:30
Can O’ Cornhole L vs.
Colonel Kernel W Lane 1 10:36
Canadian Club L vs.
Bramble On W Lane 1 14:24
Card Sharks Team 1 W vs.
Bird Dogs L Lane 2 20:27
Card Sharks Team 4 W vs.
Chain Gang L Lane 5 18:27
Edspress W vs.
Snelling L Lane 1 22:09
Go Green! L vs.
Corn Hawks W Lane 4 24:47
HAWKPRIDE L vs.
One Time at Band Camp W Lane 2 16:25
McCoy & Vicki L vs.
Team HEMI W Lane 3 14:23
Team Fun Bags W vs.
Card Sharks Team 2 L Lane 2 13:31
Team Peterson W vs.
Camp Henry L Lane 5 14:37
The Great Cornholio W vs.
Noom & Gloom L Lane 4 17:15
The Johns L vs.
Vanden Raz My A$$ W Lane 3 16:46
VanRazolizer L vs.
Card Sharks Team 3 W Lane 3 16:29
Round 1
Can O’ Cornhole W vs.
What The Shuck!! L Lane 1 07:33
Chain Gang W vs.
Team FHNE L Lane 4 18:51
Cheather L vs.
Card Sharks Team 3 W Lane 5 17:02
Corn Stars L vs.
Team Peterson W Lane 3 09:30
Go Green! W vs.
Stoner Lake L Lane 2 30:22
Greene Team L vs.
McCoy & Vicki W Lane 1 20:09
Klaes Kouple W vs.
Team Sandman L Lane 3 20:56
Snelling W vs.
Team Jonker L Lane 5 08:48