Round 12
Sunshine Bon W vs.
Ryan Geoffroy L AFM 10:09
Round 11
Sunshine Bon W vs.
Andrew Pancoast L THEATRE OF MAGIC 07:58
Round 10
Andrew Pancoast W vs.
John Bowes L IJTPA 07:17
Kevin Bowman L vs.
Ryan Geoffroy W THEATRE OF MAGIC 07:10
Sunshine Bon W vs.
Joel Johnson L GOT 07:47
Round 9
Andrew Pancoast W vs.
Logan Johnson L AFM 09:59
John Bowes W vs.
David Klionsky L THEATRE OF MAGIC 08:10
Kevin Bowman L vs.
Joel Johnson W IJTPA 10:12
Sunshine Bon W vs.
Ryan Geoffroy L GOT 15:39
Round 8
Andrew Pancoast L vs.
Ryan Geoffroy W FISH TALES 06:02
David Klionsky W vs.
Joan McCool L THEATRE OF MAGIC 10:00
Frank Papa L vs.
Logan Johnson W AFM 07:48
Joel Johnson L vs.
John Bowes W GOT 11:13
Sunshine Bon W vs.
Kevin Bowman L IJTPA 07:59
Round 7
Chris Day L vs.
John Bowes W FISH TALES 07:06
David Klionsky W vs.
Ed Petruno L IJTPA 11:40
Frank Papa L vs.
Ryan Geoffroy W FISH TALES 06:00
Joel Johnson W vs.
Scott Sautter L AFM 11:48
Kevin Bowman W vs.
Joan McCool L GOT 11:14
Logan Johnson W vs.
Matt Milliken L GOT 04:45
Sunshine Bon W vs.
Andrew Pancoast L THEATRE OF MAGIC 18:50
Round 6
Andrew Bowes L vs.
Scott Sautter W GOT 08:07
Bryan Butler L vs.
Ed Petruno W THEATRE OF MAGIC 07:50
Chris Day W vs.
Becky Geoffroy L FISH TALES 07:02
Joel Johnson L vs.
Andrew Pancoast W IJTPA 17:44
Kevin Bowman W vs.
David Klionsky L AFM 09:07
Logan Johnson L vs.
Joan McCool W THEATRE OF MAGIC 10:28
Matt Johnson L vs.
John Bowes W GOT 08:19
Matt Milliken L vs.
Ryan Geoffroy W AFM 04:01
Sunshine Bon W vs.
Frank Papa L FISH TALES 03:53
Round 5
Andrew Bowes W vs.
Noah Snyder L FISH TALES 03:57
Bryan Butler L vs.
Ryan Geoffroy W GOT 14:43
Ed Petruno L vs.
Joan McCool W GOT 09:30
Frank Papa W vs.
David Klionsky L IJTPA 06:59
Joel Johnson W vs.
Logan Johnson L FISH TALES 05:30
John Bowes W vs.
Kyle Reece L IJTPA 07:02
Kathy Rusch L vs.
Chris Day W AFM 07:20
Matt Johnson L vs.
Becky Geoffroy W AFM 10:23
Matt Milliken W vs.
Scott Sautter L FISH TALES 04:54
Sunshine Bon W vs.
Kevin Bowman L THEATRE OF MAGIC 09:47
Round 4
Becky Geoffroy L vs.
Ed Petruno W FISH TALES 05:41
Bryan Butler L vs.
Joel Johnson W AFM 16:10
Frank Papa W vs.
Kyle Reece L GOT 08:17
Joan McCool W vs.
Chris Day L AFM 04:47
Kathy Rusch L vs.
John Bowes W THEATRE OF MAGIC 05:02
Logan Johnson L vs.
Kevin Bowman W FISH TALES 03:09
Matt Johnson L vs.
Andrew Pancoast W FISH TALES 04:08
Matt Milliken L vs.
David Klionsky W GOT 13:07
Ryan Geoffroy W vs.
Andrew Bowes L THEATRE OF MAGIC 07:04
Sunshine Bon W vs.
Scott Sautter L IJTPA 11:41
Round 3
Andrew Bowes L vs.
Matt Milliken W THEATRE OF MAGIC 06:50
Becky Geoffroy L vs.
David Klionsky W AFM 08:10
Chris Day L vs.
Andrew Pancoast W GOT 26:16
Frank Papa L vs.
Kevin Bowman W FISH TALES 06:51
John Bowes L vs.
Joan McCool W FISH TALES 05:59
Kathy Rusch L vs.
Joel Johnson W THEATRE OF MAGIC 09:00
Logan Johnson W vs.
Bryan Butler L IJTPA 04:14
Noah Snyder L vs.
Kyle Reece W AFM 03:51
Ryan Geoffroy L vs.
Matt Johnson W IJTPA 08:03
Sunshine Bon W vs.
Ed Petruno L AFM 06:51
Round 2
Becky Geoffroy L vs.
Bryan Butler W GOT 08:29
Chris Day W vs.
Kyle Reece L IJTPA 04:41
Ed Petruno L vs.
Frank Papa W AFM 07:04
Joan McCool L vs.
Matt Johnson W THEATRE OF MAGIC 05:46
Joel Johnson L vs.
Ryan Geoffroy W AFM 05:23
John Bowes L vs.
Andrew Pancoast W 18:59
Kevin Bowman W vs.
Kathy Rusch L IJTPA 07:47
Noah Snyder L vs.
David Klionsky W FISH TALES 07:49
Scott Sautter L vs.
Logan Johnson W THEATRE OF MAGIC 07:16
Sunshine Bon W vs.
Matt Milliken L FISH TALES 06:55
Round 1
Andrew Bowes L vs.
Becky Geoffroy W IJTPA 05:53
David Klionsky L vs.
Joel Johnson W GOT 16:01
Ed Petruno W vs.
Chris Day L THEATRE OF MAGIC 09:56
Joan McCool L vs.
Matt Milliken W IJTPA 07:46
Kathy Rusch W vs.
Kyle Reece L FISH TALES 08:15
Kevin Bowman W vs.
Andrew Pancoast L AFM 07:24
Logan Johnson W vs.
John Bowes L AFM 05:22
Matt Johnson L vs.
Bryan Butler W FISH TALES 05:40
Noah Snyder L vs.
Frank Papa W THEATRE OF MAGIC 06:23
Scott Sautter W vs.
Ryan Geoffroy L 14:04