Final
Rick Dietz / Turpin (2) W vs.
Bobby Schmitt / Morgan Richards (17) L 11 00:09
Elimination Final
Corey Creek / Nicole Creek (8) L vs.
Bobby Schmitt / Morgan Richards (17) W 7 00:07
Elimination Semi-final
Corey Creek / Nicole Creek (8) W vs.
Lawren Watkins / Don McKay (13) L 13 00:04
Winners Final
Bobby Schmitt / Morgan Richards (17) L vs.
Rick Dietz / Turpin (2) W 13 18:19
Elimination 6
Avery Brown / John Brown (7) L vs.
Lawren Watkins / Don McKay (13) W 13 14:16
Corey Creek / Nicole Creek (8) W vs.
Carmen Surpernant/Bella Surpernant (3) L 11 24:12
Elimination 5
Avery Brown / John Brown (7) W vs.
Drew Woodson / Joe Sager (24) L 8 17:33
Brian Thompson / Boitel (12) L vs.
Corey Creek / Nicole Creek (8) W 11 16:43
Winners Semi-finals
Bobby Schmitt / Morgan Richards (17) W vs.
Lawren Watkins / Don McKay (13) L 8 28:27
Carmen Surpernant/Bella Surpernant (3) L vs.
Rick Dietz / Turpin (2) W 13 24:28
Elimination 4
Chance Craig/Arthur Craig (5) L vs.
Avery Brown / John Brown (7) W 11 17:44
Drew Woodson / Joe Sager (24) W vs.
Alec Martin / Dilks (11) L 7 40:20
Pacer Lowe / Chad Woods (10) L vs.
Brian Thompson / Boitel (12) W 11 14:32
Tony Privetera / John Richards (20) L vs.
Corey Creek / Nicole Creek (8) W 12 15:31
Elimination 3
Drew Woodson / Joe Sager (24) W vs.
Delmar Davis / Beau (1) L 7 15:20
Frank Mode / Josh Mode (15) L vs.
Pacer Lowe / Chad Woods (10) W 14 13:06
Fuller / Rooney (6) L vs.
Tony Privetera / John Richards (20) W 15 19:36
Langford / Valdez (14) L vs.
Chance Craig/Arthur Craig (5) W 10 14:56
Winners 2
Avery Brown / John Brown (7) L vs.
Rick Dietz / Turpin (2) W 14 16:06
Bobby Schmitt / Morgan Richards (17) W vs.
Corey Creek / Nicole Creek (8) L 9 25:29
Brian Thompson / Boitel (12) L vs.
Lawren Watkins / Don McKay (13) W 8 49:13
Carmen Surpernant/Bella Surpernant (3) W vs.
Alec Martin / Dilks (11) L 13 49:57
Elimination 2
Atkenson / Jeff Cali (9) L vs.
Pacer Lowe / Chad Woods (10) W 12 16:59
Christian Moore / Yelloweagle (16) L vs.
Frank Mode / Josh Mode (15) W 8 14:23
Clint Caster / Jason Scott (18) L vs.
Delmar Davis / Beau (1) W 7 23:22
Gambill / Gambill (23) L vs.
Drew Woodson / Joe Sager (24) W 15 13:36
Jack White / Terry Wilson (21) L vs.
Fuller / Rooney (6) W 10 19:43
Langford / Valdez (14) W vs.
Tayler Weeden/Heatherton McManus (4) L 11 18:06
Margareet / Patty Green (22) L vs.
Chance Craig/Arthur Craig (5) W 16 16:30
Tony Privetera / John Richards (20) W vs.
Bubba Middleton / Vineyard (19) L 11 09:41
Elimination 1
(bye) (26) L vs.
Gambill / Gambill (23) W 46:17
(bye) (28) L vs.
Jack White / Terry Wilson (21) W 42:57
(bye) (30) L vs.
Langford / Valdez (14) W 30:43
(bye) (32) L vs.
Christian Moore / Yelloweagle (16) W 47:55
Atkenson / Jeff Cali (9) W vs.
(bye) (25) L 53:33
Clint Caster / Jason Scott (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 39:58
Margareet / Patty Green (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 40:02
Tony Privetera / John Richards (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 53:29
Winners 1
Alec Martin / Dilks (11) W vs.
Fuller / Rooney (6) L 13 46:39
Avery Brown / John Brown (7) W vs.
Pacer Lowe / Chad Woods (10) L 15 38:35
Carmen Surpernant/Bella Surpernant (3) W vs.
Bubba Middleton / Vineyard (19) L 8 16:12
Chance Craig/Arthur Craig (5) L vs.
Brian Thompson / Boitel (12) W 16 44:59
Delmar Davis / Beau (1) L vs.
Bobby Schmitt / Morgan Richards (17) W 8 21:25
Drew Woodson / Joe Sager (24) L vs.
Corey Creek / Nicole Creek (8) W 10 32:12
Frank Mode / Josh Mode (15) L vs.
Rick Dietz / Turpin (2) W 9 33:33
Lawren Watkins / Don McKay (13) W vs.
Tayler Weeden/Heatherton McManus (4) L 12 30:23
Round 1
(bye) (25) L vs.
Corey Creek / Nicole Creek (8) W 07:07
(bye) (27) L vs.
Fuller / Rooney (6) W 07:07
(bye) (29) L vs.
Tayler Weeden/Heatherton McManus (4) W 07:07
(bye) (31) L vs.
Rick Dietz / Turpin (2) W 07:07
Alec Martin / Dilks (11) W vs.
Margareet / Patty Green (22) L 15 28:34
Atkenson / Jeff Cali (9) L vs.
Drew Woodson / Joe Sager (24) W 14 41:50
Avery Brown / John Brown (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 07:07
Bobby Schmitt / Morgan Richards (17) W vs.
Christian Moore / Yelloweagle (16) L 10 36:06
Bubba Middleton / Vineyard (19) W vs.
Langford / Valdez (14) L 8 18:45
Carmen Surpernant/Bella Surpernant (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 07:07
Chance Craig/Arthur Craig (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 07:07
Delmar Davis / Beau (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 07:07
Frank Mode / Josh Mode (15) W vs.
Clint Caster / Jason Scott (18) L 16 27:53
Gambill / Gambill (23) L vs.
Pacer Lowe / Chad Woods (10) W 11 34:05
Jack White / Terry Wilson (21) L vs.
Brian Thompson / Boitel (12) W 12 30:14
Lawren Watkins / Don McKay (13) W vs.
Tony Privetera / John Richards (20) L 7 40:31